2018 Berkshire East

Saturday, January 20, 2018 10:12 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Charlemont, MA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Updated: Monday, February 19, 2018 1:01 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NE Rando Race Series
Race website: http://nerandorace.blogspot.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Berkshire East

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Jerimy Arnold Hagan - 8002  Full Competitive Course Open 37 M 10:12:30
59 Barbara Tardiff 9003  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 62 F 10:12:30
60 Natalie Thompson Mountain Peak Fitness - 7018  Full Competitive Course Open 31 F 10:12:30
61 Anthony Colby 8074  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
62 Brian Trimby 10002  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 56 M 10:12:30
63 Cameron Chalmers 10012  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 53 M 10:12:30
64 Christian Railsback 8061  Full Competitive Course Open 37 M 10:12:30
65 Christopher Labosky 8060  Full Competitive Course Open 30 M 10:12:30
66 Dave Cramer 10035  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 56 M 10:12:30
67 Edward Warren 8069  Full Competitive Course Open 32 M 10:12:30
68 Jeffrey Schleppy 8052  Full Competitive Course Open 41 M 10:12:30
69 John Spinney Mountain Ops Skimo Race Team - 8020  Full Competitive Course Open 43 M 10:12:30
70 Josh Flanagan Hagan Ski - 8037  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
71 Mark Trahan 8009  Full Competitive Course Open 42 M 10:12:30
72 Milan Kubala Mountain Ops Skimo Racing - 8048  Full Competitive Course Open 44 M 10:12:30
73 Nick Kirk 1day  Full Competitive Course Open 34 M 10:12:30
75 Sheldon Miller 8031  Full Competitive Course Open 44 M 10:12:30
76 Timothy Whitney 8075  Full Competitive Course Open 42 M 10:12:30
77 Andrew Fisk Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 53 M 10:12:30
78 Chris Busch Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 57 M 10:12:30
79 JD Donnellan Blesso Consulting - Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 52 M 10:12:30
80 Justin Ernst Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 31 M 10:12:30
81 Steve Sauve Sauve Guitars - Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 64 M 10:12:30
82 Ellen Stein   Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec F 10:12:30
83 Frank Dehnisch 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
84 Joshua Rapp 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
85 Rob Flowers 10033  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ M 10:12:30
86 Katie Vadasdi 7017  Full Competitive Course Open F 10:12:30
87 Gregory Vadasdi 8076  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
88 Ben Donaldson   Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec M 10:12:30
89 Michael McCusker 1day  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ M 10:12:30
90 Benno Rawlinson 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
91 Brian Macilvain 8000  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
92 Camille Delebecque 8072  Shorter Course- Recreatio Open M 10:12:30
243 Jacob Riley 8077  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
255 Alex Nichols 8078  Full Competitive Course Open 33 M 10:12:30
327 Jonathan Shefftz 10008  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 52 M 10:12:30
502 Daniel Gay Hunters Bog Trotters - 8062  Full Competitive Course Open 43 M 10:12:30
622 Jen Downing 7015  Full Competitive Course Open 29 F 10:12:30
662 Katie Brooks Shorter Course- Recreatio Rec 61 F 10:12:30