1 |
RORY ABEL
TRI-ANGLIA |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
2 |
EMMA ADCOCK
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
3 |
HELAINE ADDISON
REDLODGE RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
4 |
LISA ALBOROUGH
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
5 |
CHEL ALEXANDER
GYRR |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
6 |
JULIA ALLUM
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
7 |
MIKE ALLUM
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
8 |
STUART ANDERSON
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
9 |
BRIAN ANSTIE
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
10 |
MELISSA ANTONIOU-KOUROUNIOTI
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
11 |
MELANIE APPLEGATE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
12 |
LIANNE ARBUTHNOT
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
13 |
ANDY AYERS
WAVNEY AC |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
14 |
HILARY BALL
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
15 |
MARIA BANYARD
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
17 |
STUART BARBER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
19 |
TONY BEALES
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
20 |
CLAIRE BERRIDGE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
21 |
KAYLEIGH BEZANCE
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
22 |
ADAM BISHOP
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
24 |
CHRIS BONE
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
25 |
ROSIE BONE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
26 |
PATSY BRADLEY
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
27 |
STEPHEN BRADLEY
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
28 |
KAREN BRADLEY
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
30 |
STEFANO CALLEJA
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
31 |
FRANK CAMPLING
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
32 |
NATALIE CANT
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
33 |
JAYNE CAPPS-JENNER
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
34 |
JASMINE CARR-DAYNES
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
36 |
JEMMA CHAPMAN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
37 |
ROBERT CHENERY
TEAM CHENERY |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
38 |
CECILIA CHEVAL
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
40 |
BERAUD CLAIRE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
41 |
ORLA COBB
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
42 |
LISA COTTRELL
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
43 |
BLAINE CRADDOCK
GYDAC |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
44 |
TOBY CRAIG
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
45 |
SHAUN CROWLEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
46 |
EMMA CULETT
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
47 |
COLIN DAVEY
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
48 |
DAVID DAWBER
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
49 |
SARAH DERRETT
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
51 |
MARK DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
52 |
MARIE DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
53 |
SAM DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
54 |
NICKY DOWSON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
55 |
MARK DUFFIELD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
56 |
VANESSA DUFFY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
57 |
LAURA DYSON
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
60 |
NATHAN EDWARDS
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
61 |
STEPHEN EDWARDS
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
62 |
REBECCA ELLESSE
REEPHAM RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
65 |
PAUL EMERY
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
66 |
MAUREEN ENGLAND
GYDAC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
67 |
JOHN ENGLAND
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
69 |
LOUISE EWING
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
71 |
CARMEN FISHER
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
72 |
HELEN FISK
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
73 |
DANIEL FRAPPELL
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
74 |
IAN FREEL
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
75 |
GRAHAM FRYER
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
77 |
HELEN GANSON
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
78 |
STEPHEN GANSON
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
79 |
JEROME GARNON
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
80 |
RUTH GAUNT
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
81 |
ALEX GAUNT
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
82 |
TONI GEORGE
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
83 |
PAUL GERBER
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
84 |
DEBORAH GILLESPIE
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
85 |
CLEMMIE GLEESON
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
86 |
NICOLE GOFFIN
WAVNEY AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
87 |
PHILIP GOFFIN
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
88 |
JACKIE GOOCH
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
89 |
DAN GOODWIN
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
90 |
JENNIFER GRAHAM
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
91 |
VICKI GRICE
LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
92 |
ALLY HADDEN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
93 |
SARAH HADDON
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
94 |
STACEY HALFORD
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
95 |
ROB HALL
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
96 |
NAOMI HALLAM
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
97 |
STEPHEN HALLILEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
98 |
JAMIE-ANNE HARKIN
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
100 |
ANDREW HARRISON-STOKES
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
101 |
STUART HAYSMAN
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
102 |
SARAH HEATLEY
BECCLES TRIATHLON CLUB |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
104 |
CLARE HICKS
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
105 |
RACHEL HIRST
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
106 |
VICTORIA HOBDELL
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
107 |
CHARLOTTE HOMER
WETHERBY |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
108 |
DARREN HONOUR
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
109 |
JASMIN HONOUR
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
110 |
AMY HOWARTH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
111 |
RUTH HOYLE
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
112 |
JAMES HOYLE
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
113 |
TERRY HUBBARD
GYRR |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
114 |
ALEN HUME
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
115 |
SUSAN ILSLEY
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
116 |
LOUISE ISHERWOOD
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
117 |
RICHARD JONES
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
118 |
ZOE JONES
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
119 |
SHARON JONES
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
120 |
ANGELA JONES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
121 |
MARK JONES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
122 |
DAN JONES
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
123 |
SAM JORDISON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
124 |
BRYSON KATE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
126 |
NICOLAS KING
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
127 |
ALISA KING
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
128 |
RAY KIRBY
TRI-ANGLIA |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
129 |
ALICE KIRK
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
130 |
BERYL KNOWLES
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
131 |
JAMES KYBIRD
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
132 |
SARAH LAKE
DEREHAM RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
134 |
SARAH LAUNCHBURY
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
136 |
STUART LAWN
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
137 |
NICOLA LEE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
138 |
IVAN LEES
GYRR |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
140 |
SARAH LETZER
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
141 |
CODY LEWIS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
142 |
CLARE LINCOLN
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
144 |
ANTHONY MACLEAN
FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
146 |
EIRINI MANIOU
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
147 |
PENELOPE MANNING
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
148 |
STEWART MARDEN
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
149 |
ANN MARIE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
150 |
LAURA MARJORAM
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
151 |
SIMON MARJORAM
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
153 |
VICTOR MARTINEZ
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
155 |
SHAWN MASON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
156 |
SUE MASON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
157 |
ROSEMARY MATTHEWSON
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
158 |
REBECCA MAUN
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
159 |
THEO MAUN
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
160 |
NEIL MAY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
161 |
PATRICIA MCCARTHY
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
162 |
SCOTT MCCLEAN
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
163 |
MARTIN MCCONNELL
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
164 |
NICOLA MCGEE
GYRR |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
166 |
ANNA MEALE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
167 |
NOEL MEEKS
REEPHAM RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
168 |
ROSE MELEADY
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
169 |
JANE MIDDLETON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
170 |
ELISE MITCHELL
GYRR |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
171 |
JOANNE MIXER
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
172 |
ADAM MIXER
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
173 |
DONNA MONK
RUN FOR YOUR LIFE |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
176 |
LUCIE MORRAN
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
178 |
URSULA NEWLAND
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
179 |
STEVE NICHOLLS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
180 |
LINDA NOBBS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
181 |
TARA OLIVIER
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
182 |
MARK OLLETT
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
183 |
EVA OSBORNE
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
184 |
CLAIRE OWEN
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
185 |
JASON PAINTER
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
186 |
RAPHAELLE PALAU
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
188 |
LOUISE PATERSON
CONAC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
189 |
JANE PATTISON
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
191 |
EDWARD PHILLIPS
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
192 |
ADAM PIMBLE
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
193 |
KERRIE PIMBLE
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
194 |
ROSEMARY PLANT
WAVNEY AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
195 |
CAROLE PRESTON
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
196 |
CLIVE PURBROOK
NEWMARKET JOGGERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
197 |
HANNAH PURVIS
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
198 |
KATE QUENTIN-HICKS
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
201 |
JANE RAY
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
202 |
ALISON READ
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
203 |
BEVERLEY READ
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
204 |
STACEY REMBLANCE
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
205 |
TRACIE REYNOLDS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
206 |
CHRIS RICHARDSON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
207 |
KATIE RYAN
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
208 |
JUDITH SADLER
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
210 |
JOANNA SEAMAN
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
211 |
KELLY SHAW
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
212 |
AMY SHAWCROSS
TRI-ANGLIA |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
213 |
GUY SHEARWOOD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
216 |
JOANNA SIMCOCK-SIMS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
217 |
KELLY SIMMONDS
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
218 |
MICHELLE SINCLAIR
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
219 |
PAUL SMITH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
220 |
LARISSA SMITH
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
221 |
JULIAN SMITH
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
222 |
ADAM SMITH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
223 |
MICHAEL SOLLARIS
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
224 |
DANIEL SOUTHGATE
REDLODGE RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
225 |
SIMON SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
226 |
SARAH SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
227 |
GAIL SPARKS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
228 |
EMILY SPRAGGE
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
229 |
PETER STANDERWICK
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
230 |
ANNE STANDERWICK
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
234 |
KIRSTY STURMAN
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
235 |
STEPHEN SWALLOW
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
236 |
MIRANDA TAYLOR
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
237 |
ROHAN TEEUW
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
238 |
JULIE THALLON
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
239 |
DAVID THOMAS
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
240 |
JANE THOMAS
GYRR |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
242 |
TREVOR THOMAS
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
243 |
EIRRIN THOMPSON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
244 |
ANNA THORPE
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
245 |
NEIL TIMMS
TRI-ANGLIA |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
246 |
JOANNE TIMMS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
248 |
JANE TRUDGILL
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
250 |
STEVE UTTING
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
251 |
CONNIE VALLIS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
252 |
RICKY VOUTT
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
253 |
ROSS WACEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
254 |
NATALIE WAGER
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
255 |
KATE WAKEFIELD
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
256 |
MICHELLE WARD
MXMR |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
257 |
ROSE WATERMAN
TRI-ANGLIA |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
258 |
LAURA WATERS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
259 |
BARRY WELLS
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
260 |
JENNY WELSH
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
262 |
KATE WHITMOORE
WYMONDHAM AC |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
263 |
REBECCA WICKS
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
265 |
KRISZTINA WILSEA
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
266 |
GREGORY WILSON
|
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
267 |
LAURA WING
|
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
268 |
MARTYN WOODGATE
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
271 |
ANNETTE YEOMANSON
COLTISHALL JAGUARS |
11k
|
Female - Run |
All Runners
|
F |
|
272 |
STUART YOUNG
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|
273 |
TYRONE YOUNG
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
11k
|
Male - Run |
All Runners
|
M |
|