FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Ladies

Sunday, December 17, 2017 09:40 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 149
Updated: Saturday, December 16, 2017 21:06 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Ladies

  • Start list
Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Qinghua, Ma CHN  10 km Ladies +9:40:15
2 Anda, Muizhniece LAT  10 km Ladies +9:40:30
3 Rebecca, Immonen Nastolan Naseva - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:40:45
4 Johanna, Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:41:00
5 Nora Lian, Aarrestad Sandnes IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:41:15
6 Jenni, Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:41:30
7 Marion Roenning, Huber Heming, IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:41:45
8 Jasmin, Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:42:00
9 Caroline, Madsen Konnerud IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:42:15
10 Renate Bergset, Tjetland Gjesdal IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:42:30
11 Vilma, Jylhä Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:42:45
12 Elina, Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:00
13 Elise Roeer, Drabloes Baekkelagets SK - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:43:15
14 Petra, Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:30
15 Riikka-Liisa, Räsänen Jämin Jänne - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:45
16 Vilma, Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:00
17 Maaret, Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:15
18 Eevakaisa, Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:30
19 Emmi, Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:45
20 Jennifer, Antell IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:00
21 Helena, Lundkvist Kalix SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:45:15
22 Noora, Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:30
23 Ella, Anttola Alatornion Pirkat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:45
24 Dandan, Man CHN  10 km Ladies +9:46:00
25 Susann, Sagstuen Gjoevik Skiklubb - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:46:15
26 Noora, Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:46:30
27 Jemina, Böök Karihaaran Visa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:46:45
28 Rebecca, Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:00
29 Iina, Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:15
30 Julia, Häger IF Minken - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:30
31 Sonja, Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:45
32 Magni, Smedaas Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:48:00
33 Annu, Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:15
34 Eeva, Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:30
35 Anni, Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:45
36 Linnea, Henriksson IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:49:00
37 Marte, Skaanes Strindheim IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:49:15
38 Laura, Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:49:30
39 Ane Appelkvist, Stenseth Grong IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:49:45
40 Jenni, Raivio Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:00
41 Marja-Terttu, Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:15
42 Tiia, Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:30
43 Tiina, Idström Inarin Yritys - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:45
44 Emma, Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:00
45 Matilda, Jönsson Gellivare Skidallians IK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:51:15
46 Sanni, Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:30
47 Eeva, Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:45
48 Elisa, Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:52:00
49 Chunxue, Chi CHN  10 km Ladies +9:52:15
50 Heini, Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:52:30
Page / 3
Racers per page: