FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Ladies

Sunday, December 17, 2017 09:40 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 149
Updated: Saturday, December 16, 2017 21:06 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Ladies

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Qinghua, Ma CHN  10 km Ladies +9:40:15
2 Anda, Muizhniece LAT  10 km Ladies +9:40:30
3 Rebecca, Immonen Nastolan Naseva - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:40:45
4 Johanna, Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:41:00
5 Nora Lian, Aarrestad Sandnes IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:41:15
6 Jenni, Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:41:30
7 Marion Roenning, Huber Heming, IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:41:45
8 Jasmin, Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:42:00
9 Caroline, Madsen Konnerud IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:42:15
10 Renate Bergset, Tjetland Gjesdal IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:42:30
11 Vilma, Jylhä Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:42:45
12 Elina, Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:00
13 Elise Roeer, Drabloes Baekkelagets SK - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:43:15
14 Petra, Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:30
15 Riikka-Liisa, Räsänen Jämin Jänne - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:43:45
16 Vilma, Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:00
17 Maaret, Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:15
18 Eevakaisa, Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:30
19 Emmi, Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:44:45
20 Jennifer, Antell IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:00
21 Helena, Lundkvist Kalix SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:45:15
22 Noora, Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:30
23 Ella, Anttola Alatornion Pirkat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:45:45
24 Dandan, Man CHN  10 km Ladies +9:46:00
25 Susann, Sagstuen Gjoevik Skiklubb - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:46:15
26 Noora, Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:46:30
27 Jemina, Böök Karihaaran Visa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:46:45
28 Rebecca, Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:00
29 Iina, Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:15
30 Julia, Häger IF Minken - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:30
31 Sonja, Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:47:45
32 Magni, Smedaas Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:48:00
33 Annu, Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:15
34 Eeva, Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:30
35 Anni, Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:48:45
36 Linnea, Henriksson IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:49:00
37 Marte, Skaanes Strindheim IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:49:15
38 Laura, Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:49:30
39 Ane Appelkvist, Stenseth Grong IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:49:45
40 Jenni, Raivio Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:00
41 Marja-Terttu, Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:15
42 Tiia, Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:30
43 Tiina, Idström Inarin Yritys - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:50:45
44 Emma, Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:00
45 Matilda, Jönsson Gellivare Skidallians IK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:51:15
46 Sanni, Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:30
47 Eeva, Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:51:45
48 Elisa, Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:52:00
49 Chunxue, Chi CHN  10 km Ladies +9:52:15
50 Heini, Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:52:30
51 Maja, Dahlqvist Falun Borlänge SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:52:45
52 Moa, Molander Kristiansen Falun Borlänge SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:53:00
53 Lovise, Heimdal Bardu Idrettslag - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:53:15
54 Anni, Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:53:30
55 Lovisa, Modig Sävast Ski Team IF - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:53:45
56 Lisa, Vinsa Piteå Elit SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:54:00
57 Berit, Mogstad Strindheim IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:54:15
58 Mia, Eriksson Piteå Elit SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:54:30
59 Johanne Hauge, Harviken Strandbygda IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:54:45
60 Mari, Eide Oeystre Slidre IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:55:00
61 Johanna, Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:55:15
62 Karoline, Simpson-Larsen NOR  10 km Ladies +9:55:30
63 Aija, Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:55:45
64 Emma, Ribom Piteå Elit SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:56:00
65 Xin, Li CHN  10 km Ladies +9:56:15
66 Anna, Svendsen Tromsoe Skiklubb Langrenn - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:56:30
67 Marjaana, Pitkänen Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:56:45
68 Berthe Annette, Svenkerud Kvaloeysletta Skilag - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:57:00
69 Hennariikka, Rahkola Jämin Jänne - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:57:15
70 Silje Oeyre, Slind Oppdal IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:57:30
71 Moa, Olsson Falun Borlänge SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:57:45
72 Jennie, Jirhed Östersunds SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +9:58:00
73 Julie Victoria, Berg Leksvik IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:58:15
74 Julie, Myhre Byaasen IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:58:30
75 Heli, Heiskanen Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:58:45
76 Lotta Udnes, Weng Nes Ski - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:59:00
77 Anna-Kaisa, Saari Ylivieskan Kuula - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:59:15
78 Tiril Udnes, Weng Nes Ski - NOR  10 km Ladies +9:59:30
79 Josefiina, Böök Karihaaran Visa - FIN  10 km Ladies +9:59:45
80 Amalie Haakonsen, Ous Nes Ski - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:00:00
81 Marte Maehlum, Johansen Oestre Toten Skilag - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:00:15
82 Laura, Alba Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:00:30
83 Anniken, Joergensen IL Varden Meraaker - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:00:45
84 Ida, Lindkvist IFK Mora SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +10:01:00
85 Silje, Theodorsen Kvaloeysletta Skilag - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:01:15
86 Jennie, Öberg Piteå Elit SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +10:01:30
87 Katri, Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:01:45
88 Anita, Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:02:00
89 Elina, Rönnlund IFK Umeå - SWE  10 km Ladies +10:02:15
90 Eveliina, Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:02:30
91 Emilie, Kristoffersen Alta IF - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:02:45
92 Merete, Myrseth Kvaloeysletta Skilag - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:03:00
93 Marthe, Bjoernsgaard Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:03:15
94 Maija, Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:03:30
95 Frida, Erkers IFK Mora SK - SWE  10 km Ladies +10:03:45
96 Emilie, Fleten Gol IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:04:00
97 Jenny, Solin Sollefteå Skidor IF - SWE  10 km Ladies +10:04:15
98 Sofia, Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:04:30
99 Laura, Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:04:45
100 Eveliina, Toivanen Karihaaran Visa - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:05:00
101 Aveli, Uustalu EST  10 km Ladies +10:05:15
102 Ella, Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:05:30
103 Ariunsanaa, Enkhtuul MGL  10 km Ladies +10:05:45
104 Mariel Merlii, Pulles EST  10 km Ladies +10:06:00
105 Kaisa, Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:06:15
106 Emilia, Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:06:30
107 Sandra, Jordman One Way Pro Team - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:06:45
108 Eveliina Sofia, Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:07:00
109 Anette, Kasemets EST  10 km Ladies +10:07:15
110 Senni, Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:07:30
111 Aino-Maria, Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:07:45
112 Terhi, Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:08:00
113 Sonja, Katajamäki IK Falken - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:08:15
114 Hilda, Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:08:30
115 Elin, Lövdal IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:08:45
116 Netta, Tuhkanen Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:09:00
117 Elina, Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:09:15
118 Hongliang, Meng CHN  10 km Ladies +10:09:30
119 Hanna Brit, Laursoo EST  10 km Ladies +10:09:45
120 Titta, Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:10:00
121 Anni, Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:10:15
122 Enkhbayar, Ariuntungalag MGL  10 km Ladies +10:10:30
123 Erika, Storbacka IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:10:45
124 Hanne, Skulbru Strindheim IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:11:00
125 Noora, Kupari Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:11:15
126 Elin, Björk IK Falken - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:11:30
127 Emma, Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:11:45
128 Elisa, Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:12:00
129 Salla, Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:12:15
130 Ella, Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:12:30
131 Amanda, Strandvall IF Minken - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:12:45
132 Saana, Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:13:00
133 Alisa, Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:13:15
134 Anni, Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:13:30
135 Mari Stoeen, Gussiaas Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:13:45
136 Anne, Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:14:00
137 Mari, Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:14:15
138 Tiia, Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:14:30
139 Anni, Kaipainen Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:14:45
140 Linnea, Halonen IF Femman - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:15:00
141 Minerva, Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:15:15
142 Chinbat, Otgontsetseg MGL  10 km Ladies +10:15:30
143 Alisa, Toivanen Karihaaran Visa - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:15:45
144 Marthe, Klausen Konnerud IL - NOR  10 km Ladies +10:16:00
145 Jonna, Pakola Kosken Kaiku - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:16:15
146 Noora, Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:16:30
147 Emelie, Svenlin If Åsarna - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:16:45
148 Fanny, Storvall If Åsarna - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:17:00
149 Elin, Forsgård IF Minken - FIN  10 km Ladies +10:17:15