FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Men

Sunday, December 17, 2017 08:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 275
Updated: Saturday, December 16, 2017 21:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FIS Scandinavia Cup Vuokatti, Men

  • Start list
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Janne, Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:30:15
2 Juho, Friman Inarin Yritys - FIN  15 km Men +8:30:30
3 Sivert Halfdan, Bergan Larvik Ski - NOR  15 km Men +8:30:45
4 Ville-Petteri, Saarela Keminsuun Kisa - FIN  15 km Men +8:31:00
5 Juho, Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  15 km Men +8:31:15
6 Magnus Lian, Aarrestad Sandnes IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:31:30
7 Juuso, Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:31:45
8 Janne, Stenbäck Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:32:00
9 Maks, Zechel Asker Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +8:32:15
10 Henri, Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves - FIN  15 km Men +8:32:30
11 Lauri, Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:32:45
12 Olli, Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus - FIN  15 km Men +8:33:00
13 Aku, Nikander Jämin Jänne - FIN  15 km Men +8:33:15
14 Ånund Lid, Byggland NOR  15 km Men +8:33:30
15 Miikka, Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +8:33:45
16 Johannes, Ringsby SK Bore - SWE  15 km Men +8:34:00
17 Erik Olsvik, Dengerud Kjelsaas IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:34:15
18 Paal Troean, Aune Steinkjer Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +8:34:30
19 Verneri, Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN  15 km Men +8:34:45
20 Juuso, Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:35:00
21 Max, Novak Offerdals SK - SWE  15 km Men +8:35:15
22 Marcus, Grate IFK Umeå - SWE  15 km Men +8:35:30
23 Ryan, Jackson Asker Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +8:35:45
24 Akseli, Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN  15 km Men +8:36:00
25 Arsi, Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:36:15
26 Reima, Idström Inarin Yritys - FIN  15 km Men +8:36:30
27 Timo AndrÈ, Bakken Hokksund IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:36:45
28 Santeri, Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:37:00
29 Eric, Storvall If Åsarna - FIN  15 km Men +8:37:15
30 Erik, Husby Skaun IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:37:30
31 Jussi, Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:37:45
32 Heikki, Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +8:38:00
33 Haakon, Myrmo Rennebu IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:38:15
34 Olli, Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:38:30
35 Fredrik, Riseth Byaasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:38:45
36 Jani, Simola Valkealan Kajo - FIN  15 km Men +8:39:00
37 Miro, Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:39:15
38 Erik Lippestad, Thorstensen Baerums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening - NOR  15 km Men +8:39:30
39 Tomi, Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:39:45
40 Eelis, Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit - FIN  15 km Men +8:40:00
41 Kristoffer, Lamoey Aasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:40:15
42 Mikko, Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:40:30
43 Remi, Lindholm IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +8:40:45
44 Kalle, Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:41:00
45 Teemu, Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:41:15
46 Aleksi, Parttimaa Skiteam 105 - FIN  15 km Men +8:41:30
47 Jussi, Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:41:45
48 Gjermund, Loefald Rindal IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:42:00
49 Christian Magnus Nordgaard, Hjelde Konnerud IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:42:15
50 Martti, Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN  15 km Men +8:42:30
51 Espen, Persen Lyn Ski - NOR  15 km Men +8:42:45
52 Mingliang, Zhu CHN  15 km Men +8:43:00
53 Miska, Poikkimäki Sievin Sisu - FIN  15 km Men +8:43:15
54 Lasse, Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +8:43:30
55 Bendik Skjoenberg, Holth Birkebeineren, IF - NOR  15 km Men +8:43:45
56 Turo, Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team - FIN  15 km Men +8:44:00
57 Thomas Albertsen, Dahlen IL Varden Meraaker - NOR  15 km Men +8:44:15
58 Niklas, Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka - FIN  15 km Men +8:44:30
59 Petteri, Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski - FIN  15 km Men +8:44:45
60 Pontus, Hermansson SK Bore - SWE  15 km Men +8:45:00
61 Olli, Haavisto Tampereen Yritys - FIN  15 km Men +8:45:15
62 Alvar, Ratt EST  15 km Men +8:45:30
63 Leo, Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team - FIN  15 km Men +8:45:45
64 Topi, Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima - FIN  15 km Men +8:46:00
65 Harald Astrup, Arnesen Heming, IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:46:15
66 Einar Flaktveit, Moxnes Viking, TIF - NOR  15 km Men +8:46:30
67 Iiro-Mikko, Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +8:46:45
68 Sivert, Wiig Gjesdal IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:47:00
69 Juha, Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:47:15
70 Patrick, Kronberg IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +8:47:30
71 Niko Husu, Niko Husu One Way Pro Team - FIN  15 km Men +8:47:45
72 Jincai, Shang CHN  15 km Men +8:48:00
73 Niklas, Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:48:15
74 Sam, Findlay Vuokattisport Club - FIN  15 km Men +8:48:30
75 Sivert, Knotten Runar, IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:48:45
76 Oskari, Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN  15 km Men +8:49:00
77 Ville, Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:49:15
78 Even, Northug Strindheim IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:49:30
79 Antti, Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:49:45
80 Qiang, Wang CHN  15 km Men +8:50:00
81 Jo, Svinsaas Rindal IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:50:15
82 Lauri, Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:50:30
83 Sigurd Lund, Roeer Baekkelagets SK - NOR  15 km Men +8:50:45
84 Amund, Hoel Aasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:51:00
85 Kimmo, Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +8:51:15
86 Veli-Matti, Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves - FIN  15 km Men +8:51:30
87 Erland, Kvisle Asker Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +8:51:45
88 Aleksi, Leino Jämsänkosken Ilves - FIN  15 km Men +8:52:00
89 Sindre, Groenflaten Fjelloernen IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:52:15
90 Erik, Silfver IFK Umeå - SWE  15 km Men +8:52:30
91 Ole Joergen, Bruvoll Lierne IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:52:45
92 Joonas, Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:53:00
93 Eddie, Edström Stockviks SF - SWE  15 km Men +8:53:15
94 Niko, Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:53:30
95 Verbjoern, Turtveit NOR  15 km Men +8:53:45
96 Jan Thomas, Jenssen Hommelvik IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:54:00
97 Lauri, Vuorinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:54:15
98 Petter, Engdahl Östersunds SK - SWE  15 km Men +8:54:30
99 Johaug, Karstein NOR  15 km Men +8:54:45
100 Kornelius, Groev Byaasen Skiklub - NOR  15 km Men +8:55:00
101 Perttu, Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +8:55:15
102 Petter Soleng, Skinstad Vind IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:55:30
103 Robin, Norum IFK Umeå - SWE  15 km Men +8:55:45
104 Emil, Persson Östersunds SK - SWE  15 km Men +8:56:00
105 Anssi, Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat - FIN  15 km Men +8:56:15
106 Anders, Soerensen Baekkelagets SK - NOR  15 km Men +8:56:30
107 Markus, Vuorela Jämin Jänne - FIN  15 km Men +8:56:45
108 Nils Magnus Boeen, Grave IL Korlevoll - Odda - NOR  15 km Men +8:57:00
109 Halvor Korboel, Thoner Slaastad IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:57:15
110 Kari, Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:57:30
111 Aleksander Emil Dyrberg, Ek Baerums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening - NOR  15 km Men +8:57:45
112 Thomas, Ekren Strindheim IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:58:00
113 Hallvard, Loefald Rindal IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:58:15
114 Eivind, Bakkene Oeystre Slidre IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:58:30
115 Waltteri, Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +8:58:45
116 Joachim, Aurland Kjellmyra IL - NOR  15 km Men +8:59:00
117 Jonas, Eriksson IFK Mora SK - SWE  15 km Men +8:59:15
118 Karl-Johan, Dyvik IFK Mora SK - SWE  15 km Men +8:59:30
119 Torgeir Sulen, Hovland Kvaloeysletta Skilag - NOR  15 km Men +8:59:45
120 Simon, Lageson Åsarna IK - SWE  15 km Men +9:00:00
121 Johan, Hoel Aasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:00:15
122 Jens, Andersson Kalix SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:00:30
123 Espen Udjus, Frorud Skiptvet IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:00:45
124 Eero, Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:01:00
125 Daniel, Svensson IFK Mora SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:01:15
126 Matias, Strandvall IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +9:01:30
127 Simen Andreas, Sveen Ring IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:01:45
128 Olof, Jonsson Trillevallens Sportklubb - SWE  15 km Men +9:02:00
129 Mattis, Stenshagen Follebu Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +9:02:15
130 Tero, Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:02:30
131 Sindre Bjoernestad, Skar NOR  15 km Men +9:02:45
132 Martin, Mikkelsen Medkila Skilag - NOR  15 km Men +9:03:00
133 Erik, Valnes Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening - NOR  15 km Men +9:03:15
134 Joergen Saeternes, Ulvang IL Varden Meraaker - NOR  15 km Men +9:03:30
135 Torstein, Bu NOR  15 km Men +9:03:45
136 Gaute, Kvaale Roeldal IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:04:00
137 Lars Ove, Aunli Strindheim IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:04:15
138 Karl-Johan, Westberg Borås SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:04:30
139 Mathias, Rundgreen Byaasen Skiklub - NOR  15 km Men +9:04:45
140 Daniel, Stock Vadsoe Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +9:05:00
141 Halvor, Kleivi Lyn Ski - NOR  15 km Men +9:05:15
142 Eirik Sverdrup, Augdal Ringkollen Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +9:05:30
143 Even Saeteren, Hippe Bagn IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:05:45
144 Magnus, Stensaas Tydal IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:06:00
145 Joni, Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +9:06:15
146 Sindre, Folkvord Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  15 km Men +9:06:30
147 Johan, Häggström Piteå Elit SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:06:45
148 Gustav, Nordström Borås SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:07:00
149 Martin Loewstroem, Nyenget Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  15 km Men +9:07:15
150 Ristomatti, Hakola Jämin Jänne - FIN  15 km Men +9:07:30
151 Karper, Stadaas Heming, IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:07:45
152 Pertter, Stakston Soere Aal IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:08:00
153 Nikita, Kriukov RUS  15 km Men +9:08:15
154 Vegard Bjerkreim, Nilsen Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR  15 km Men +9:08:30
155 Björn, Sandström Piteå Elit SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:08:45
156 Axel, Ekström Garphyttans IF - SWE  15 km Men +9:09:00
157 Filip, Danielsson SK Bore - SWE  15 km Men +9:09:15
158 Juho, Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN  15 km Men +9:09:30
159 Thomas, Bucher-Johannessen NOR  15 km Men +9:09:45
160 Sami, Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus - FIN  15 km Men +9:10:00
161 Lauri, Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:10:15
162 Emil, Nyeng Ringebu-Faavang Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +9:10:30
163 Chris AndrÈ, Jespersen Strindheim IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:10:45
164 Gaute, Iversen IL Varden Meraaker - NOR  15 km Men +9:11:00
165 Per Kristian, Nygaard Vestre Spone IF - NOR  15 km Men +9:11:15
166 Markus, Ruus Åsarna IK - SWE  15 km Men +9:11:30
167 Juuso, Haarala IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +9:11:45
168 Mikael, Gunnulfsen Oern, IF - NOR  15 km Men +9:12:00
169 Niila, Ahokas Inarin Yritys - FIN  15 km Men +9:12:15
170 Svein Halvor, Dahl Skarphedin, IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:12:30
171 Johan, Hundseth Kolvereid IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:12:45
172 Chrisander Skjoenberg, Holth Birkebeineren, IF - NOR  15 km Men +9:13:00
173 Kusti, Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:13:15
174 Simon, Andersson Falun Borlänge SK - SWE  15 km Men +9:13:30
175 Anton, Persson SK Bore - SWE  15 km Men +9:13:45
176 Gabriel, Thorn SK Bore - SWE  15 km Men +9:14:00
177 Antti, Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:14:15
178 Petri, Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:14:30
179 Eduard, Kovyashov RUS  15 km Men +9:14:45
180 Joergen Jensen, Borgersen Baekkelagets SK - NOR  15 km Men +9:15:00
181 Johan, Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:15:15
182 Visa, Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN  15 km Men +9:15:30
183 Hugo, Karlström If Åsarna - FIN  15 km Men +9:15:45
184 Kalle, Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:16:00
185 Elmeri, Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:16:15
186 Elmeri, Voutilainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:16:30
187 Roni, Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:16:45
188 Henri, Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:17:00
189 Martin, Riseth Byaasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:17:15
190 Eppu, Honkanen Lieksan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:17:30
191 Matias, Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN  15 km Men +9:17:45
192 Miro, Minkkinen Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN  15 km Men +9:18:00
193 Sivert Groetan, Eriksen Byaasen IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:18:15
194 Timo, Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:18:30
195 Svein Berg, Fines Strindheim IL - NOR  15 km Men +9:18:45
196 Petteri, Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN  15 km Men +9:19:00
197 Maowulietibieke, Entemake CHN  15 km Men +9:19:15
198 Robin, Sundsten IF Femman - FIN  15 km Men +9:19:30
199 Vane, Vähk EST  15 km Men +9:19:45
200 Ilmari, Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:20:00
201 Johannes, Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet - FIN  15 km Men +9:20:15
202 Oskari, Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski - FIN  15 km Men +9:20:30
203 August, Högnabba If Åsarna - FIN  15 km Men +9:20:45
204 Arttu, Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy - FIN  15 km Men +9:21:00
205 Risto, Vaher EST  15 km Men +9:21:15
206 Batmunkh, Achbadrakh MGL  15 km Men +9:21:30
207 Frans, Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN  15 km Men +9:21:45
208 Jagdish, Singh IND  15 km Men +9:22:00
209 Jere, Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:22:15
210 Ville, Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:22:30
211 Jarmo, Kaasiku EST  15 km Men +9:22:45
212 Iisakki, Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:23:00
213 Roope, Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +9:23:15
214 Tauri, Kaasik EST  15 km Men +9:23:30
215 Kaarel, Karri EST  15 km Men +9:23:45
216 Juuso, Mattila Himangan Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:24:00
217 Tuure, Pesola Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN  15 km Men +9:24:15
218 Eerik, Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus - FIN  15 km Men +9:24:30
219 Vesa, Raussi Vihdin Viesti - FIN  15 km Men +9:24:45
220 Antti, Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:25:00
221 Arttu, Nyman Anjalan Liitto - FIN  15 km Men +9:25:15
222 Lari, Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa - FIN  15 km Men +9:25:30
223 Antti, Häkämies Anjalan Liitto - FIN  15 km Men +9:25:45
224 Wiljam, Mattila Keravan Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:26:00
225 Eirik, Asdoel Asker Skiklubb - NOR  15 km Men +9:26:15
226 Joni, Rauhansalo Valkeakosken Haka - FIN  15 km Men +9:26:30
227 Eerik, Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa - FIN  15 km Men +9:26:45
228 Ingmars, Briedis LAT  15 km Men +9:27:00
229 Emil, Johansson IK Jarl Rättvik - SWE  15 km Men +9:27:15
230 Jari, Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:27:30
231 Sninbayar, Duurenbayar MGL  15 km Men +9:27:45
232 Eero, Vuollet Posion Pyrintö - FIN  15 km Men +9:28:00
233 Viljami, Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:28:15
234 Onni, Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team - FIN  15 km Men +9:28:30
235 Hannes, Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves - FIN  15 km Men +9:28:45
236 Jaska, Lius Kankaantaan Kisa - FIN  15 km Men +9:29:00
237 Lauri, Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:29:15
238 Kevin, Lindholm IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +9:29:30
239 Eero, Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:29:45
240 Chunyu, Zhang CHN  15 km Men +9:30:00
241 Ilkka, Tuomisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:30:15
242 Christopher, Kalev EST  15 km Men +9:30:30
243 Qinghai, Sun CHN  15 km Men +9:30:45
244 Teemu, Eerola Tampereen Yritys - FIN  15 km Men +9:31:00
245 Erno, Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat - FIN  15 km Men +9:31:15
246 Riku, Ollikainen Maaningan Mahti - FIN  15 km Men +9:31:30
247 Matias, Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN  15 km Men +9:31:45
248 Niklas, Sundström IF Femman - FIN  15 km Men +9:32:00
249 Toni, Ketelä IF Minken - FIN  15 km Men +9:32:15
250 Alex, Svartsjö IF Femman - FIN  15 km Men +9:32:30
Page / 2
Racers per page: