Future ChampioNZ Criterium 15-Dec-2017

Friday, December 15, 2017 17:24 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Rotokawa, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 21
Updated: Friday, December 15, 2017 21:03 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Trisport Taupo
Race website: http://www.sporty.co.nz/trssporttaupo

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 300m R/10km B/300m R - YOUTH GIRLS
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Lily Walsh Central North Island - 26 Coaching  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
3 Jorja Nicolson Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 12 F 0:00
4 Zara Jancys Auckland & North  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
5 Charlotte Westend Tasman - Marlborough Triathlon & Multisport Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
6 Jessie Coxon Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 11 F 0:00
7 Tori Bendall Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
8 Sacha McLeod Central North Island - Triathlon Tauranga  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
9 Bella Ives Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
10 Morgan Overington Central North Island - Eastern Bay of Plenty Triathlon & Multis  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
11 Gemma Carter Auckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
12 Lucy Evans Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 12 F 0:00
13 Pixie Cockerill Canterbury - Canterbury Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
14 Georgia Hair Auckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
15 Fallon Roy Lower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00
16 Seana Gray Central North Island  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 12 F 0:00
17 Caoilinn Gray Central North Island  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 10 F 0:00
18 Emma Hannan Auckland & North  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
19 Maddison Gray Lower North Island - Whanganui Multisport Club  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 14 F 0:00
20 Meile-Rose Green Central North Island - tri-sport Taupo  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 12 F 0:00
21 Manaia Elliott Central North Island - Tree Town Triathletes  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 12 F 0:00
22 Riley Wood Central North Island - Tree Town Triathetes  300m R/10km B/300m R YOUTH GIRLS YG 13 F 0:00