FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 159
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
201 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:10:30
202 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:11:00
203 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N16 12:11:30
204 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N16 12:12:00
205 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N16 12:12:30
206 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:13:00
207 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:13:30
208 Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF  5.0 km N16 12:14:00
209 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:14:30
210 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N16 12:15:00
211 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:15:30
212 Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:16:00
213 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:16:30
214 Veera Eveliina Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N16 12:17:00
215 Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N16 12:17:30
216 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 12:18:00
217 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N16 12:18:30
220 Annina Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:20:00
221 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:20:30
222 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:21:00
223 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:21:30
224 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:22:00
225 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 12:22:30
226 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 12:23:00
227 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:23:30
228 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:24:00
229 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:24:30
230 Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:25:00
231 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N18 12:25:30
232 Aliina Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  5.0 km N18 12:26:00
233 Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:26:30
234 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:27:00
235 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:27:30
236 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:28:00
237 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N18 12:28:30
238 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:00
239 Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:30
240 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:30:00
241 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:30:30
242 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:31:00
243 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:31:30
244 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:00
245 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:30
246 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:00
247 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:30
248 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:34:00
249 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N18 12:34:30
250 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:35:00
251 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N18 12:35:30
252 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:36:00
253 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:36:30
254 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 12:37:00
255 Patricija Eiduka Aizkraukle  5.0 km N18 12:37:30
258 Maija Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:39:00
259 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:39:30
260 Jenni Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:40:00
261 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N20 12:40:30
262 Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:41:00
263 Jenni Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri  5.0 km N20 12:41:30
264 Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 12:42:00
265 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:42:30
266 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 12:43:00
267 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:43:30
268 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:44:00
269 Hanna-Brita Kaasik Kuningamae Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:44:30
270 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa Team  5.0 km N20 12:45:00
271 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 12:45:30
272 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 12:46:00
273 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 12:46:30
274 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 12:47:00
275 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N20 12:47:30
276 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 12:48:00
277 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N20 12:48:30
278 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 12:49:00
279 Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 12:49:30
280 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 12:50:00
281 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 12:50:30
282 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 12:51:00
283 Chunxue Chi   5.0 km N20 12:51:30
284 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:52:00
287 Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  5.0 km NYL 12:53:30
288 Noora Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti  5.0 km NYL 12:54:00
289 Maarit Korpi If Åsarna  5.0 km NYL 12:54:30
290 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km NYL 12:55:00
291 Janita Jäntti Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:55:30
292 Marjut Turunen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:56:00
293 Anna Rashoyan Gyumri Winter sports school  5.0 km NYL 12:56:30
294 Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85  5.0 km NYL 12:57:00
295 Daryna Mazur   5.0 km NYL 12:57:30
296 Tellervo Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 12:58:00
297 Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:58:30
298 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag Aldar Sport committee  5.0 km NYL 12:59:00
299 Senni Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 12:59:30
300 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  5.0 km NYL 13:00:00
301 Anna Mkhitaryan Gyumri Winter sports school  5.0 km NYL 13:00:30
302 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km NYL 13:01:00
303 Mariam Mikayelyan Ashotsq Cross-country school  5.0 km NYL 13:01:30
304 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa Kilchinh  5.0 km NYL 13:02:00
305 Kitija Auzina Madona Bjss  5.0 km NYL 13:02:30
306 Maria Paatero Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:03:00
307 Anni Kaipainen Juvan Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 13:03:30
308 Mari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km NYL 13:04:00
309 Sarah Slattery   5.0 km NYL 13:04:30
310 Honglian Meng Hei Longjiang  5.0 km NYL 13:05:00
311 Otgontsetseg Chinbat   5.0 km NYL 13:05:30
312 Katya Galstyan Gyumri Winter sports school  5.0 km NYL 13:06:00
313 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:06:30
314 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 13:07:00
315 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  5.0 km NYL 13:07:30
316 Anda Muizniece SK Vietalva  5.0 km NYL 13:08:00
317 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen Jämin Jänne  5.0 km NYL 13:08:30
318 Salla Koskela Tammelan Ryske  5.0 km NYL 13:09:00
319 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL 13:09:30
320 Dandan Man   5.0 km NYL 13:10:00
321 Qinghua Ma Chinese Ski association  5.0 km NYL 13:10:30
322 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:11:00
323 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 13:11:30
324 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  5.0 km NYL 13:12:00
325 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 13:12:30
326 Lada Nesterenko SC Ukraina  5.0 km NYL 13:13:00
327 Aija Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:13:30
328 Laura Alba Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:14:00
329 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km NYL 13:14:30
330 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:15:00
331 Marjaana Pitkänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 13:15:30
332 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  5.0 km NYL 13:16:00
333 Xin Li   5.0 km NYL 13:16:30
334 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km NYL 13:17:00
337 Nina Andersen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N35 13:18:30
338 Salla Riikonen Leppävirran Viri  5.0 km N35 13:19:00
339 Terhi Mäki Kiuruveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N35 13:19:30
342 Merja Teräväinen Someron Esa  5.0 km N45 13:21:00
343 Teija Eskelinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N45 13:21:30
344 Tuula Antikainen Polvijärven Vauhti  5.0 km N45 13:22:00
345 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N45 13:22:30
346 Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km N45 13:23:00
349 Ilkka Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 13:24:30
350 Matti Roininen Valtimon Vasama  5.0 km M45 13:25:00
351 Jukka Puustinen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M45 13:25:30
352 Ismo Parkkonen Virtain Urheilijat  5.0 km M45 13:26:00
353 Valto Kinnunen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 13:26:30
354 Janne Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M45 13:27:00
355 Kuisma Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  5.0 km M45 13:27:30
356 Kimmo Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km M45 13:28:00
359 Ilari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 13:29:30
360 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti  5.0 km M16 13:30:00
361 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 13:30:30
362 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km M16 13:31:00
363 Niko Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km M16 13:31:30
364 Konsta Korhonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 13:32:00
365 Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 13:32:30
366 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M16 13:33:00
367 Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 13:33:30
368 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 13:34:00
369 Antti-Jussi Raappana Pudasjärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 13:34:30
370 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M16 13:35:00
371 Aaron Häggman Vörå IF  5.0 km M16 13:35:30
372 Onni Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 13:36:00
373 Paavo Pakarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 13:36:30