Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 139
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
549 吳宜津 Yi-Chin Wu TPE  16km 34 F 04:00:00
536 Yenju Chen TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
555 Natalia Efremova RUS  16km 35 F 04:00:00
538 黃嘉麗 Huang Chia-Li PULI小腳ㄚ - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
546 王筠雅 April Wang TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
544 Jennifer Maler USA  16km 24 F 04:00:00
552 Kanako Fukasawa team hashirito - JPN  16km 35 F 04:00:00
535 張致睿 Chih-Jui Chang TPE  16km 33 F 04:00:00
562 Kerry Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  16km 51 F 04:00:00
527 鄭宜玫 Astrid Cheng TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
531 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
189 Chinyere Perpetua Mbachu Saigon Hash - NGR  16km 26 F 04:00:00
542 陳柏甄 Bo-Jen Chen TRC 野跑俱樂部 - TPE  16km 36 F 04:00:00
561 Elena Wilson USA  16km 22 F 04:00:00
521 王詩婷 Christine Wang TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
565 Aileen Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  16km 45 F 04:00:00
500 陳怡心 Yi-Hsin Chen TPE  16km 43 F 04:00:00
554 張晶晶 Chingching Chang TPE  16km 24 F 04:00:00
539 劉又華 Yu Hua Liu TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
529 林立琦 Li Chi Lin 等等我 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
534 Yan Lee, Rose Chow SIN  16km 47 F 04:00:00
506 謝承惠 Cheng-Hui Hsieh Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  16km 34 F 04:00:00
501 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  16km 42 F 04:00:00
545 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
505 陸家蓉 Jia Rong Lu Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  16km 42 F 04:00:00
557 Chloe Chang TPE  16km 33 F 04:00:00
525 翁玉紋 Sherry Weng 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
547 張馨方 Linda Chang TPE  16km 20 F 04:00:00
548 沈芳如 Fang-Ru Shen TPE  16km 22 F 04:00:00
537 陳柔君 Jou Chun Chen TPE  16km 36 F 04:00:00
502 簡雅羚 Yaling Chien TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
511 Becka Tedder DOJO Bar - GBR  16km 25 F 04:00:00
553 Zhen Li CHN  16km 35 F 04:00:00
563 Long Hoang Ngoc Uyen Saigon Hash - VIE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
507 陳麗惠 Li-Hui Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  16km 44 F 04:00:00
517 李意鈞 Yi Chun Lee 趕煮飯野跑 - TPE  16km 43 F 04:00:00
516 吳奕嫻 Yi Shian Wu 趕煮飯野跑 - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
522 白詠伶 Yung Ling Pai TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
510 Michelle Mann Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  16km 28 F 04:00:00
564 Angeline Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  16km 42 F 04:00:00
524 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
530 朱路芳 Lu Fang Chu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
528 林儀菁 Yi Ching Lin TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
566 劉怡汝 Lily Liu TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
532 Jasmine Chai SIN  16km 42 F 04:00:00
533 Geok Yen Joanne Koh SIN  16km 43 F 04:00:00
508 Keshnee Mudaly Taichung Hash House Harriers - RSA  16km 30 F 04:00:00
523 王雅玲 Yaling Wang TPE  16km 45 F 04:00:00
519 Tzu Yen Ku TPE  16km 27 F 04:00:00
514 劉慧君 Liz Liu 名馬女孩兒 - TPE  16km 48 F 04:00:00
512 江峟萻 Yu An Chiang 名馬女孩兒 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
543 廖佳華 Chia-Hua Liao TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
541 林美菁 Meiching Lin TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
558 湯佳玲 Irene Tang TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
560 邱淑萍 Shu-Ping Chiu TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
556 巫燕玉 Yen Yu Wu TPE  16km 50 F 04:00:00
550 周恩柔 Doris Chou TPE  16km 26 F 04:00:00
551 張慈玟 Sandy Chang TPE  16km 25 F 04:00:00