Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 81
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
6057 Brian Mcflynn Gone Running / Joint Dynamics - IRL  65km 28 M 04:00:00
6060 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6056 Henri Lehkonen Gone Running / Joint Dynamics - AUS  65km 33 M 04:00:00
6058 古明政 Ming-Cheng Ku TPE  65km 53 M 04:00:00
6006 Mitch Vanhille Taichung Hash House Harriers - BEL  65km 37 M 04:00:00
6009 侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen Hou Here & Now - TPE  65km 33 M 04:00:00
6019 D'Arcy Caskey CAN  65km 40 M 04:00:00
6054 呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu 臺中Hash - TPE  65km 38 M 04:00:00
6051 Derek Paul Tober USA  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6040 Happy Huang 綠野搞搞陣 - HKG  65km 40 M 04:00:00
1067 Benoit Laval (104k→65k) TEAM RAIDLIGHT - FRA  65km 45 M 04:00:00
6052 Fan Tai Barry Hung HKG  65km 51 M 04:00:00
6027 Kim Hong Yeo SIN  65km 45 M 04:00:00
6015 Xiaoyu Li 扬眉堂越野 - CHN  65km 29 M 04:00:00
6049 Andrea Mazzarese ITA  65km 37 M 04:00:00
6042 Dawid Janczak POL  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6005 Thomas Markus Taichung Hash House Harriers - GER  65km 52 M 04:00:00
6031 Teck Hua Loh NA - SIN  65km 54 M 04:00:00
6059 李恩仲 En Chung Li TPE  65km 43 M 04:00:00
6014 陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen 過山蝦野跑 - TPE  65km 36 M 04:00:00
6004 鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng 新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE  65km 41 M 04:00:00
6001 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  65km 52 M 04:00:00
6030 黃貞凱 Jen-Kai Huang PP3 - TPE  65km 48 M 04:00:00
6017 黃義成 Yi Cheng Huang TPE  65km 45 M 04:00:00
1060 Sam Pritchard (104k→65k) - GBR  65km 67 M 04:00:00
6024 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  65km 28 M 04:00:00
6050 Chi Shing Wong HKG  65km 47 M 04:00:00
6012 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu Just run - TPE  65km 34 M 04:00:00
6018 Yuichiro Kono JPN  65km 33 M 04:00:00
6041 Eric Kam Wing Leung HKG  65km 50 M 04:00:00
6046 Wai Choy Hui HKG  65km 55 M 04:00:00
6023 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  65km 35 M 04:00:00
6025 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  65km 31 M 04:00:00
6016 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮爸爸 - TPE  65km 38 M 04:00:00
6039 楊良裕 Liang Yu Yang TPE  65km 55 M 04:00:00
6010 陳月清 Yuehching Chen 野孩子 - TPE  65km 44 M 04:00:00
6061 吳建德 CHIEN TE WU TPE  65km 54 M 04:00:00
6007 陳孝偉 Sauwei Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  65km 40 M 04:00:00
6021 黃永銓 Yung-Chuan Huang 黃永銓 - TPE  65km 59 M 04:00:00
6026 Francis Low SIN  65km 52 M 04:00:00
6037 賴均綸 Chunlun Lai TPE  65km 37 M 04:00:00
6028 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 鼠頭君運動會 - TPE  65km 26 M 04:00:00
6029 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 鼠頭君運動會 - TPE  65km 24 M 04:00:00
6048 Loi T Ly CAN  65km 42 M 04:00:00
6044 Yu Tin Clive Choy HKG  65km 49 M 04:00:00
6020 陳太龍 Tai Lung Chen 陪妳瘋 - TPE  65km 55 M 04:00:00
6035 張金榜 Jin-Bang Chang TPE  65km 57 M 04:00:00
1065 Heongki Chai (104k→65k) Kumf - KOR  65km 55 M 04:00:00
1073 Alan Tai (104k→65k) Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  65km 58 M 04:00:00
6011 鄭旭棠 Shiuh-Tarng Cheng TPE  65km 47 M 04:00:00
1058 Norihiko Takahiro (104k→65k) - JPN  65km 47 M 04:00:00
6047 Vincent Tan Meng Hui SIN  65km 42 M 04:00:00
6032 李長益 Chang-Yi Lee TPE  65km 62 M 04:00:00
6033 楊志城 Chih-Cheng Yang Triotek - TPE  65km 48 M 04:00:00
6055 徐烈昭 Lieh-Chao Hsu TPE  65km 41 M 04:00:00
6003 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang 新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6034 楊文雄 Wen-Hsiung Yang Triotek - TPE  65km 56 M 04:00:00
6036 陳偉鎮 Wei-Chen Chen TPE  65km 38 M 04:00:00
6000 Felix Wang USA  65km 42 M 04:00:00
1037 莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang (104k→65k) - TPE  65km 37 M 04:00:00
1033 陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen (104k→65k) - TPE  65km 54 M 04:00:00
1014 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang (104k→65k) 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  65km 50 M 04:00:00
6008 紀漢昌 Hai Chang Chi BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  65km 54 M 04:00:00
6053 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TMD野男幫 - TPE  65km 37 M 04:00:00