Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 496
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1064 陳聖宜 Shen Yi Chen TPE  104km 46 M 04:00:00
1512 周米亞 Mei Chen Chou Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  104km 34 F 04:00:00
1008 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1005 洪志文 Chih-Wen Hung TPE  104km 33 M 04:00:00
1010 余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu 過山蝦 - TPE  104km 39 M 04:00:00
1028 傅國峰 Guo-Feng Fu TPE  104km 39 M 04:00:00
1511 Fumika Morokuma JPN  104km 26 F 04:00:00
1027 黃智鴻 Chih Hung Huang TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1059 Taichi Okudaira KANEHIDE - JPN  104km 42 M 04:00:00
1038 Satoru Tachishita HRC - JPN  104km 41 M 04:00:00
1506 Kah Yee Chau MAS  104km 37 F 04:00:00
6057 Brian Mcflynn Gone Running / Joint Dynamics - IRL  65km 28 M 04:00:00
6060 Sasha Tarasov Taiwan Beast Runners - RUS  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6056 Henri Lehkonen Gone Running / Joint Dynamics - AUS  65km 33 M 04:00:00
6058 古明政 Ming-Cheng Ku TPE  65km 53 M 04:00:00
6006 Mitch Vanhille Taichung Hash House Harriers - BEL  65km 37 M 04:00:00
6009 侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen Hou Here & Now - TPE  65km 33 M 04:00:00
6512 Wing Yee Flora Ching CAN  65km 35 F 04:00:00
6019 D'Arcy Caskey CAN  65km 40 M 04:00:00
6054 呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu 臺中Hash - TPE  65km 38 M 04:00:00
6051 Derek Paul Tober USA  65km 32 M 04:00:00
6040 Happy Huang 綠野搞搞陣 - HKG  65km 40 M 04:00:00
829 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai TPE  8km 23 M 04:00:00
889 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang TPE  8km 32 F 04:00:00
897 李晴 Summer Lee Cory Made Me Do This - TPE  8km 27 F 04:00:00
811 Jay Anders Wagner USA  8km 9 M 04:00:00
831 Yu Ming Chang TPE  8km 36 M 04:00:00
826 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 M 04:00:00
806 鄭 沛霖 Pei-Lin Cheng Runners - TPE  8km 43 M 04:00:00
866 王 會君 Hui-Chun Wang Runners - TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
858 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang Kepo客婆隊 - TPE  8km 33 F 04:00:00
830 呂宗曄 Tsung-Yeh Lu TPE  8km 33 M 04:00:00
827 Kent Wu Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 M 04:00:00
885 Rosa Lehman Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 F 04:00:00
884 楊智琇 Chihhsiu Yang TPE  8km 32 F 04:00:00
890 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR  8km 29 F 04:00:00
809 江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
867 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 43 F 04:00:00
800 羅志成 Chih Cheng Lo TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
880 Ya Ting Yang 一個人的阿姐 - TPE  8km 39 F 04:00:00
863 高鈺婷 Yu-Ting Kao TRC - TPE  8km 37 F 04:00:00
804 周昆輝 Kun-Hui Chou TRC - TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
869 Mabel Carey Wagner USA  8km 6 F 04:00:00
850 柯明芳 Ming Fang Ko TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
851 李淑雅 Shu Ya Li TPE  8km 35 F 04:00:00
816 陳威志 Wei-Chih Chen TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
817 楊程竣 Cheng-Chun Yang TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
815 鄒浚威 Jing-Wei Zou TPE  8km 19 M 04:00:00
876 賴欣琳 Hsin-Lin Lai TPE  8km 18 F 04:00:00
818 徐御峰 Yu-Feng Hsu TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
874 江佳儀 Chiang Chia-Yi TPE  8km 19 F 04:00:00
886 陳詩婷 Shih Ting Chen TPE  8km 34 F 04:00:00
837 王建興 Chien Hsing Wang TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
838 王建文 Chien Wen Wang TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
823 賴明宏 Minghung Lai TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
887 黎佩吟 Pei-Ying Li TPE  8km 23 F 04:00:00
868 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 35 F 04:00:00
138 Bartosz Lowczak chartee.pl - POL  16km 38 M 04:00:00
832 黎世民 Shih-Min Li 百麗戰隊 - TPE  8km 46 M 04:00:00
186 許昭宇 Jhao Yu Syu BROOKS - TPE  16km 22 M 04:00:00
859 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu Kepo客婆隊 - TPE  8km 31 F 04:00:00
4067 Ben Vermeulen NED  16km 42 M 04:00:00
167 蔡明憬 Ming Ching Tsai TPE  8km 26 M 04:00:00
192 徐偉翔 Wei Hsiang Hsu TPE  16km 32 M 04:00:00
871 Lee Kiang Er SIN  8km 55 F 04:00:00
175 Maxime Claisse FRA  16km 31 M 04:00:00
187 Ganga Vandenberg USA  16km 28 M 04:00:00
862 Yee Kwan Tang HKG  8km 43 F 04:00:00
174 David Thuot FRA  16km 32 M 04:00:00
872 Yingying Yap SIN  8km 27 F 04:00:00
153 Alexandros Vassilakis USA  16km 34 M 04:00:00
549 吳宜津 Yi-Chin Wu TPE  16km 34 F 04:00:00
834 吳嘉欽 Chua chin wu 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 5 M 04:00:00
891 盧麗娟 li chuan LU 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 41 F 04:00:00
802 徐睿坤 Ruei-Kun Hsu HW - TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
855 李鳴純 Ming-Chun Lee HW - TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
148 吳信賢 Hsin-Hsien Wu TPE  16km 42 M 04:00:00
536 Yenju Chen TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
195 謝東良 Tung-Liang Hsieh TPE  16km 39 M 04:00:00
194 Pavlo Zaika UKR  16km 36 M 04:00:00
145 江享達 Hsiang Ta Chiang 火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE  16km 37 M 04:00:00
555 Natalia Efremova RUS  16km 35 F 04:00:00
161 Tsuji Ryosuke team hashirito - JPN  16km 36 M 04:00:00
131 張錦喜 Happy Chang Chang 野孩子 - TPE  16km 50 M 04:00:00
538 黃嘉麗 Huang Chia-Li PULI小腳ㄚ - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
121 Kamil Wysocki Taichung Hash House Harriers - GER  16km 34 M 04:00:00
104 James Mitchell Sims Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  16km 56 M 04:00:00
546 王筠雅 April Wang TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
873 王今伶 Chin Ling Wang Zayn $ William - TPE  8km 27 F 04:00:00
813 邱耀樟 Yao Chang Chiu Zayn $ William - TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
193 吳明翰 Ming Han Wu TPE  16km 23 M 04:00:00
824 顏鼎軒 Ting-Hsuan Yen 顏鼎軒 - TPE  8km 42 M 04:00:00
544 Jennifer Maler USA  16km 24 F 04:00:00
115 鄭新輝 Hsin Hui Cheng 永不放棄路跑團 - TPE  16km 54 M 04:00:00
178 Julien Berthaud FRA  16km 44 M 04:00:00
842 葉宗潣 Gordin Yeh TPE  8km 42 M 04:00:00
190 John Donohue CAN  16km 26 M 04:00:00
888 莊孟芯 Meng Shin Juang TPE  8km 23 F 04:00:00
552 Kanako Fukasawa team hashirito - JPN  16km 35 F 04:00:00
535 張致睿 Chih-Jui Chang TPE  16km 33 F 04:00:00
155 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-color - FRA  16km 44 M 04:00:00
882 Maria Burer SingaRun - NED  8km 60 F 04:00:00
894 Martina Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  8km 46 F 04:00:00
154 林儒輝 Ru-Hui Lin PULI小腳ㄚ - TPE  16km 47 M 04:00:00
562 Kerry Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  16km 51 F 04:00:00
527 鄭宜玫 Astrid Cheng TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
157 Cyrus Zee ZEE Family - HKG  16km 14 M 04:00:00
156 Yan Man Zee ZEE Family - HKG  16km 47 M 04:00:00
191 Sven Vogler GER  16km 34 M 04:00:00
801 邱謙文 Chien Wen Chiu Donkey and Lulu - TPE  8km 34 M 04:00:00
853 湯晴惠 Ching Hui Tang Donkey and Lulu - TPE  8km 28 F 04:00:00
179 Ilman Nafian INA  16km 31 M 04:00:00
101 Alexander Van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  16km 39 M 04:00:00
147 曾義弘 I Hung Tseng 火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE  16km 48 M 04:00:00
531 吳侑珊 Yu Shan Wu TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
146 張文達 Wen Ta Chang 火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE  16km 41 M 04:00:00
176 Jusuf Zoulba Team Beast - INA  16km 35 M 04:00:00
189 Chinyere Perpetua Mbachu Saigon Hash - NGR  16km 26 F 04:00:00
171 Kirill Strizhev Oscar - RUS  16km 32 M 04:00:00
170 Asko Eronen Oscar - FIN  16km 50 M 04:00:00
188 Andrea Tonini Saigon Hash - ITA  16km 27 M 04:00:00
116 陳永信 Chen Yongxin 大甲路跑團 - TPE  16km 42 M 04:00:00
160 Ian Davey SingaRun - AUS  16km 60 M 04:00:00
140 王功裕 Kung-Yu Wang TPE  16km 36 M 04:00:00
542 陳柏甄 Bo-Jen Chen TRC 野跑俱樂部 - TPE  16km 36 F 04:00:00
168 David Tang USA  16km 40 M 04:00:00
561 Elena Wilson USA  16km 22 F 04:00:00
521 王詩婷 Christine Wang TPE  16km 35 F 04:00:00
565 Aileen Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  16km 45 F 04:00:00
127 盧士通 Shih Tung Lu TPE  16km 46 M 04:00:00
835 王維駿 allen wang 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 10 M 04:00:00
135 葉俊弘 Chun-Hung Yeh TPE  16km 22 M 04:00:00
500 陳怡心 Yi-Hsin Chen TPE  16km 43 F 04:00:00
198 吳曜東 Yao-Dong Wu TPE  16km 25 M 04:00:00
833 吳進煌 ching huang wu 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 43 M 04:00:00
893 王思穎 amanda wang 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 8 F 04:00:00
112 巫志堅 Chih Chien Wu 永不放棄路跑團 - TPE  16km 52 M 04:00:00
892 溫曉萍 amanda win 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 41 F 04:00:00
812 謝耀德 Yao Te Hsieh 忠爸慢慢走 - TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
139 蔡嘉和 Chia Ho Tsai TPE  16km 36 M 04:00:00
126 洪銘劭 Ming-Shao Hung TPE  16km 36 M 04:00:00
125 陳文汎 Wen Fan Chen TPE  16km 46 M 04:00:00
107 蔡焦宇 Chiao Yu Tsai TPE  16km 21 M 04:00:00
554 張晶晶 Chingching Chang TPE  16km 24 F 04:00:00
122 林保璋 Jumbo Lin 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  16km 49 M 04:00:00
150 Harold Seymour USA  16km 35 M 04:00:00
173 張起維 Loren Chang CH3 - TPE  16km 35 M 04:00:00
539 劉又華 Yu Hua Liu TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
129 張泰銘牌 Tai Ming Chang 野孩子 - TPE  16km 36 M 04:00:00
105 蔡焦緯 Chiao Wei Tsai TPE  16km 37 M 04:00:00
529 林立琦 Li Chi Lin 等等我 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
166 江治緯 Chih Wei Chiang TPE  16km 34 M 04:00:00
864 鄭意玲 Jessica Cheng 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  8km 31 F 04:00:00
865 陳珮均 June Chen 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  8km 38 F 04:00:00
877 Suk Yee Eva Wong ZEE Family - HKG  8km 45 F 04:00:00
878 Man Wai Wan HKG  8km 51 F 04:00:00
820 Wai Kin Lee HKG  8km 52 M 04:00:00
172 陳昱豪 Yu Hao Chen TPE  16km 27 M 04:00:00
159 梁鴻新 Hung Hsin Liang TPE  16km 50 M 04:00:00
177 Asrol Nizam Team Beast - MAS  16km 38 M 04:00:00
111 許子欽 Tzu Chin Hsu 永不放棄路跑團 - TPE  16km 34 M 04:00:00
184 鄭靜瑋 Cheng Ching Wei TPE  16km 42 M 04:00:00
180 Ilya Ustinov ProEbanda - RUS  16km 32 M 04:00:00
534 Yan Lee, Rose Chow SIN  16km 47 F 04:00:00
506 謝承惠 Cheng-Hui Hsieh Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  16km 34 F 04:00:00
181 王國建 Kuo Chien Wang TPE  16km 35 M 04:00:00
134 鄭君璞 Chun Pu Cheng TPE  16km 36 M 04:00:00
164 劉彥佑 Yen Yu Liu 皮布折豆點探險隊 - TPE  16km 42 M 04:00:00
501 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  16km 42 F 04:00:00
143 蕭名勛 Ming-Shiun Hsiao TPE  16km 32 M 04:00:00
142 顏志強 Chih-Chiang Yen TPE  16km 30 M 04:00:00
545 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
505 陸家蓉 Jia Rong Lu Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  16km 42 F 04:00:00
557 Chloe Chang TPE  16km 33 F 04:00:00
525 翁玉紋 Sherry Weng 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
144 謝峰文 Feng Wen Hsieh TPE  16km 35 M 04:00:00
547 張馨方 Linda Chang TPE  16km 20 F 04:00:00
548 沈芳如 Fang-Ru Shen TPE  16km 22 F 04:00:00
537 陳柔君 Jou Chun Chen TPE  16km 36 F 04:00:00
502 簡雅羚 Yaling Chien TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
141 簡永基 Yung Chi Chien TPE  16km 37 M 04:00:00
108 James Pankiewicz DOJO Bar - GBR  16km 45 M 04:00:00
511 Becka Tedder DOJO Bar - GBR  16km 25 F 04:00:00
114 李家盛 Chia Sheng Li 永不放棄路跑團 - TPE  16km 39 M 04:00:00
162 Ishida Orihiro KANEHIDE - JPN  16km 37 M 04:00:00
163 Naohide Shibata KANEHIDE - JPN  16km 49 M 04:00:00
553 Zhen Li CHN  16km 35 F 04:00:00
182 熊大 Yun-Hsiang Hsiung TPE  16km 57 M 04:00:00
102 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang Fun 越野 - TPE  16km 41 M 04:00:00
123 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang 就要一起動 - TPE  16km 51 M 04:00:00
118 呂樂慈 Le Tzu Lu TPE  16km 15 M 04:00:00
183 Nigel Oldham English Reading Room & Book Club - GBR  16km 55 M 04:00:00
563 Long Hoang Ngoc Uyen Saigon Hash - VIE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
169 Pal Kertesz HUN  16km 34 M 04:00:00
507 陳麗惠 Li-Hui Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  16km 44 F 04:00:00
517 李意鈞 Yi Chun Lee 趕煮飯野跑 - TPE  16km 43 F 04:00:00
516 吳奕嫻 Yi Shian Wu 趕煮飯野跑 - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
119 高啓傑 Chi Chieh Kao 野胖子 - TPE  16km 29 M 04:00:00
185 廖澤森 Tse Sen Liao TPE  16km 30 M 04:00:00
522 白詠伶 Yung Ling Pai TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
120 鄭光銘 Kuang Ming Cheng 野胖子 - TPE  16km 27 M 04:00:00
510 Michelle Mann Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  16km 28 F 04:00:00
165 廖政昀 Chengyun Liao TPE  16km 35 M 04:00:00
564 Angeline Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  16km 42 F 04:00:00
137 葉志隆 Chich Lung Yeh TPE  16km 44 M 04:00:00
524 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
530 朱路芳 Lu Fang Chu 新竹強 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
528 林儀菁 Yi Ching Lin TPE  16km 40 F 04:00:00
566 劉怡汝 Lily Liu TPE  16km 29 F 04:00:00
532 Jasmine Chai SIN  16km 42 F 04:00:00
533 Geok Yen Joanne Koh SIN  16km 43 F 04:00:00
508 Keshnee Mudaly Taichung Hash House Harriers - RSA  16km 30 F 04:00:00
523 王雅玲 Yaling Wang TPE  16km 45 F 04:00:00
519 Tzu Yen Ku TPE  16km 27 F 04:00:00
117 Tzu Huan Ku TPE  16km 24 M 04:00:00
514 劉慧君 Liz Liu 名馬女孩兒 - TPE  16km 48 F 04:00:00
512 江峟萻 Yu An Chiang 名馬女孩兒 - TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
4101 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  40km 26 M 04:00:00
543 廖佳華 Chia-Hua Liao TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
541 林美菁 Meiching Lin TPE  16km 39 F 04:00:00
558 湯佳玲 Irene Tang TPE  16km 38 F 04:00:00
560 邱淑萍 Shu-Ping Chiu TPE  16km 31 F 04:00:00
556 巫燕玉 Yen Yu Wu TPE  16km 50 F 04:00:00
4088 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4014 Quinn Alan Seaton Taichung Hash House Harriers - AUS  40km 30 M 04:00:00
550 周恩柔 Doris Chou TPE  16km 26 F 04:00:00
551 張慈玟 Sandy Chang TPE  16km 25 F 04:00:00
4040 Corentin Joyeux TRICOLOR - FRA  40km 32 M 04:00:00
4084 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  40km 31 M 04:00:00
4001 Chun Fung Chan HKG  40km 35 M 04:00:00
4044 蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao 等等我 - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4534 Melissa Grayel FRA  40km 23 F 04:00:00
4087 Charles-Louis Jeanson FRA  40km 24 M 04:00:00
4528 Stephanie Davidson MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB - FRA  40km 34 F 04:00:00
4017 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4505 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  40km 44 F 04:00:00
4541 Zijing Lin SIN  40km 36 M 04:00:00
4509 劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  40km 37 F 04:00:00
4063 張俊彥 Chun-Yen Chang TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4542 Eszter Csillag HUN  40km 32 F 04:00:00
4538 Natasha Chang TPE  40km 25 F 04:00:00
4052 Boon Kheng Yap SIN  40km 56 M 04:00:00
4526 Hyon Shim Chong USA  40km 30 F 04:00:00
4099 林俊豪 Chunhao Lin 爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4065 Pascal Bruneau LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA  40km 48 M 04:00:00
4033 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  40km 28 M 04:00:00
4050 Donny Mac GBR  40km 34 M 04:00:00
4049 Paul Lott TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4012 陳銘信 Ming Shin Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4071 Ben Skarzynski USA  40km 29 M 04:00:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: