Rotary Pedal 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:20 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Updated: Tuesday, December 19, 2017 17:03 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Rotary Club La Paz
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Male - Competitiva master
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
105 Luis "Campe" Rivas   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
109 Jose Martin Rocha Aguilar Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
115 German Uribe   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
119 Erick Ovando del Barco   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
121 Daniel Marcos Tolaba Torrico Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
128 Jorge Vallejos Vilela Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
129 Andres Willy Paz Estrada Master B2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
135 Andres Miranda Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
140 Javier Beltran   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
150 David Calle   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
160 Geyson Rivero Rada Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
188 Ricardo F. Cano Lavadeney Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
189 Marco Antonio Lujan Illanes Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
197 Rodrigo Velasquez Elite  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
204 Hugo Rodriguez Gutierrez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
206 Carlos Andres Hoyos Rosenblüth Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
207 Erick Pio Aguilar Vargas Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
209 Andres Villa Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
213 Chris Bongers Master E1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
214 Gerardo Polo Muñoz Master C2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
215 Daniel Mendez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
224 Marcos Linares Bautista Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
225 Javier Alfredo Nuñez Villalba Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
227 Miguel Arraya Torrez Master C1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
239 Javier Ayoroa Vera Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
241 Fidel Dips Roa Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
296 Javier "Pedro" Huanca Apaza Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
302 David Israel Acarapi Arteaga Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
306 Gonzalo Antezana Zarate Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
310 Fernando Cossio Corneja Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
333 Miguel Alejandro Frank Mendez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
383 Efrain Limachi Villca Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
400 Leonardo Martin Prado Rivas Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00