Rotary Pedal 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:20 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 33
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, December 19, 2017 17:03 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Rotary Club La Paz
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0--100%30.82%
2296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+3:47.0+6.07%94.28%26.62%
3209Andres VillaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:10:25.0+8:06.0+13.00%88.50%21.83%
4197Rodrigo VelasquezElite Competitiva masterM 1:13:22.0+11:03.0+17.73%84.94%18.55%
5239Javier Ayoroa VeraMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:14:24.0+12:05.0+19.39%83.76%17.41%
6215Daniel MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:16:42.0+14:23.0+23.08%81.25%14.85%
7227Miguel Arraya TorrezMaster C1 Competitiva masterM 1:18:29.0+16:10.0+25.94%79.40%12.87%
8206Carlos Andres Hoyos RosenblüthMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:34.0+20:15.0+32.50%75.47%8.34%
9400Leonardo Martin Prado RivasMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:37.0+20:18.0+32.58%75.43%8.28%
10160Geyson Rivero RadaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:23:08.0+20:49.0+33.40%74.96%7.71%
11241Fidel Dips RoaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:24:43.0+22:24.0+35.95%73.56%5.95%
12214Gerardo Polo MuñozMaster C2 Competitiva masterM 1:27:30.0+25:11.0+40.41%71.22%2.86%
13302David Israel Acarapi ArteagaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:27:40.0+25:21.0+40.68%71.08%2.68%
14310Fernando Cossio CornejaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:00.0+25:41.0+41.21%70.81%2.31%
15135Andres MirandaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:12.0+25:53.0+41.54%70.65%2.09%
16119Erick Ovando del Barco Competitiva masterM 1:28:18.0+25:59.0+41.70%70.57%1.97%
17207Erick Pio Aguilar VargasMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:29:36.0+27:17.0+43.78%69.55%0.53%
18306Gonzalo Antezana ZarateMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:36.0+28:17.0+45.39%68.78%-0.58%
19383Efrain Limachi VillcaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:51.0+28:32.0+45.79%68.59%-0.86%
20150David Calle Competitiva masterM 1:35:01.0+32:42.0+52.47%65.58%-5.48%
21121Daniel Marcos Tolaba TorricoMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:37:16.0+34:57.0+56.08%64.07%-7.98%
22129Andres Willy Paz EstradaMaster B2 Competitiva masterM 1:42:28.0+40:09.0+64.43%60.82%-13.75%
23225Javier Alfredo Nuñez VillalbaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:13.0+40:54.0+65.63%60.37%-14.59%
24224Marcos Linares BautistaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:27.0+41:08.0+66.01%60.24%-14.84%
25204Hugo Rodriguez GutierrezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:46:10.0+43:51.0+70.37%58.70%-17.86%
26140Javier Beltran Competitiva masterM 1:46:25.0+44:06.0+70.77%58.56%-18.14%
27213Chris BongersMaster E1 Competitiva masterM 2:08:41.0+1:06:22.0+106.50%48.43%-42.86%
28188Ricardo F. Cano LavadeneyMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 2:13:59.0+1:11:40.0+115.00%46.51%-48.74%
-105Luis "Campe" Rivas Competitiva masterM DNF----
-109Jose Martin Rocha AguilarMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DNF----
-115German Uribe Competitiva masterM DNF----
-333Miguel Alejandro Frank MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM DNF----
-189Marco Antonio Lujan IllanesMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DSQ----