BACHOCO LAGOS 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 08:16 (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: lagos de moreno jalisco, Mexico
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 143
Updated: Tuesday, November 21, 2017 09:05 (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Edgar Eduardo Martinez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 23 M 0:00
2 Delgado Gutierrez Alma Delia 5K femenil libre 5K 34 F 0:00
3 Jose Martin Campos 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 36 M 0:00
4 Domingo Delgado 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 62 M 0:00
5 Ascencion Delgado 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 59 M 0:00
6 Valeria Serrano Garcia 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
7 Alexis Cervantes Ponce 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 16 M 0:00
20 Omar Limon Muñoz 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 34 M 0:00
21 Eugenia Lara Gomez 10K femenil libre 10K 32 F 0:00
22 Griselda Gomez Lara 10K femenil libre 10K 30 F 0:00
23 Lilia Susana Gomez Lara 10K femenil libre 10K 35 F 0:00
25 Mauricia Morales Juarez 5K femenil libre 5K 30 F 0:00
26 Esmeralda Delgado Gonzalez 5K femenil libre 5K 27 F 0:00
27 Rafael Villalobos Collazo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 28 M 0:00
29 Alba Gomez Karla 5K femenil libre 5K 30 F 0:00
30 Bruno Raul 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 43 M 0:00
31 Maria Guadalupe Moreno 5K femenil libre 5K 28 F 0:00
32 Sonia Reyna 5K femenil libre 5K 13 F 0:00
34 Carlos Reyna 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 41 M 0:00
36 Emma Gonzalez Noriega 10K femenil master 10K 40 F 0:00
37 Juan Benjamin Gonzalez Noriega 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 50 M 0:00
38 Robeto Oregel 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
39 Isabela Calvillo 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
40 Sofia Ramos Perez 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
41 Camila Pinzon 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
42 Luz Maria Guerra Vigueras 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
43 Andrea Noriega 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
44 Marisol Castro 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
45 Martha Gonzalez Perez 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
46 Alejandra Sarahi Martinez 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
47 Rogelia Martin Duran 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
48 Natalia Estrada 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
49 Maria Jose Escarpulli 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
50 Danahi Medina Santos 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
51 Andrea Ballesteros 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
52 Ivan De Jesus Amezquita 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
54 Karina Flores 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
55 Carlos Andres Gonzalez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
56 Gustavo Martin De Alba 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
57 Emilio Escobar Fernandez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
58 Maria Fernanda Godinez 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
59 Paulina Rodriguez 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
63 Lineth Fagoaga 5K femenil libre 5K 25 F 0:00
64 Mercedes Mejia 5K femenil libre 5K 34 F 0:00
65 Martha Judith Gomez 5K femenil libre 5K 24 F 0:00
71 Alfredo Rene Gonzalez 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 20 M 0:00
72 Pablo Ramon Gutierrez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 30 M 0:00
73 Veloz Gomez Luis Angel 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 28 M 0:00
74 Rene Vargas Rivera 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 58 M 0:00
75 Sandra Maria 5K femenil libre 5K 31 F 0:00
76 Maria Elia Gomez 10K femenil master 10K 41 F 0:00
77 Joel Isaias Cabello 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 41 M 0:00
78 Laura Karina Morin 5K femenil libre 5K 25 F 0:00
79 Juan Marquez Veloz 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 43 M 0:00
81 Georgina Solorzano Ramos 5K femenil libre 5K 20 F 0:00
82 Jose De Jesus Barba 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 25 M 0:00
83 blas Beltran Luna 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 30 M 0:00
86 Juana Dolores Gomez 5K femenil libre 5K 36 F 0:00
87 Rodrigo Salazar Prado 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 30 M 0:00
90 Daniel Ortiz Torres 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 20 M 0:00
97 Itzel Ortiz De Alba 5K femenil libre 5K 19 F 0:00
98 Diana Laura Ortiz De Alba 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
99 Fabiola Duarte 5K femenil libre 5K 20 F 0:00
100 Ramses Manrique 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 36 M 0:00
101 Maria Jose Manrrique 5K femenil libre 5K 16 F 0:00
102 Luis Ricardo Lopez Ramirez 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 20 M 0:00
103 Alejandro Gonzalez Olvera 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 20 M 0:00
104 Estrada Osorio Hector Martin 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 20 M 0:00
109 Jose Vargas Saenz 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 20 M 0:00
110 Daniel Vargas Martinez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 15 M 0:00
111 Fernando Javier Hernandez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 18 M 0:00
114 Gustavo Maldonado Lopez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 20 M 0:00
127 Savitri Avalos 5K femenil master 5K 43 F 0:00
130 Miguel Ojeda Sepulveda 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 32 M 0:00
131 Brenda Santillanes 5K femenil libre 5K 18 F 0:00
133 Jose Reyna Montejano 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 41 M 0:00
134 Victor Manuel Alba Bocanegra 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 30 M 0:00
135 Iveth Susana Macias 5K femenil libre 5K 20 F 0:00
138 Imelda Laimes Valades 5K femenil libre 5K 25 F 0:00
139 Cristina Anahi Villalobos 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
140 Luis Villalobos 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 42 M 0:00
141 Brian Zamora Escobedo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 20 M 0:00
145 Fabiola Herrera Nuñez 5K femenil libre 5K 30 F 0:00
146 Aranzazu Lara Pedroza 5K femenil libre 5K 20 M 0:00
147 Martin Muñoz Salazar 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 41 M 0:00
151 Jose Cruz Collazo 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 50 M 0:00
160 Leticia Romo 5K femenil libre 5K 25 F 0:00
162 Jesus Abraham Becerra 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 24 M 0:00
164 Juan Carlos Atanacio 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 29 M 0:00
165 Denisse Romo 5K femenil libre 5K 29 F 0:00
166 Laura Leticia Torres 5K femenil libre 5K 28 F 0:00
167 Citlalli Vargas 5K femenil libre 5K 22 F 0:00
168 Adrian Marquez 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 50 M 0:00
174 Alejandra Aviles Ortiz 5K femenil master 5K 45 F 0:00
175 Gabriela Mejia 10K femenil master 10K 42 F 0:00
176 Maria Luisa Hernandez Calderon 5K femenil master 5K 45 F 0:00
177 Nancy Vanessa Rodriguez Tellez 10K femenil libre 10K 38 F 0:00
178 Cesar Ivan Acevedo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 16 M 0:00
181 Yolanda Sanchez Tavares 10K femenil master 10K 51 F 0:00
183 Omar Marquez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 17 M 0:00
184 Valeria Campos 5K femenil libre 5K 17 F 0:00
185 Abraham Yair Juarez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 27 M 0:00
186 Lucrecia Wario 5K femenil libre 5K 33 F 0:00
187 Fermando Martin De Alba 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 16 M 0:00
194 Juan Jose Tavares 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 43 M 0:00
195 Jose Juan Infante 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 19 0:00
199 America Alejandra Tavares Infante 5K femenil libre 5K 12 F 0:00
205 Hector Ramiro Muñoz 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 45 M 0:00
207 Ricardo Calvillo Soto 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 30 M 0:00
208 Daniel Alejandro Naveja Hdz 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 14 M 0:00
209 Dagoberto Santoyo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 32 M 0:00
211 Karina Guerrero1 5K femenil libre 5K 0:00
214 Laura Alvarado 5K femenil libre 5K 0:00
215 Eduardo Ivan 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 0:00
216 Sebastian Aldana 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 0:00
220 Guillermo Velezquez 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 55 M 0:00
223 Reina Mariana 5K femenil master 5K 42 F 0:00
225 Jorge Guzman 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 70 M 0:00
226 Joel Adrian Hernandez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 31 M 0:00
227 Ruben A. Escobedo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 22 M 0:00
228 Rigoberto Torres 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 59 M 0:00
229 Pedro Pablo Lopez Torres 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 33 M 0:00
230 Mayra Patricia 5K femenil libre 5K 29 F 0:00
231 Ruddy Ivan Castillo 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 37 M 0:00
232 Edgar Demetrio A. Roja 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 36 M 0:00
233 Ruben Perez Sandoval 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 33 M 0:00
234 Joel Soto Hernandez 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 61 M 0:00
235 Demetrio Azuela 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 59 M 0:00
236 Jose Guadalupe Becerra 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 34 M 0:00
237 Gabriela Patlan 5K femenil master 5K 49 F 0:00
239 Maria Edith Lopez 5K femenil libre 5K 32 F 0:00
240 Francisco Javier Gonzalez 5K MASTER VARONIL 5K 57 M 0:00
241 Brandon Gonzalez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 13 M 0:00
242 Ricardo Macias 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 57 M 0:00
243 David Villalobos 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 15 M 0:00
244 Jose De Jesus Ruiz 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 37 M 0:00
245 Leilani Vazquez Moreno 5K femenil libre 5K 22 F 0:00
251 Pedro Muñoz Contreras 10K LIBRE VARONIL 10K 36 M 0:00
253 Jose Guadalupe Luna Estrada 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 59 M 0:00
255 Lisandro Gonzalez Jimenez 5K LIBRE VARONIL 5K 23 M 0:00
1001 MARIO ALVAREZ VILLEDA 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 49 M 0:00
1006 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ 10K MASTER VARONIL 10K 50 M 0:00
1007 MARIA DE LOURDES 10K femenil libre 10K 30 F 0:00