Auckland XC Championship 2017

Sunday, November 5, 2017 10:04 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Head, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Sunday, November 5, 2017 13:53 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave XC Championship
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Rhys Evans Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
2 Ido Hadar Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
3 Ian McConnell Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
4 Colin Stickells Totara Park Mountainbike Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
5 Simon Yates Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
6 Tad Mejdr Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
7 Bodo Lang Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
8 Logan Callesen Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
9 Mike Beale Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
10 Jared Scollay Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
14 Elson Halligan   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
15 Jessica Manchester Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship F 0:00
16 Charlotte Rayner Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship F 0:00
17 James Gurney Hamilton MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
19 Onion-Bhaji Boomshanka Boomshanka MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
22 George Furniss Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship U19 XC Championship M 0:00
27 Marquita Gelderman   XC Championship 50+ XC Championship F 0:00
29 Amy Haddon   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship F 0:00
30 Steve Gwilliam Dustydaze Riding  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
31 Jeremy Armstrong   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
32 Paul Struthers   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
33 Scott Clark Rotorua  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
34 Adrian Head   XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
35 Graham Anderson RNZAF Multisport  XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
36 David Duncan   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
37 Robert Glenny Department Of Cycling  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
38 Scott Raynes   XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
40 Jason Callesen Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
41 Geoff Zink   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
42 Cosmo Bloor Te Miro MTB Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
44 Gordon McCauley GMC Cycling  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
45 Nic Smith Moonglu  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
46 Nick FERIGO   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
47 Nigel Stent   XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
49 Arlo Guthrie   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
52 Matt Tohill   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
53 Matthew Wilson   XC Championship U19 XC Championship M 0:00
54 Phil Walter   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00