Auckland XC Championship 2017

Sunday, November 5, 2017 10:04 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Head, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, November 5, 2017 13:53 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Rhys Evans Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
2 Ido Hadar Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
3 Ian McConnell Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
4 Colin Stickells Totara Park Mountainbike Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
5 Simon Yates Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
6 Tad Mejdr Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
7 Bodo Lang Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
8 Logan Callesen Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
9 Mike Beale Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
10 Jared Scollay Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
14 Elson Halligan   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
15 Jessica Manchester Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship F 0:00
16 Charlotte Rayner Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship F 0:00
17 James Gurney Hamilton MTB Club  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
19 Onion-Bhaji Boomshanka Boomshanka MTB Club  XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
22 George Furniss Pohutakawa Coast Bike Club  XC Championship U19 XC Championship M 0:00
27 Marquita Gelderman   XC Championship 50+ XC Championship F 0:00
29 Amy Haddon   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship F 0:00
30 Steve Gwilliam Dustydaze Riding  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
31 Jeremy Armstrong   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
32 Paul Struthers   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
33 Scott Clark Rotorua  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
34 Adrian Head   XC Championship 50+ XC Championship M 0:00
35 Graham Anderson RNZAF Multisport  XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
36 David Duncan   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
37 Robert Glenny Department Of Cycling  XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
38 Scott Raynes   XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
40 Jason Callesen Auckland MTB Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
41 Geoff Zink   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
42 Cosmo Bloor Te Miro MTB Club  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
44 Gordon McCauley GMC Cycling  XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
45 Nic Smith Moonglu  XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
46 Nick FERIGO   XC Championship Open XC Championship M 0:00
47 Nigel Stent   XC Championship 40+ XC Championship M 0:00
49 Arlo Guthrie   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00
52 Matt Tohill   XC Championship 30+ XC Championship M 0:00
53 Matthew Wilson   XC Championship U19 XC Championship M 0:00
54 Phil Walter   XC Championship Single Speed XC Championship M 0:00