20171026 OMC Summer Series

Thursday, October 26, 2017 18:35 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Millers Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 62
Updated: Monday, November 6, 2017 21:38 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au
Race notes
Some problems recording peoples last laps but finishing order should correct.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
3 Jay Wicks   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
9 Mark Chapman   Default Male Open 18:35:04
13 Jack Parr   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
21 Chris Davies Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
22 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
23 Ava Wicks   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
26 Clarissa Lark Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
27 Jack Rahilly OMC Up4it - Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
30 John Perrett   Default Male Open 18:35:04
36 Grant Dowell   Default Male Open 18:35:04
1 Oscar Coles   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
50 Kate Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
57 Aaron Rodgers   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
58 Andrew Lynch   Default Male Open 18:35:04
63 John Mulhall Long and Thick - Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
64 Tom Tuder   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
70 Derek Williamson Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
72 Joel Broadfoot OMC Up4it - Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
81 Micheal Apps   Default Male Open 18:35:04
82 Matthew Blanch   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
89 Scott Behrendorff   Default Male Open 18:35:04
93 Matt Fieldus   Default Male Open 18:35:04
97 Alan Giumelli G & G - Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
102 Thomas Eyles   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
103 Rodney Farrell Tired and Weary - Orange  Default Male Open 18:35:04
105 Sharna Hunkin Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
112 Tonya Graham Team Lilly - Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
122 Micheal Macdonald   Default Male Open 18:35:04
125 Finn Taylor   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
126 Sam Taylor   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
144 Allison Campbell   Default Female Open 18:35:04
146 Chris Fraser   Default Male Open 18:35:04
147 Daffyd Vernon   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
149 Wes Cosier   Default Male Open 18:35:04
337 Ben Porter   Default Male Open 18:35:04
153 Leanne Palmer Berm Buddies - Orange  Default Female Open 18:35:04
158 Harry Dean   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
159 Ben Broadly   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
216 Christine Porter CTMBC  Default Female Open 18:35:04
338 Glenn Porter Bangers & Moosh - CTMBC  Default Male Open 18:35:04
170 Jason Taylor   Default Male Open 18:35:04
163 Julie Chapman   Default Female Open 18:35:04
172 Charlie Brown   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
303 Glen Wicks   Default Male Open 18:35:04
177 Michael Gosling   Default Male Open 18:35:04
20 Konsta Vanhanen   Default Male Open 18:35:04
114 Liam Downing   Default Male Open 18:35:04
117 Angus Downing   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
121 Phil Mcfarland   Default Male Open 18:35:04
129 Henry Colea   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
143 Brad Tom   Default Male Open 18:35:04
150 Elliot Tom   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04
151 Oliver Tom   Default Junior under 13 18:35:04
75 Matt Cowley   Default Male Open 18:35:04
31 Micheal Aplin   Default Male Open 18:35:04
152 Eric Sharpham   Default Male Open 18:35:04
174 Gareth Vernon   Default Male Open 18:35:04
178 Danielle Patterson   Default Female Open F 18:35:04
208 Annie Moodie   Default Female Open 18:35:04
5 Isaiah Chambers   Default Teen 13 to 16 18:35:04