Single Track Stampede IV

Sunday, August 25, 2013 10:26 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 43
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 8:09 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
12 Dennis Baldwin Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
14 Doug Rusho Tryon Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 40 M 0:00
152 Mark Walters Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 27 M 0:00
268 Alex Borsuk TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 23 M 0:00
48 Trevor Wolf Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 25 M 0:00
138 Garick Tischler Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 28 M 0:00
19 Eddie Skala Pedal Bike Shop  EXPERT 19&UNDER EXPERT 17 M 0:00
13 Jason Bixby Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 38 M 0:00
4 Ben Bixby Crankskins.Com  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 35 M 0:00
23 Brian Phillips Phabb Racing  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
41 Scott Farrell Tom's Pro Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 48 M 0:00
273 Alex Davies Campus Wheelworks  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
131 Dave Freiman Sliders  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 41 M 0:00
17 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 31 M 0:00
28 John Roden Zippy Wheels  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
6 Connor Nickel Just Riding Along  EXPERT 19&UNDER EXPERT 18 M 0:00
21 David Less Sliders  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 50 M 0:00
1 Jon Sundquist WNYMBA  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
40 Christopher Fuller Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
25 Jim Kuhn Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 40 M 0:00
7 Brian Rohr TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
160 Scott Cimato TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
36 Paul Humber SHCC  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 50 M 0:00
38 Rob Hillyard Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 45 M 0:00
125 Bonnie R Symes Campus Wheelworks  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 38 F 0:00
269 James Hughey Tom's Pro Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 44 M 0:00
20 Jack Cufari Tryon Bike  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 28 M 0:00
30 Katina Walker Crankskins.Com  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 46 F 0:00
16 Ej Rosipayla Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 49 M 0:00
33 Michael Griffin Good Clean Fun  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 47 M 0:00
2 Jeff Kerton Shorthills Cycling Club Race Team  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 35 M 0:00
254 Jennifer Wolfe Hollyloft/Alfies  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 46 F 0:00
154 Michael Moscato EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 45 M 0:00
26 Joe Catalano   EXPERT 60&OVER EXPERT 61 M 0:00
253 Heath Mccombs   EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 37 M 0:00
42 Todd Fiore WNYMBA  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 39 M 0:00
272 John Crumlish Wnymba/Cww  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 51 M 0:00
3 April Depriest   EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 34 F 0:00
37 Philip "Blunt" Defranco WNYMBA  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 32 M 0:00
45 Keith Pellerin Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 39 M 0:00
10 Dan Rabb Sliders  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 30 M 0:00
35 Mike Mccarthy Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 33 M 0:00
159 Rudy Szymanski Bert's Bikes  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 22 M 0:00