JABR Enduro Downhill

Saturday, August 17, 2013 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 48
Updated: Wednesday, August 21, 2013 12:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

JABR Enduro Downhill

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
361 Lutz Baumgartel Team Scott Generation  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
173 Eric Goodwin Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
372 Carsten Ivany Abbotsford, BC - Local Ride Racing  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
190 Joel Harwood Squamish, BC - Arbutus Routes  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
371 Benjamin Schmidt Abbotsford, BC - crankysbikeshop.com  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
239 Matthew Drown Vancouver, BC - dary-evans racing  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
375 Jamie Levett North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
108 Roland Benesocky Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Crumpit Woods Development Squamish  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
323 Darcy Trevelyan Whistler, BC - Whistler Wired  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
133 Alex Capon Whistler, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
236 Paul Maki Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Cardinal Concrete  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
353 Carl Taylor Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
348 Jeff Desroches Squamish, BC - Frenchy's Frenchman / Visa  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
140 Dave Collins Vancouver, BC - Mighty Riders  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
188 Jonathan Harris Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
103 Tim Andrews Whistler, BC - Rtown  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
257 Mark Nelson Victoria, BC - RaceOnline.ca  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
355 Chris Choquette North Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
356 Jean-Sebastien Lareau Victoria, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
286 Jacob Rodgers Port Moody, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
177 Tim Graversen North Vancouver, BC - Insideout Health  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
211 Michael Kinney Brackendale, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
219 Tom Kranz Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
183 Karl Guillotte Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
152 Jon Decaigny Whistler, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
288 David Roulston Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
194 Michael Holtz North Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
311 David Stringer Vancouver, BC - west coast cycling  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
330 Eric Walton Whistler, BC - Rtown  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
349 Owen Foster Garibaldi Highlands, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
224 Andrew Lea Vancouver, BC - Triple Crown Racing  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
253 Stefan Moser North Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
282 Martin Riis Squamish, BC - JF Hildebrand  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
129 Sean Buck Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
100 Mads Aaboe Vancouver, BC - JF Hildebrand  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
359 Wes Driegen Langley, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
340 Mike Williams Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
180 Richard Grimes Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
328 Nick Varey Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
124 Mark Breakspear North Vancouver, BC - Obsession Bikes  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
174 Scott Graham Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
229 Shane Lucy North Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
156 David Dollard Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
117 Stephan Blank Squamish, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
225 Khai Lee Vancouver, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
347 Michel Lemire Lac-Beauport, QC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
266 Ajay Panesar Burnaby, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00
354 Steven Hazel Roberts Creek, BC  Men 30-39 M 10:00:00