MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 10:20

Saturday, September 30, 2017 10:22 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Updated: Monday, November 13, 2017 8:58 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
909 Larry Steinberg   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:22:39
1501 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1502 Bryan Willman Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 10:22:39
1503 Ben Minicucci   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1504 Jeff Kenknight Engencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1505 Mike Vanorden   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1506 Greg Gizinski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:22:39
1507 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1511 John Harris Los Toadies  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39
1513 John Baird Raise The Bar  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1514 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1517 Wesley Toller   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1518 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1519 John Bennitt   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1520 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:22:39
1528 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1529 Chris Blanton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1534 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39
1541 Brian Holtzclaw Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1542 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1578 Jeffrey Zeunert   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1581 Tony Peralta Pacific Bike And Ski  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1587 Nathan Harrison   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1592 Wayne Wakeman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1594 Lash Mullen Dyna  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1596 Eric Brodsky   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1599 Kyle Trefry   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:22:39
1600 Brian Elmore   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1602 Arno Harteveld Mountsi  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1604 Patrick Linke   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1605 Curtis Crape Jacks Homegrown Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1607 Andre Tiffany   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1608 Craig Goodmansen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1609 Dean Sabol Mcleod Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1611 Robert Paek Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:22:39
1612 Daniel Delong   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:22:39
1615 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:22:39
1617 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:22:39
1619 Colby Titland   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1622 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1626 Kevin Schock Alki Velo Club/Hotwire  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:22:39
1636 Ewan Alexander   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:22:39
1637 Matt Hoehnen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:22:39
1638 Steve Tolzman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:22:39
1649 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:22:39
1650 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:22:39