Rillaar 2017 - Wijnbergloop

Friday, September 15, 2017 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Aarschot, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Updated: Friday, September 28, 2018 21:42 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
401 MATTHEUS BERT RILLAAR  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
402 KUSSENEERS LUC RUMST  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
403 THIELENS ERIC VELTEM-BEISEM  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
404 PEETERS KAREN SCHRIEK  10 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
405 VAN PRAET PIERRE PUTTE  10 km MAS M65 M 19:00:33
406 ANTHONIS RUDI TREMELO  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
407 PIOT JEROEN MEERBEEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
408 BUELENS ERWIN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
409 SPELTINCKX KRISTOF MESSELBROEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
410 CUMPS CHRIS AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
411 RENS STEFAN MORKHOVEN  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
412 VAN DE WEYER JOS OLMEN  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
413 VAN GEEL HUGO OLMEN  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
414 LIESENBORGHS DANIEL SCHERPENHEUVEL  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
415 COOPMANS BENNY HERSELT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
416 JOOS GERD LANGDORP  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
417 CUMPS SOFIE LANGDORP  10 km MAS F35 F 19:00:33
418 VAN DE WEYER MARC HERSELT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
419 WILLEMS MARC BAAL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
420 VERMAELEN JOHAN HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
421 VODERMANS ANJA AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
422 VANCAUWENBERGH ALEX TIENEN  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
423 RAEYMAEKERS CHANTAL HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS F50 F 19:00:33
424 NUYTS GEERT TESSENDERLO  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
425 VERREYDT KARL NIEUWRODE  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
426 VAN DEN HEUVEL GUY RAMSEL  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
427 MARCUS NATHALIE LANGDORP  10 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
428 BIESEMANS PASCAL HERSELT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
429 STERCKX WERNER HERSELT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
430 VAN DE VELDE ANN AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F35 F 19:00:33
431 GORIS TIM AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
432 MEYNCKENS RONNY AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
433 VERMAELEN WENDY HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS F35 F 19:00:33
434 DIESTELMANS WERNER TESSENDERLO  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
435 PELGRIMS MATTHIAS KERKOM  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
436 COECK WALTER HERSELT  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
437 FANNES KAREL TIELT-WINGE  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
438 DE HAES WIM RAMSEL  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
439 TORFS NICO BETEKOM  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
440 PEETERS GUSTAAF TESTELT  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
441 VAN GOSSUM VEERLE BETEKOM  10 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
442 VANAEKEN ANNE AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F40 F 19:00:33
443 KESTENS SYLVIA BUNSBEEK  10 km MAS F50 F 19:00:33
444 APPELEN JO LANGDORP  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
445 WOUTERS CHRIS DIEST  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
446 VAN MEERBEEK TIM AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
447 VAN DE LEEST HARRY LANGDORP  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
448 BRAES GERRY LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
449 FREDERICKX SAM MESSELBROEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
450 RIJNDERS JEROEN RAMSEL  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
451 GEYSKENS HANS SCHERPENHEUVEL  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
452 VAN TULDER KOEN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
453 VAN DIEREN TOM AARSCHOT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
454 SMAERS FILIP MEERHOUT  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
455 WEATHERBURN ANY AARSCHOT  10 km SEN F 19:00:33
456 sterckx wim MESSELBROEK  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
458 CALDERS RUDY LANGDORP  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
459 VERVOORT KRIS HERENTALS  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
460 VAN PASSEL JAN LANGDORP  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
461 DEN HONDT BART RILLAAR  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
462 PEETERMANS NICKY LANGDORP  10 km MAS M35 M 19:00:33
463 VAN GOIDSENHOVEN PHILIPPE RILLAAR  10 km SEN M 19:00:33
464 caluwaerts jochen HOLSBEEK  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
465 SALU KRISTIEN AARSCHOT  10 km MAS F45 F 19:00:33
466 KIESEKOMS YVES RILLAAR  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
467 langsberg johan ZICHEM  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
468 GEENS BART RAMSEL  10 km MAS M50 M 19:00:33
469 HOREMANS RIGO BEGIJNENDIJK  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
470 VERBEEK PAUL LUBBEEK  10 km MAS M60 M 19:00:33
471 CORNELISSEN KURT HULSHOUT  10 km MAS M45 M 19:00:33
472 DE WINTER BENNY BETEKOM  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
473 SCHEPPERS HEDWIG BERTEM  10 km MAS M55 M 19:00:33
474 SCHUERMANS JAN TIELT-WINGE  10 km MAS M40 M 19:00:33
475 coemans maarten LANGDORP  10 km SEN M 19:00:33