MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 12:00

Sunday, September 10, 2017 12:18 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 41
Updated: Monday, September 11, 2017 7:55 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
151 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 12:18:19
152 R. Colin Kennedy Cycle-Smart  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:18:19
153 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:18:19
154 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:18:19
155 Jake Heitman Danielle Heitman  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
156 Sid Wray Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
157 Jeffrey J. Early Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:18:19
158 Colin Ferguson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:18:19
159 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
160 Christopher Nelson Minton TM  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
161 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
162 Alfredo Ramirez   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
163 Joshua Simmons   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
164 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
165 Alden Kroll   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:18:19
166 Emil Hillding   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:18:19
167 Chad Richmond Machete Squad  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:18:19
168 Nat Pellman Hodala  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
169 Scott Heinz   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:18:19
214 Rich Cook Swift Industries  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 12:18:19
215 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
216 Richard Shelmerdine Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:18:19
217 Jamie Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
218 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles "Racing"  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
219 Brian Dewey   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
220 Brent Morrow CX Northwest  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:18:19
221 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
222 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:18:19
223 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:18:19
225 Glenn Soja PCP Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:18:19
226 Adam Blexrud   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 12:18:19
273 Nathan Young Native  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:18:19
274 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
275 Michael Swale   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
276 Paul Josephson Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:18:19
277 Peter Tang   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19
278 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:18:19
279 Thomas Horan Mccleod Construction  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 12:18:19
280 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:18:19
2001 Mathew Johnson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 12:18:19
2002 Mark Roughgarden   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:18:19