Wed Night CX Racing P/B TREK 9/6/17

Wednesday, September 6, 2017 6:17 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Updated: Wednesday, September 6, 2017 7:26 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • B (cat 3/4) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
114 Steven Moe Nemesis  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 44 M 0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 41 M 0:00
184 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 50 M 0:00
193 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles Racing  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 53 M 0:00
195 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 31 M 0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 53 M 0:00
284 Greg Gizinski   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 49 M 0:00
361 Bryan Willman Egencia  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 57 M 0:00
383 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 42 M 0:00
388 TODD ANDERSON   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 55 M 0:00
415 Kevin Judson   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 46 M 0:00
423 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 53 M 0:00
704 Jeff Kenknight   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 51 M 0:00
708 Joseph Reis   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 24 M 0:00
709 Mark Orr Egencia  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 40 M 0:00
714 Chris Gossard Dyna Racing  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 57 M 0:00
715 Michael MCKINNEY Egencia  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 52 M 0:00
717 Mike Vanorden   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 48 M 0:00
719 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 45 M 0:00
724 Benjamin Warren   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 27 M 0:00
732 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 33 M 0:00
734 Scott Woods Scott Woods  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 51 M 0:00
735 James Huntley   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 41 M 0:00
736 Matt Bennett F3 Cycling  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 47 M 0:00
739 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 44 M 0:00
741 Damon G Dyna Racing  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 44 M 0:00
742 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart  B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 37 M 0:00
744 Dan Morris   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 50 M 0:00
745 Scott Kuehn   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 40 M 0:00
746 Wes Furste   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 30 M 0:00
747 JOSHUA MELANSON   B (cat 3/4) Adult B (cat 3/4) 38 M 0:00