Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Sprinttimatka Female - Yleinen
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
13 Carolina, Granfors Helsinki Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
29 Henna, Junnila KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
49 Henna, Matintupa Rideep  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
8 Frida, Enlund wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
23 Emely, Häger KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
16 Gun, Hassila Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
39 Linda, Kolmonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
18 Sanna, Heittola Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
46 Liisa, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
52 Jessika, Mäkelä Wasa thriathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
57 Henna, Ovaska Team Donna Agile  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
76 Laura, Tolvanen Nousiainen  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
7 Pia, Blomqvist Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
33 Satu, Kaukonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
56 Virpi, Ohramaa Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
85 Sofia, Ylihärsilä Ssu triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
28 Ahokumpu, Johanna Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
77 Camilla, Vehkoja PoVa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
65 Johanna, Ritari Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
67 Riina, Santamäki-Pesonen Pori  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
21 Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
5 Kirsi, Björkholm wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
53 Kirsi, Mäntykorpi Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
51 Elina, Myllymäki Epuve  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
75 Minna, Tirkkonen Kutu Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
17 Johanna, Heittola Kauhajoen Karhu  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
25 Saara, Härö 1979  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00