Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
74 Hermanni, Taimisto Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
12 Petrus, Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
73 Juuso, Syrjälä Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
15 Samu, Hanhela ProVictoria  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
47 Mika, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
1 Kai, Alavillamo Vaasa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
44 Mikael, Löfqvist Wasa Endurance  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
3 Lasse, Autio ABB Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
83 Tobias, Wallin Citec  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
78 Mauritz, Ventin Korsholm  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
69 Juho, Savola Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
30 Oskari, Jylha   Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
26 Juha, Jaskari J.Jaskari Oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
66 Mika, Roms Forssa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
40 Jyri, Kytömäki Reaktor Askel  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
38 Linus, Kolam ABB Power Generation  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
35 Mikko, Kelamo Saarijärven Pullistus  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
31 Ville, Järvenpää SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
64 Petri, Riskula Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
32 Toni, Kangas Yara Suomi oy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
24 Fredrik, Hägglund LIF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
43 Tero, Luokkala Aironmänit  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
45 Timo, Mantila SSU-Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
54 Jens, Nyby Malax  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
4 Magnus, Bengs Norrvalla FF  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
48 Esa, Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
27 Christian, Joffs wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
70 Mikael, Sillanpää Westenergy  Sprinttimatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
59 Mika, Pihkoluoma Raumanseudun pyöräilijät  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
63 Anssi, Reunanen Forssan Salama  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
62 Timo, Rautamo Wasa Endurance  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
72 Kuisma, Suopela Arctic Triathlon  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
58 Esa, Peltomäki EasyFit Vaasa  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
60 Hannu, Poutiainen Mikkelin Kramppi  Sprinttimatka 50+ M 10:00:00
84 Ida, Wikman JSPU  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
37 Petra, Kivi Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
22 Ella, Hulkki Vaasan Uimaseura  Sprinttimatka Alle 18 F 10:00:00
13 Carolina, Granfors Helsinki Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
29 Henna, Junnila KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
49 Henna, Matintupa Rideep  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
8 Frida, Enlund wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
23 Emely, Häger KP tri  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
16 Gun, Hassila Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
39 Linda, Kolmonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
18 Sanna, Heittola Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
46 Liisa, Marjeta Haukiputaan Heitto  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
52 Jessika, Mäkelä Wasa thriathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
57 Henna, Ovaska Team Donna Agile  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
76 Laura, Tolvanen Nousiainen  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
7 Pia, Blomqvist Jakobstad  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
33 Satu, Kaukonen wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
56 Virpi, Ohramaa Ogoloma Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
85 Sofia, Ylihärsilä Ssu triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
28 Ahokumpu, Johanna Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
77 Camilla, Vehkoja PoVa  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
65 Johanna, Ritari Vacks  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
67 Riina, Santamäki-Pesonen Pori  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
21 Johanna, Holmäng-Jaskari   Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
5 Kirsi, Björkholm wasa triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
53 Kirsi, Mäntykorpi Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
51 Elina, Myllymäki Epuve  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
75 Minna, Tirkkonen Kutu Triathlon  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
17 Johanna, Heittola Kauhajoen Karhu  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
25 Saara, Härö 1979  Sprinttimatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
42 Jaana, Liias KP tri  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00
80 Päivi, Vähäsarja Vähäsarja Oy / Kala-Kalle  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00
71 Minna, Sivunen TriVA/TCC  Sprinttimatka 50+ F 10:00:00