Sun City Triahtlon 2017

Sunday, August 20, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Vaasa, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 120
Updated: Saturday, August 26, 2017 12:48 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Wasa Triahtlon
Race website: https://www.wasatriathlon.fi/sun-city-triathlon
Race notes
Uinnissa keskeyttäneiden uintiajaksi asetettu 1 tunti
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
173 Juuso, Manninen Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
177 jari, mäkelä Shs biathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
224 Kimmo, Tuunanen Rideep  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
156 Tatu, Lappalainen ProVictoria  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
174 Daniel, Mannström Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
153 Ville-Veikko, Kykyri Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon (kptri)  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
127 Markus, Holmlund Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
192 Kai, Pokela Laihia  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
133 Veli-Matti, Junnikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
130 Jussi, Isokoski Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon, KP-TRI  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
204 Robert, Rotkirch Vaasa  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
237 Juho, Yli-Krekola SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
160 Tero, Leinonen OTC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
105 Matias, Antell KP-Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
117 Johan, Gädda Vacks  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Andreas, Boström Team Snabbast i Larsmo  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
143 Jussi, Kinnunen Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
109 joost, bos PG  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
214 Janne, Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
119 jukka, hahtokari wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
145 Kimmo, Koivisto OgolomaTriathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
115 Ralph, Gerards Kptri  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
193 Jukka-Pekka, Raja-aho Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
170 Lasse, Lähde wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
179 Dennis, Mänty Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
226 Petri, Valkama Kontoperän Kovapäät Alavus  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
139 Christian, Kantola wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
238 Peter, Österman wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Matti, Boman Koski Tl  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
233 Petri, Vuori Triathlonteam226  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
142 Mikko, Keränen Team Optima  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
164 Veli-Petteri, Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
197 Ismo, Rintala Ogoloma Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
199 Kennet, Riska Team Beamex  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
223 Tero, Tofferi Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
138 Tuomas, Kangas Digi Racers  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
202 Xavier, Rodriques Club Triathlon Basiliscus  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
194 Eetu, Rajalehto E&E Holding Oy  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
215 Ralf, Stark Sundom if  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
219 Hannu, Taimisto ABB  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
205 Timo, Röyskö Torsten Salaojaremontit  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
120 Juuso, Harma SUHISE  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
150 Antti, Koski Kouvola  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
175 Valtteri, Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
220 Marko, Tast OTC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
159 Marko, Lehtomäki Veljekset Lehtomäki Oy  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
198 Juha, Rintamäki WVC  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
222 Juho, Tilli Helsinki (ei seuraa)  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
218 Johan, Söderström wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
185 Edvin, Nurmio Privat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
149 Tomi, Korkeamäki Uinuva Matruusi  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
184 Jani, Nurminen Ruutupaidat  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
229 Marko, Viinikainen Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
155 Mikko, Laine Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
148 Pekka, Kontturi Lepatiittos2  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
212 Johan, Sjöblom Digi Racers  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
123 Jarkko, Heiskanen ABB  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
161 Markus, Leppikorpi wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
201 Nemanja, Rodic Valoya  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
186 Markus, Nybjörk Privat person  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
147 Petri, Kontola Kontoperän Kovapäät  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
144 Roland, Kock Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
228 Joonas, Vellonen Veho Oy Ab  Perusmatka Yleinen M 10:00:00
140 Santeri, Karppinen wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
172 Ivar, Malm Vasa Simsällskap  Perusmatka Alle 18 M 10:00:00
189 Kari, Panula Wasa Endurance  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
114 Petteri, Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
178 Sami, Mäki-Petäys Helsinki Triathlon  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
162 Kimmo, Levä TriVAteam  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
191 Timo, Piippo Etelä-Pohjanmaan poliisi- ja palomiesurh  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
134 Mika, Jylhä wasa triathlon  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
165 Tomas, Lindén Pulmapuoti  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
118 Juha, Haapakoski Stamina TC  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
168 Jari, Lundgren Kiipeli Oy  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
154 Steve, Kåla KK Team Pohjalainen ry  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
210 Tomi, Sinisaari Helsinki Triathlon  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
157 Jari, Latvala Vaasan vasama  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
116 Stefan, Gros VIS  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
125 Topi, Helle Espoo  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
236 Tor, Wik Bogohata  Perusmatka 50+ M 10:00:00
169 Aino, Luoma TriathlonSuomi- Team Cervélo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
167 Lotta, Lumiala Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
209 Hanna-Mari, Simpanen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
104 Helena, Antell Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon KP-Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
217 Petra, Sweins Kokkola  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
128 Kaisa, Honkaniemi Stamina TC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
176 Maria, Maunula TuUL Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
124 Satu, Heiskanen Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
196 Janika, Ranta-Ylitalo Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
213 Sanni, Soikkeli Parikkalan Urheilijat  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
112 Sari, Dahlsten SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
232 Matleena, Voutilainen Triathlon team Aquaterra  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
180 Anu, Niemistö SSU-Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
190 Niina, Piippo Kutu Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
111 Frida, Crotts Wasa Triathlon ry.  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
158 Siiri, Latvala   Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
231 Marketta, Viljakainen TT Aqua Terra Kuopio  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
151 Minna, Kotamäki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
195 Outi, Rajaniemi N/A  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
230 Maarit, Viljakainen Helsinki Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
221 Suvi, Tast Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
187 Juulia, Paavonen Triathlon Suomi  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
121 Hanna-Mari, Hautamäki wasa triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
103 Hanna, Angervo Vaasa  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
166 Minna, Lintulahti Team Donna Agile  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
141 Irina, Keinänen Vihti Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
207 Jaana, Salo HarjUS triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
163 Kirsi, Levä TriVAteam / TCC  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
146 Jaana, Kolppanen Kalajoen Junkkarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
152 Jenni, Kuutti KP tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
188 Eveliina, Palola Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon KP Tri  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
235 Liisi, Vähäsöyrinki Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
137 Sari, Kallio Enkuulu  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
183 Sanna, Nurkkala Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
181 Johanna, Niilo-Rämä Kouvolan uimarit  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
106 Carina, Backlund KP-Tri  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
132 Anu, junes-kähkölä TDA  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
126 Sini, Hirvi KP tri  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
102 Eva-Helén, Ahlberg Vasa  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00
129 Leena, Häivä Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon  Perusmatka 50+ F 10:00:00