2017 Super Hero 5K

Saturday, August 19, 2017 7:30 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: McCook, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Tuesday, August 22, 2017 9:04 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Republican River Fitness Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Super Hero 5K

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
53 Stacy Priebe 5K 40-49 48 M 07:30:00
22 David Junker 5K 30-39 38 M 07:30:00
58 Troy Swartz 5K 40-49 47 M 07:30:00
21 Tucker Gillespie 5K 19 & Under 13 M 07:30:00
34 Grace Cappel 5K 19 & Under 13 F 07:30:00
12 Caleb Wilkinson 5K 19 & Under 12 M 07:30:00
35 Grant Cappel 5K 19 & Under 11 M 07:30:00
33 Shawn Knoll 5K 40-49 43 M 07:30:00
55 Tonya Koeppen 5K 30-39 38 F 07:30:00
37 Shelley Wilkinson 5K 40-49 43 F 07:30:00
19 Davien Hanson 5K 19 & Under 9 M 07:30:00
59 Mitch Lyster 5K 50-59 59 M 07:30:00
56 Kori Koeppen 5K 19 & Under 12 F 07:30:00
66 Hanah Nothnagel 5K 20-29 25 F 07:30:00
57 Curt Swanhorst 5K 50-59 57 M 07:30:00
6 Theresa Eschliman 5K 50-59 56 F 07:30:00
2 Diane Ruppert 5K 50-59 56 F 07:30:00
3 Kristine Stritt 5K 30-39 36 F 07:30:00
4 Steve Daffer 5K 50-59 50 M 07:30:00
52 Landon Tines 5K 19 & Under 12 M 07:30:00
11 Coleton Lentz 5K 19 & Under 12 M 07:30:00
63 Amber Schultz 5K 20-29 23 F 07:30:00
47 Jackson Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 8 M 07:30:00
23 Benjamin Junker 5K 19 & Under 10 M 07:30:00
54 Julie Schultz 5K 40-49 48 F 07:30:00
48 Sharon Beiber 5K 60 and over 70 F 07:30:00
64 Bree Frazier 5K 40-49 39 F 07:30:00
50 Cari Koch 5K 30-39 30 F 07:30:00
49 Rose Cayer 5K 50-59 50 F 07:30:00
16 Lynne Kinne 5K 40-49 47 F 07:30:00
51 Reese Tines 5K 19 & Under 9 F 07:30:00
42 Tess Brown 5K 60 and over 65 F 07:30:00
7 Leigh Ann Miller 5K 50-59 56 F 07:30:00
32 Jackie Nowak 5K 20-29 26 F 07:30:00
62 Jennifer West 5K 30-39 39 F 07:30:00
8 Danny Kelley 5K 19 & Under 9 M 07:30:00
65 Noah Koch 5K 19 & Under 8 M 07:30:00
46 Axel Blomstedt 5K 19 & Under 6 M 07:30:00
61 John White 5K 19 & Under 6 M 07:30:00
14 Beth Anderson 5K 40-49 46 F 07:30:00
15 Amanda Felker 5K 40-49 40 F 07:30:00
9 Richie Kelley 5K 19 & Under 6 M 07:30:00
10 Austin Kelley 5K 30-39 31 M 07:30:00
29 Roxann Geihsler 5K 50-59 55 F 07:30:00
24 Shelly Berndt 5K 50-59 51 F 07:30:00