2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 9

Sunday, August 20, 2017 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 39
Updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 14:50 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
5 Mitchell Yates Parklea Public  M 0:30
2 Meg Brand Northmead Public School  F 1:00
3 Kayla Hart Northmead Public School  F 1:30
12 Holly Brand Northmead Public School  F 2:00
1 Maisy Cyreszko St Michael's Primary School  F 2:30
4 Ruby Kernaghan Northmead Public School  F 3:00
6 Zac Porter Heathcote Public School  M 3:30
13 Cynthia Baba Bossley Park High School  F 4:00
11 Maddison Kernaghan Northmead Public School  F 4:30
30 Lauren Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 5:00
32 Edward Baba St Hurmiizd Assyrian Primary School  M 5:30
35 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 6:00
25 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 6:30
33 Isabella Baba Bossley Park High School  F 7:00
27 Flynn Whittaker St George Christian School  M 7:30
31 Emma Blume Northmead Public School  F 8:00
26 Grace Chandler St John Vianney - Doonside  F 8:30
34 Liam Hart Northmead Public School  M 9:00
42 Georgia Bonora Rosebank College  F 9:30
45 Remi Whalan Boronia Park Public School.  M 10:00
43 Melissa Blume Northmead Public School  F 10:30
41 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 11:00
64 Victoria Brash Pymble Ladies' College  F 11:30
46 Jemma Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 12:00
44 Tia Hart Northmead Public School  F 12:30
60 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 13:00
62 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  M 13:30
63 Braydon Bloch Moriah College  M 14:00
61 Maximilian Cyreszko Glenwood High School  M 14:30
101 Restart 1   M 15:00
102 Restart 2   M 15:30
103 Restart 3   M 16:00
104 Restart 4   M 16:30
105 Restart 5   M 17:00
106 Restart 6   M 17:30
107 Restart 7   M 18:00
108 Restart 8   M 18:30
109 Restart 9   M 19:00
110 Restart 10   M 19:30