Järlasjön Open Water Race (# 3 2017)

Sunday, August 13, 2017 14:02 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Nacka Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Updated: Sunday, August 13, 2017 14:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Lundin Coaching & Consulting AB
Race website: www.coachludde.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 1
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 BÄCK, Jonas Coach Ludde M
2 HEDÉN, Göran Coach Ludde M
3 POUR, Arya Coach Ludde M
4 OCALLAGHAN, Colm Coach Ludde M
5 ROSENQVIST, Finn Coach Ludde M
6 BORG, Tor Coach Ludde M
7 WESTERLUND, Anders Coach Ludde M
8 STRÖMBERG, OLA Coach Ludde M
9 SJÖDIN, Mats Coach Ludde M
10 ROSSI TEJLER, Rasmus Coach Ludde M
11 VON WEISZ, Fredrik Coach Ludde M
12 REDDY, Bhaskar Coach Ludde M
13 KURÉN, Jonas Coach Ludde M
14 PERSSON, Karl Coach Ludde M
15 HÖGLUND, Oscar Coach Ludde M
16 CERPS, Gustavs SK Neptun M
17 HÄLLGREN, Lars SK Neptun M
18 MOGARD LINDÉN, Oscar SK Neptun M
19 JAAFAR, Ali SK Neptun M
20 BERGMAN, Fabian SK Neptun M
21 BLOM, Simon SK Neptun M
22 GLENESK, Mattias SK Neptun M
23 DALSGAARD, Dexter SK Neptun M
24 MUELLER, Hjalmar SK Neptun M
25 GÉRNYI, Karl Gustav SK Neptun M
26 HAARGAARD, Malte SK Neptun M
27 WALLSTRÖM BLOMGREN, Isak SK Neptun M
28 DAHLGREN, Johan SK Neptun M
29 PALMQVIST, Kar SK Neptun M
40 EKBERG, Anna Coach Ludde F
41 AHNFORS, Jasmin Coach Ludde F
42 BERGE, Monika Coach Ludde F
43 LÖFQUIST, Anna Coach Ludde F
44 ROSENQVIST, Yvonne Coach Ludde F
45 WAHLBERG, Elina Coach Ludde F
46 CEDERSTRÖM, Rebecca Coach Ludde F
47 MÖLLER, Anna SK Neptun F
48 EKMAN, Christine SK Neptun F
49 BRODD, Isabelle SK Neptun F
50 GOTTBERG, Lova SK Neptun F
51 VARTIAINEN, Alexandra SK Neptun F
52 BROLUND, Vilma SK Neptun F
53 BERGH, Mikaela SK Neptun F
54 MATTSSON, Rebecca SK Neptun F
55 JANSSON, Malin SK Neptun F
Page / 1
Racers per page: