Al giro de Andrelonc

Sunday, August 13, 2017 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Podenzoi, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 144
Updated: Thursday, August 31, 2017 20:31 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
150 UBERTI Letizia   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2011 F 09:30:00
147 DE FINA Mary   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2011 F 09:30:00
96 SCUSSEL Emma Maria   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2012 F 09:30:00
152 FERRONI Letizia STATI UNITI  4 Km 0 < 6 F 2012 F 09:30:00
134 ADAMCZAK Paola   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2012 F 09:30:00
59 MASCOLO Penelope   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2014 F 09:30:00
148 DE FINA Melissa   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2014 F 09:30:00
121 DE BONA Beatrice PODENZOI  4 Km 0 < 6 F 2014 F 09:30:00
167 DE BASTIANI Irene   4 Km 0 < 6 F 2012 F 09:30:00
158 NICOLI Leonardo   4 Km 0 < 6 M 2013 M 09:30:00
159 NICOLI Angelo   4 Km 0 < 6 M 2013 M 09:30:00
139 SACCHET Giulio PODENZOI  4 Km 0 < 6 M 2014 M 09:30:00
33 ARNOLDO Lucia ATL. ZOLDO  4 Km 10 < 13 F 2005 F 09:30:00
129 SACCHET Guenda PODENZOI  4 Km 10 < 13 F 2006 F 09:30:00
46 TONEGUTTI Mara CIMOLAIS  4 Km 10 < 13 F 2005 F 09:30:00
9 COSTANTIN Iacopo   4 Km 10 < 13 M 2007 M 09:30:00
11 COSTANTIN Giovanni   4 Km 10 < 13 M 2005 M 09:30:00
40 LARESSO Inghriam   4 Km 10 < 13 M 2006 M 09:30:00
37 MENEGHETTI Enrico ATL. ZOLDO  4 Km 10 < 13 M 2004 M 09:30:00
94 SCUSSEL Marco   4 Km 10 < 13 M 2006 M 09:30:00
162 SACCHET Nicolas PODENZOI  4 Km 10 < 13 M 2005 M 09:30:00
166 DE BONA Daniele   4 Km 10 < 13 M 2004 M 09:30:00
34 ARNOLDO Nicolo' ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km 10 < 13 M 2004 M 09:30:00
61 LAZZARIN Fanny ATL. ZOLDO  4 Km 7 < 9 F 2009 F 09:30:00
75 PRA FLORIANI Ginevra RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  4 Km 7 < 9 F 2010 F 09:30:00
107 TONON Asia   4 Km 7 < 9 F 2010 F 09:30:00
140 SACCHET Ilenia PODENZOI  4 Km 7 < 9 F 2010 F 09:30:00
135 ADAMCK Marta   4 Km 7 < 9 F 2010 F 09:30:00
144 SACCHET Chiara PODENZOI  4 Km 7 < 9 F 2009 F 09:30:00
39 PREVERIN Luca ATL. ZOLDO  4 Km 7 < 9 M 2008 M 09:30:00
109 DE BONA Giacomo   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2008 M 09:30:00
93 FERRONI Davide   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2009 M 09:30:00
108 TONON Filippo   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2008 M 09:30:00
60 MASCOLO Ismaele   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2010 M 09:30:00
143 SACCHET Piero PODENZOI  4 Km 7 < 9 M 2009 M 09:30:00
145 SACCHET Tommaso   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2009 M 09:30:00
155 OLIVIER Samuel   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2010 M 09:30:00
163 TEZA Riccardo   4 Km 7 < 9 M 2008 M 09:30:00
146 SACCHET Mara   4 Km Open 1975 F 09:30:00
58 ZOLDAN Anna   4 Km Open 1980 F 09:30:00
153 CASAL Margherita   4 Km Open 1973 F 09:30:00
160 COSTA Veronica   4 Km Open 1988 F 09:30:00
168 DE BIASI Daniela   4 Km Open 1981 F 09:30:00
141 DA CAS Federica   4 Km Open 1978 F 09:30:00
136 SACCO Lucia   4 Km Open 1973 F 09:30:00
120 SACCHET Marika PODENZOI  4 Km Open 1976 F 09:30:00
45 FIDANZA Rita CIMOLAIS  4 Km Open 1971 F 09:30:00
35 DE MARTA Antonella   4 Km Open 1968 F 09:30:00
78 FURLAN Giusy   4 Km Open 1988 F 09:30:00
79 FURLAN Lara   4 Km Open 1981 F 09:30:00
132 DE MICHIEL Fulcia PETRADINI  4 Km Open 1967 F 09:30:00
131 DE MICHIEL Barbara PETRADINI  4 Km Open 1970 F 09:30:00
114 MARES Rita   4 Km Open 1963 F 09:30:00
111 PIVA Mirka CRAL PROVINCIA BL  4 Km Open 1961 F 09:30:00
170 DE BON Silvia   4 Km Open 1977 F 09:30:00
56 MASCOLO Piermario   4 Km Open 1973 M 09:30:00
110 TONON Stefano   4 Km Open 1978 M 09:30:00
95 SCUSSEL Diego   4 Km Open 1976 M 09:30:00
133 ADAMERDI Powel   4 Km Open 1973 M 09:30:00
154 OLIVIER Thomas   4 Km Open 1973 M 09:30:00
161 NICOLI Luca   4 Km Open 1979 M 09:30:00
142 SACCEHT Cesare PODENZOI  4 Km Open 1969 M 09:30:00
130 DE BASTIANI Daniele PETRADINI  4 Km Open 1981 M 09:30:00
169 TEZA Marcello   4 Km Open 1974 M 09:30:00
165 TEZA Agostino   4 Km Open 1944 M 09:30:00
164 DE MARTIN Fabio   4 Km Open 1950 M 09:30:00
66 ZANETTE Patrizia ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO  8 Km Open 1975 F 09:30:00
74 BRUSTOLON Martina RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  8 Km Open 1975 F 09:30:00
71 DE POI Angela ALDO MORO  8 Km Open 1975 F 09:30:00
26 FILIPPIN Antonia   8 Km Open 1971 F 09:30:00
77 PICCIN Michela   8 Km Open 1970 F 09:30:00
36 BRUSTOLON Silvana ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km Open 1970 F 09:30:00
42 DAL ZOTTO Simonetta ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km Open 1968 F 09:30:00
49 MILANESE Susanna   8 Km Open 1973 F 09:30:00
76 GATTO Susanna PODENZOI  8 Km Open 1962 F 09:30:00
90 MATTIUZZO Cecilia   8 Km Open 1964 F 09:30:00
97 SPERANDIO Daniela   8 Km Open 1966 F 09:30:00
2 LUCCHESE Gianna   8 Km Open 1955 F 09:30:00
62 BONISIOL Martiastella   8 Km Open 1964 F 09:30:00
91 SACCHET Sabina   8 Km Open 1972 F 09:30:00
23 LAZZER Vania   8 Km Open 1979 F 09:30:00
65 PIAZ Graziosa RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  8 Km Open 1962 F 09:30:00
86 SACCHET Manuela   8 Km Open 1978 F 09:30:00
80 BORTOLUZZI Lara RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  8 Km Open 1978 F 09:30:00
101 LOTTO Paola CRAL PROVINCIA BL  8 Km Open 1964 F 09:30:00
29 ZANATTO Andreina   8 Km Open 1956 F 09:30:00
25 SAVARIS Elisa   8 Km Open 1953 F 09:30:00
84 SACCHET Michela   8 Km Open 1976 F 09:30:00
105 DE MES Maria P.   8 Km Open 1950 F 09:30:00
103 CASSOL Roberto TRICHIANA  8 Km Open 1998 M 09:30:00
104 CASSOL Italo TRICHIANA  8 Km Open 1998 M 09:30:00
20 CASSI Claudio Giuseppe ATL. VITT. VENETO  8 Km Open 1970 M 09:30:00
99 DE BIASI Giuliano TONIC RUNNERS  8 Km Open 1987 M 09:30:00
43 ZANELLA Simone ATL. VALDOBBIADENE  8 Km Open 1975 M 09:30:00
67 CASAGRANDE Fabrizio GS MERCURIUS  8 Km Open 1964 M 09:30:00
72 SALVADOR Christian ALDO MORO  8 Km Open 1974 M 09:30:00
55 ZAGO Denis POLLICINO BAR DA ELDA  8 Km Open 1985 M 09:30:00
52 TEZA Raffaele ATL. LONGARONE  8 Km Open 2001 M 09:30:00
83 PENZO Francesco VENEZIA RUNNER  8 Km Open 1970 M 09:30:00
73 BOTTESELLE Paolo RUN & FUN OLTRE TEAM  8 Km Open 1973 M 09:30:00
41 VOTTA Filippo ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km Open 2003 M 09:30:00
19 POLITO Enzo VIGILI DEL FUOCO  8 Km Open 1962 M 09:30:00
113 CECCHIN Fulvio   8 Km Open 1960 M 09:30:00
88 BRATTI Manuel   8 Km Open 1991 M 09:30:00
51 TEZA Lorenzo ATL. LONGARONE  8 Km Open 1998 M 09:30:00
5 SCREMIN Stefano   8 Km Open 1961 M 09:30:00
44 TONEGUTTI Ezio CIMOLAIS  8 Km Open 1971 M 09:30:00
48 POLLA Pietro TONIC RUNNERS  8 Km Open 1969 M 09:30:00
50 OLIVIER Nicola TONIC RUNNERS  8 Km Open 1972 M 09:30:00
98 CARPENE' Cristian   8 Km Open 1977 M 09:30:00
53 OLIVIER Riccardo TONIC RUNNERS  8 Km Open 2002 M 09:30:00
89 GASPARINI Luca   8 Km Open 1967 M 09:30:00
28 SCALZOTTO Silverio BIRRE MEDIE  8 Km Open 1951 M 09:30:00
16 FURLAN Gianluigi   8 Km Open 1960 M 09:30:00
112 UMATTINO Sergio CRAL PROVINCIA BL  8 Km Open 1958 M 09:30:00
82 BURIGO Christian   8 Km Open 1972 M 09:30:00
81 FANTINATO Antonio TORNADO  8 Km Open 1974 M 09:30:00
69 GIAZZON Lorenzo   8 Km Open 1992 M 09:30:00
68 FANTINEL Valerio   8 Km Open 1969 M 09:30:00
6 MASON Laudino   8 Km Open 1947 M 09:30:00
119 GROMBARI Michele   8 Km Open 1978 M 09:30:00
38 PREVERIN Gianpaolo ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km Open 1961 M 09:30:00
47 BORTOLIN Raffaele ATL. VALDOBBIADENE  8 Km Open 1959 M 09:30:00
57 CAVALLIN Enzo   8 Km Open 1959 M 09:30:00
21 SORAVIA Enrico   8 Km Open 1954 M 09:30:00
54 GUERRA Paolo ATL. VALDOBBIADENE  8 Km Open 1951 M 09:30:00
70 PANCIERA Lorenzo ATL. ZOLDO  8 Km Open 1966 M 09:30:00
24 PREST Giacomo   8 Km Open 1942 M 09:30:00
4 SESSOLO Angelo   8 Km Open 1952 M 09:30:00
85 SACCHET Osvaldo   8 Km Open 1944 M 09:30:00
32 ZOLDAN Silvio   8 Km Open 1956 M 09:30:00
87 DA CAS Donato PODENZOI  8 Km Open M 09:30:00
106 SORANZO Alessandro   8 Km Open 1950 M 09:30:00
10 RAGAZZO Giovanna   NW Open 1959 F 09:30:00
12 ZATTA Emanuela   NW Open 1985 F 09:30:00
18 ZANIBELATO Chiara   NW Open F 09:30:00
13 CHIODERO Emanuela   NW Open 1965 F 09:30:00
30 PALPATI Giuliana   NW Open 1963 F 09:30:00
92 CRESTANI Moreno ARGO  NW Open 1962 M 09:30:00
128 MAZZORANA Ernesto ARGO  NW Open M 09:30:00
22 CASE Luigino CAI AGORDO  NW Open 1958 M 09:30:00
15 BORTOLOMIOL Valerio   NW Open 1962 M 09:30:00
14 PIOGGIA Luciano   NW Open 1961 M 09:30:00
138 BARZAN Carla   8 Km Open 1996 F 09:30:00