Single Track Stampede VIII

Saturday, July 29, 2017 10:15 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 35
Updated: Saturday, July 29, 2017 1:49 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Campus WheelWorks
Race website: www.campuswheelworks.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
127 Jim Herbert Love & Sprockets  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +2:00
128 Steve Frey Wheatfield  Sport Open Sport 40 M +2:00
131 Evan Grucela Holimont  Sport Open Sport 16 M +2:00
139 Ronan McDonald Randolph  Sport Open Sport 14 M +2:00
141 Trevor August Park Ave Bike  Sport Open Sport 14 M +2:00
143 Anne August Park Ave Bike  Sport Female Open Sport 45 F +2:00
144 Owen August Park Ave Bike  Sport Open Sport 14 M +2:00
145 John Eisman LCI  Sport Open Sport 44 M +2:00
147 Joe Catalano Holiloft  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 65 M +2:00
148 Kevin Gillam KTM Bike Industries  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +2:00
149 David Thornton   Sport Masters 45+ Sport 53 M +2:00
151 Chris Lamb Conglomerate  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 56 M +2:00
154 Bob Puvel The Station/EMS  Sport Open Sport 25 M +2:00
159 Max Walker WNYMBA  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 56 M +2:00
163 Carl Carleton Carl Carleton  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 52 M +2:00
164 Joseph Carleton Joseph Carleton  Sport Open Sport 21 M +2:00
168 Rachel Selice Hollyloft/Alfies Cycling Team  Sport Female Open Sport 28 F +2:00
171 Al Williams Just Al  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 48 M +2:00
172 Tiffany Wilson   Sport Female Open Sport 42 F +2:00
173 Colin 'Gettin Hurt' Carpenter Campus WheelWorks  Sport Open Sport 23 M +2:00
174 Melissa Melnik Holimont  Sport Female Open Sport 41 F +2:00
176 LISA MACLEAN SUNFLOWERS  Sport Female Open Sport 49 F +2:00
179 David Cardarelli Raleigh  Sport Open Sport 35 M +2:00
180 Will Couch   Sport Open Sport 40 M +2:00
181 Travis Rohring   Sport Open Sport 34 M +2:00
183 Ed Hutton 42 North Brewing Racing  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 60 M +2:00
185 Alex Wertheimer   Sport Open Sport 29 M +2:00
186 Jerry Barbour Cheektowaga  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 62 M +2:00
188 David Ort Dort  Sport Open Sport 33 M +2:00
189 Joe Prybylski Bamboozler  Sport Open Sport 38 M +2:00
191 Greg Cherr TBS Racing  Sport Masters 45+ Sport 51 M +2:00
192 Shannon Winter   Sport Female Open Sport 46 F +2:00
193 Ed Skala Shorthills  Sport Masters 55+ Sport 55 M +2:00
196 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks  Sport Open Sport 39 M +2:00
197 Eric Hernandez   Sport Open Sport 37 M +2:00