12 |
David Lewis
Red Deer County, AB |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
14 |
Daniel Gloor
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - G.S. Kerr |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
45 |
Ted Russo
Port Moody, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
46 |
Gary Mcfarlane
Squamish, BC - Sofa Kingdom |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
48 |
Dan Swanson
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
52 |
Greg Heyes
North Vancouver, BC - Gypsy Wagon Racing |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
60 |
David Puddiford
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
102 |
Charles Addison
West Vancouver, BC - Brothers Creek Cycli |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
112 |
Harvey Bergen
Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Sho |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
121 |
Ernie Bodie
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
137 |
Chris Cameron
Lantzville, BC - Team Puke |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
146 |
Neil Chrystal
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
156 |
Kent Craig
Richmond, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
163 |
Greg Davey
North Vancouver, BC - Zimich Training |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
165 |
John Dearie
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
170 |
Bill Devlin
Sammamish, WA |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
174 |
Richard Dustan
North Vancouver, BC - Gypsy Wagon |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
176 |
Glenn Eleiter
Vancouver, BC - Hotel BLU Vancouver |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
179 |
David Farrow
North Vancouver, BC - TEAM DIABETES |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
212 |
Graham Henderson
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
217 |
Hugh Hover
Okotoks, AB |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
230 |
Stewart Kerr
Garibaldi Highlands, BC - me |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
232 |
Kent Klassen
Abbotsford, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
233 |
Perry Klassen
Abbotsford, BC - lifecycles |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
234 |
Perry Klassen
Abbotsford, BC - lifecycles |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
251 |
Rick Lee
Whistler, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
275 |
David Mckimm
Delta, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
283 |
Jeff Morgan
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
284 |
Jeff Morgan
Burnaby, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
292 |
Glenn Nichols
North Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
298 |
Mike Omelaniec
Aldergrove, Bc�, BC - The Langley Concrete |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
299 |
Sheldon Orr
Delta, BC - Daryl Evans Racing |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
302 |
Barry Paul
Abbotsford, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
319 |
Ian Reith
Whistler, BC - marmots hc |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
334 |
John Rozell
Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
337 |
Kevin Salter
Squamish, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
339 |
Randy Savoie
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
344 |
James Shellard
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
348 |
Norman Silins
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
353 |
Michael Solnes
West Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
365 |
Guy Thomas
Vancouvrr, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
374 |
Bruce Urner
Vancouver, BC |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|
383 |
Justin Webb
West Vancouver, BC - Zimich Coaching |
|
Men 50-59 |
|
M |
|