Rallarvegsløpet 2017 - dag 2 (feil)

Sunday, July 23, 2017 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 57
Updated: Sunday, July 23, 2017 21:52 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Rallarvegsløpet 2017 - dag 2 (feil)

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Andreas Sumstad Arne Stord IL  M20-39 år 1 Tidlig start 38 M +0:00
14 Bente Nordanger BFG Bergen løpeklubb  K55-59 år 1 Tidlig start 58 F +0:00
22 Hilde Årthun Dahlseng Skeisvang vgs  K16-19 år 1 Tidlig start 100 F +0:00
23 Magnus Aabech Oslo  M20-39 år 1 Tidlig start 35 M +0:00
24 Anders Winther BN Bolig  M20-39 år 1 Tidlig start 28 M +0:00
35 Siri Bergfald SkiLøperne  K40-44 år 1 Tidlig start 42 F +0:00
36 Ruby Semb SkiLøperne  K45-49 år 1 Tidlig start 45 F +0:00
40 Jeanette Solvang SkiLøperne  K40-44 år 1 Tidlig start 44 F +0:00
41 Karianne Ekern Skiløperne / Romerike ultraløperklubb  K45-49 år 1 Tidlig start 47 F +0:00
44 Torunn Årthun Dahlseng Helse-Fonna  K55-59 år 1 Tidlig start 55 F +0:00
46 Myrna Dral Voss camp!!!  K45-49 år 1 Tidlig start 48 F +0:00
48 Eva-Gurine Skartland TØI  K20-39 år 1 Tidlig start 30 F +0:00
67 Frode Vittersø Grevlingane Triatlonklubb  M55-59 år 1 Tidlig start 56 M +0:00
74 Linda Waatevik Gjerpen IF  K55-59 år 1 Tidlig start 56 F +0:00
75 Arvid Supphellen Gjerpen IF  M55-59 år 1 Tidlig start 57 M +0:00
1 Jarle Johan Larsen Bergen Triathlon Club  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 51 M +59:59
2 Arne Gilberg Vidar  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 54 M +59:59
3 Eirik Ottesen SK Vidar  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 44 M +59:59
5 Liv Stava sveio  K40-44 år 2 Normal start 42 F +59:59
6 Tim Bennett SK Vidar /Kondis  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 100 M +59:59
8 Pål Onsrud Team Helliroa  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 27 M +59:59
10 Katrine Lindøe Haugesund triathlon  K20-39 år 2 Normal start 32 F +59:59
11 Bjarne M. Hagen KGB langlauf  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 42 M +59:59
12 Gunnar Vaage Trio  M55-59 år 2 Normal start 59 M +59:59
15 Jørgen Nordanger BFG Bergen løpeklubb  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 24 M +59:59
16 Sigurd Corell Asker trekkhundklubb  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 21 M +59:59
17 Stein Kjetil Hefte Opptur motbakkeklubb.  M55-59 år 2 Normal start 58 M +59:59
18 Frederik Bjørnstad Romerike Ultraløperklubb  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 41 M +59:59
28 Nicoline Baartvedt Torshov Sport Runners  K20-39 år 2 Normal start 29 F +59:59
30 Håkon Nævdal Bergen  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 26 M +59:59
31 Mette Synnerström SkiLøperne  K45-49 år 2 Normal start 46 F +59:59
34 Matthew Wilson Stavanger Sports and Social Club  M45-49 år 2 Normal start 45 M +59:59
39 Håkon Urdal Eurofins Moss  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 37 M +59:59
42 Trond Inge Carlsen Rustad IL  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 54 M +59:59
43 Kjetil Myklebust Norges musikkhøgskole  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 39 M +59:59
45 Geir-Rune Samstad Skjetten  M45-49 år 2 Normal start 45 M +59:59
47 Elise Caspersen Transportøkonomisk institutt  K20-39 år 2 Normal start 28 F +59:59
49 Gunnar Skandsen Noteam  M60-64 år 2 Normal start 61 M +59:59
50 Martin Corell Asker  M16-19 år 2 Normal start 18 M +59:59
56 Therese Falk Romerike Ultraløperklubb  K40-44 år 2 Normal start 43 F +59:59
58 Svein Stranddal Gjerpen IF  M60-64 år 2 Normal start 62 M +59:59
59 Torunn Holtan Gjerpen IF  K55-59 år 2 Normal start 55 F +59:59
61 Sissel Smaller Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag  K55-59 år 2 Normal start 57 F +59:59
62 Petter Kragset Hakallestranda Kondisjonslag  M55-59 år 2 Normal start 57 M +59:59
63 Heidi Grønvoll Romerike Ultraløperklubb  K20-39 år 2 Normal start 34 F +59:59
64 Claus Håvik Treningscamp  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 40 M +59:59
65 Astrid Grønningen Htk  K45-49 år 2 Normal start 47 F +59:59
68 Odd Magne Rød Bergen Triathlon Club  M20-39 år 2 Normal start 38 M +59:59
70 Trond Pedersen Follesø Mannskor Trim  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 51 M +59:59
71 Julie Wiik Tjøme løpeklubb  K20-39 år 2 Normal start 32 F +59:59
72 Peter Tubaas Stord  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 45 M +59:59
73 Frode Johansen Bergen Løpeklubb  M45-49 år 2 Normal start 48 M +59:59
77 Tone Bendiksen Romerrike Ultraløperklubb  K40-44 år 2 Normal start 43 F +59:59
79 Frank Andre Jacobsen AGA KLUBBEN  M50-54 år 2 Normal start 51 M +59:59
80 Ingunn Monsen SK Vidar  K50-54 år 2 Normal start 54 F +59:59
81 Christopher Aalholm SK Vidar  M45-49 år 2 Normal start 48 M +59:59
82 Jan Helgesen Oslo  M40-44 år 2 Normal start 43 M +59:59