Saginaw-RunMichiganCheap

Saturday, July 22, 2017 8:04 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Saginaw, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 111
Updated: Saturday, July 22, 2017 1:56 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Saginaw-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Aaron Davis 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 17 M 0:00
2 Addie Spolyar 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 F 0:00
3 Alaina Bader 5k Womens 15-19 5k 19 F 0:00
4 Alexis Roderick 5k Womens 15-19 5k 17 F 0:00
5 Amanda Hoffman 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F 0:00
6 Amberlee Kriess 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 18 F 0:00
7 Amy Roderick 5k Womens 40-49 5k 44 F 0:00
8 Amy Hayes 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 F 0:00
9 Andy Michalowitz 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 M 0:00
10 Angela Mader 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
11 Angie Roehrs 5k Womens 40-49 5k 43 F 0:00
12 Ashley Vanochten 10k Womens 20-29 10k 22 F 0:00
13 Ashlyn Jose 5k Womens 15-19 5k 15 F 0:00
14 Becky Averill 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
15 Benjamin Roy 5k Mens 15-19 5k 15 M 0:00
16 Calvin Rohde 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 15 M 0:00
17 Chad Brower 5k Mens 30-39 5k 30 M 0:00
18 Chris Kittle 5k Mens 30-39 5k 39 M 0:00
19 Christopher Thompson 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 M 0:00
20 Clare Willis 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
21 Cody Clark 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 23 M 0:00
22 Dan Weideman 5k Mens 30-39 5k 39 M 0:00
23 Daniel Westercamp 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
24 Daniel Turner 5k Mens 20-29 5k 24 M 0:00
25 David Janis 5k Mens 15-19 5k 15 M 0:00
26 Dawn Griswold 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00
27 Denzel Moten 5k Mens 20-29 5k 23 M 0:00
28 Devon Norris 5k Mens 20-29 5k 20 M 0:00
29 Doug Cross 10k Mens 50-59 10k 59 M 0:00
30 Eduardo Cruz 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
31 Emily Roy 5k Womens 14 under 5k 12 F 0:00
32 Emma Wabel 5k Womens 15-19 5k 17 F 0:00
33 Eric Olmstead 10k Mens 30-39 10k 32 M 0:00
34 Frank Johnson 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
35 Grace Aspden 5k Womens 20-29 5k 22 F 0:00
36 Hannah Corey 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
37 Hannah Mills 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F 0:00
38 Ivan Sandberg 10k Mens 20-29 10k 27 M 0:00
39 Janet Cross 10k Womens 50-59 10k 54 F 0:00
40 Jeff Atkinson 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
41 Jeff Larsen 5k Mens 40-49 5k 42 M 0:00
42 Jeff Edinger 5k Mens 30-39 5k 38 M 0:00
43 Jennifer Hodgins 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
44 Jennifer Sides 10k Womens 50-59 10k 51 F 0:00
45 Julie Hayes 5k Womens 50-59 5k 52 F 0:00
46 Justin Krick 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 M 0:00
47 Kaitlyn Beels 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
48 Kari Tallent 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
49 Kayla Hugo 5k Womens 14 under 5k 10 F 0:00
50 Kevin Roy 5k Mens 40-49 5k 40 M 0:00
51 Kyle Papworth 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
52 Kyle LaDouce 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 M 0:00
53 Laura Rohde 10k Womens 40-49 10k 48 F 0:00
54 Lauren Moore 5k Womens 30-39 5k 30 F 0:00
55 Laurie Bennett 5k Womens 40-49 5k 41 F 0:00
56 Lena Lee 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
57 Leonard J. Block 1/2 Marathon Mens 70-79 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
58 Lily Larsen 5k Womens 14 under 5k 11 F 0:00
59 Lindsay Hurd 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
60 Lisa Proeber 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
61 Logan Hugo 5k Mens 14 under 5k 13 M 0:00
62 Lynette Heinlein 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
63 Madison Wabel 5k Womens 15-19 5k 18 F 0:00
64 Marisa Helf 10k Womens 20-29 10k 21 F 0:00
65 Marissa Turner 5k Womens 20-29 5k 22 F 0:00
66 Marissa Roy 5k Womens 14 under 5k 14 F 0:00
67 Mark Reif 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M 0:00
68 Mary Willis 10k Womens 50-59 10k 52 F 0:00
69 Mary Crystal Costantini 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
70 Michael Griffith 5k Mens 14 under 5k 14 M 0:00
71 Mike Andrews 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
72 Morgan Cobb 10k Womens 15-19 10k 16 F 0:00
73 Natalie Hopcroft 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
74 Nathan Winkler 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 M 0:00
75 Nick Diener 5k Mens 20-29 5k 25 M 0:00
76 Nicole Springer 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
77 Rachel Jose 5k Womens 15-19 5k 18 F 0:00
78 Rob Hayes 5k Mens 50-59 5k 52 M 0:00
79 Rob MacArthur 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
80 Robert Huddleston 5k Mens 50-59 5k 55 M 0:00
81 Sam Monroe 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M 0:00
82 Sarah Kelly 10k Womens 30-39 10k 31 F 0:00
83 Sarah Hurd 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
84 Sarah Davis 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
85 Shawn Hodgins 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 M 0:00
86 Shawn Rowley 5k Mens 50-59 5k 56 M 0:00
87 Simon Fikse 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 M 0:00
88 Takashi Aonuma 10k Mens 30-39 10k 33 M 0:00
89 Teresa Martin 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
90 Terry McCabe 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 63 M 0:00
91 Tony Hurd 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M 0:00
92 Tyler Miller 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 M 0:00
93 Vicki Hopcroft 5k Womens 60-69 5k 67 F 0:00
94 Victoria Hicks 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 F 0:00
95 William Tallent 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 M 0:00
96 Xiomara Roy 5k Womens 14 under 5k 11 F 0:00
97 Zack Willas 5k Mens 20-29 5k 21 M 0:00
98 Joe Moskal 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
99 Jeanie 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
100 Sheryl Sanchez 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00
101 Manny Sanchez 5k Mens 50-59 5k M 0:00
102 Lori Herrmann 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
103 Harold Sanchez 5k Mens 50-59 5k M 0:00
104 Sara Shroeder 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
105 Lindsay Shroeder 5k Womens 15-19 5k F 0:00
106 Ryan Shrueder 5k Mens 20-29 5k M 0:00
107 AJ. Clark 5k Mens 30-39 5k M 0:00
108 Jonathan Nieri 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
109 Cindy W 5k Womens 50-59 5k F 0:00
110 Charlene Treuino 5k Womens 60-69 5k F 0:00
111 Melissa Shields 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon F 0:00