Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 7/12/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, July 12, 2017 7:03 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Wednesday, July 12, 2017 8:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 47 M +0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
99 Hidi Cramer PCP Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 F +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
102 Ben Groenhout   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
110 Callah Robinson Rad Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 F +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
130 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 30 F +0:00
131 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +0:00
142 Jodi Duquette   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 F +0:00
152 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 F +0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
171 Matt Budd Budd Bike Works  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +0:00
174 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
178 Dan Norton   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 67 M +0:00
183 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 M +0:00
198 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
216 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 24 M +0:00
217 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA Cycling  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 23 M +0:00
218 Matthew Weintraub   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
219 Rachel Hovel Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 F +0:00
220 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
409 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 F +0:00