Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
13 Markus, Välimäki Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
10 juha, viljanen Ryhmäpolkasu  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
7 Jaakko, Jäntti Tiilimäen Titaanin Treenitehdas  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
12 Marko, Alin Säkylä  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
6 Ilpo, Kivelä TuUL triathlon  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
16 Mikko, Äijälä   Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
11 Kimmo, Lyytinen TriathlonSuomi  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
20 Ville, Litmo Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
19 Tomi, Sinisalo Sydänmaan ponnistus  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
3 Carlos, Manzanares   Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
9 Janne, Laakso Turku  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
4 Eino, Lipponen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
18 Teijo, Rantanen Rauma  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
14 Mika, Roms Forssa  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
5 Esa, Laurikainen Pyörä-68 Turku  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
1 Aki, Ali-Lekkala Tampere  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
15 Mikko, Lahdenperä Helsinki  Sprint Yleinen M 10:00:00
31 Kirsi, Kuuttila Eura  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
39 Ursula, Helenius Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
29 Katja, Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
27 Johanna, Katajisto FMR  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
37 Sanna, Tuppurainen   Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
32 Laura, Nurmi Ylöjärvi  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
33 Mervi, Lindgren Säkylä  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
21 Anne, Laukkanen Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
35 Piia, Kaaresmaa Pori Trail Runners  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
28 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
25 Jaana, Salo HarjUS Triathlon  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
23 Annika, Polvi Porin Tarmo  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
26 Jenni, Ilomäki Triathlonteam 226  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
40 Marjukka, Palin Ladytitaanit  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
22 Annika, Nikkari Porin Tarmo  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
24 Eva, Gruzdina Turku  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
38 Tiina, Hult TriathlonTeam226  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00
34 Outi, Peltomaa Porin Tarmo  Sprint Yleinen F 10:00:00