Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 75
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
273 Perttu, Tavast Rideep  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
250 Tuomas, Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
265 Teemu, Hankala Helsinki Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
264 Tero, Halme Finnish Marathon Runners  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
287 Matti, Punkari Hypy Tri  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
306 Guido, Kohl Espoo Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
254 Topi, Sarpakunnas Helsinki Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
295 Jussi, Mäkiranta Wasa Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
294 Jussi, Nokkala Helsinki Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
311 Anssi, Huttunen Trivateam  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
262 Timo, Komulainen Tri Coaching Finland  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
305 Jaak, Roosimägi Kihniö  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
281 Mikko, Setälä Porin Tarmo  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
289 Marko, Ruuti AAC Haurala  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
253 Tuomas, Himanka MJR Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
259 Tomi, Tyysteri HelTri  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
297 Juho-Mikko, Heinonen Pirkkala  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
274 Pekka, Suvitie Kajo Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
284 Mikko, Juurikainen Tampere  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
277 Ossi, Porri Vantaa  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
304 Jani, Körhämö Luopioisten maratoonarit  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
291 Kimmo, Kiprianoff Trivateam  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
260 Tomi, Maksimainen Juntit OK  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
282 Mikko, Peltonen SSU-Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
288 Markus, Hänninen Aqua Plus Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
270 Petri, Vuori Triathlonteam 226  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
251 Tuomas, Ronkainen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
286 Matti, Viljakainen SSU-Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
296 Jussi, Kinnunen Ruutupaidan, Vaasa  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
285 Merko, Vaga Estonia  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
292 Kaj, Helin Tampereen Triathlon klubi  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
307 Caius, Grann Espoo  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
248 Ville, Hopponen   Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
303 Jani, Maja Lempäälä  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
245 Ville, Simola Hc HiRtto  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
300 Jarno, Naskali Lempäälä  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
299 Jere, Järvinen Crayfish Triathlon Club  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
247 Ville, Parkko Porvoon uimarit  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
263 Tero, Illi Beckhoff Automation Oy  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
276 Pasi, Nieminen Tampereen Jääkiekkotuomarit / Maratonjao  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
272 Petri, Hakala Orivesi  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
309 Antti, Jokiniitty FatBoyz  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
298 Juho, Järvinen Crayfish Triathlon  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
257 Toni, Engström Crayfish Triathlon Club  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
255 Topi, Mattila Fat Boyz  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
256 Toni, Järvinen Sauvon Urheilijat  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
258 Tommi, Rantanen Tampere  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
283 Mikko, Lahti HelTri  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
268 Samuli, Peltola Kaarina  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
271 Petri, Pohjola Reilukerho  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
290 Markku, Aittola Espoo  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
194 Jyri, Sarkkinen Lempäälä  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
302 Jani, Nurminen Ruutupaidat, Vaasa  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
308 Antti, Lahti   Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
275 Pasi, Pölkki AAC Haurala  Half Yleinen M 10:00:00
242 Hannu, Henriksson Triathlonteam 226  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
240 Jarmo, Takala Kangasala  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
236 Vesa, Vuorinen PORI  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
239 Marko, Turunen Uusikaupunki  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
244 Antti, Erkinheimo SSU-Triathlon  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
196 Harri, Aalto Aqua Plus Triathlon  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
243 Ari, Kontoniemi Jyväskylä  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
241 Jarmo, Hillebrand Vihti Triathlon  Half 50+ M 10:00:00
237 Tom, Johansson Porvoo  Half 50+ M 10:00:00