Voimarinteen teräsmieskilpailut 2017

Saturday, July 8, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 86
Updated: Monday, July 10, 2017 08:43 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
137 Pasi, Huhtala Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
159 Ville, Karppinen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
118 Jaakko, Soronen MJR Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
117 Jaakko, Mäkelä HelTri  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
129 Markos, Mölsä TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
158 Vesa, Uusipelto TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
147 Simo, Heinonen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
145 Sami, Liinalampi TriathlonSuomi  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
112 Hannu, Junkkaala TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
135 Myltsi Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
114 Heikki, Kultala Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
193 Timo, Pyykkö Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
119 Jarkko, Järvenpää Vincit Triathlon Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
125 Jussi, Eskola Lempäälä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
141 Raimo, Naskali Tampereen Triathlonklubi  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
130 Matti, Boman   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
155 Toni, Mikkola Vincit Triathlon Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
152 Tommi, Hyttinen Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
148 Simo, Ronkainen Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
134 Mikko, Pöyhölä Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
108 Anssi, Saarinen Jämsänkoski  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
107 Andrew, Harrison Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
160 Ville, Rantala TuUL  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
123 Juha, Salonen TuUL triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
146 Santeri, Karppinen Wasa Triathlon  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
139 Petja, Jantunen SHS  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
151 Timo, Partanen TriDiet Conquer  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
110 Eero, Kotilainen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
156 Tuomas, Elo SBR Finland  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
128 Lasse, Hytönen TT226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
138 Pentti, Silta-aho Turku  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
122 Juha, Kankaanpää Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
149 Teemu, Marku rc /c  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
120 Tuomo, Nyyssönen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
106 Aimo, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
104 Teppei, Morimoto   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
109 Antti, Leppänen Pirkkala  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
124 Juho, Pirskanen Kangasala  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
140 Petri, Mäkelä   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
131 Matti, Pajula   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
116 Henri, Borg Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
150 Timo, Ahtiainen Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
142 Rami, Siren Insta Sports Club  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
132 Mika, Tanhuanpää Pöytyä  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
143 Sami, Eloranta Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
127 Kalle, Nurmi Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
113 Heikki, Kiiski Tampere  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
167 Markus, Roponen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
157 Tuure, Pirttikoski Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry tai Hui  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
161 Ville, Savola Sanomain Kerho  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
153 Toni, Grönroos Pohjois-Tampereen kovin jätkä ry  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
105 Ville, Häivälä   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
154 Toni, Kalliorinne Oulu/OTC  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
162 Ville, Suopanki Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
101 Eero, Heiskanen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
121 Juha, Jaakamo Hirvonen kesäkuntoon 2017  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
111 Goran, Babic Lindkoski  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
103 Joonatan, Rydenfelt   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
102 Harri, Laaksonen   Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
126 Juuso, Viirimäki Espoo  Olympic Yleinen M 10:00:00
192 Rauno, Koski Triathlonteam 226  Olympic 50+ M 10:00:00
164 Mika, Aerola Aqua Plus Triathlon  Olympic 50+ M 10:00:00
166 Rauno, Kosamo maastoonpolje.fi  Olympic 50+ M 10:00:00