1 |
Paul Dickson
Strathaven Striders |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
2 |
Gaynor Gillespie
Westerlands CCC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
3 |
Connell Drummond
Kilmarnock Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
4 |
Grant McKenna
Hamilton Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
5 |
Ewan Neilson
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
6 |
Colin Anderson
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
7 |
Ted Gourley
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
8 |
Catriona Gourley
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
9 |
Christopher Smith
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
10 |
Greig Neilson
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
11 |
Stephen Duffy
Hamilton Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
12 |
Alan Heron
Bellahouston RR |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
13 |
Lesley Bell
Unattached |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
14 |
Andrew Bell
Unattached |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
15 |
Oonagh McBride
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
16 |
Gordon Coyle
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
17 |
John Redshaw
Jog Scotland |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
18 |
Ann Lister
Glasgow Phoenix Runners |
|
F65 |
|
F |
|
19 |
Colin Wylie
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
20 |
Hugh McAloon
Glasgow Frontrunners |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
21 |
Lynn Connor
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
22 |
Margaret Moore
Glasgow Phoenix Runners |
|
F65 |
|
F |
|
23 |
John Owens
Rons Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
24 |
Karen McIntyre
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
25 |
Justin Carter
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
26 |
Liz Burns
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
27 |
Megan Heafey
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
28 |
Craig Ferguson
Kilmarnock Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
29 |
Stephen Thorpe
Unattached |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
30 |
John McCabe
Cani-Fit |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
31 |
Ian Rutherford
North Ayrshire AC |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
32 |
Claire Knight
Unattached |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
33 |
Angela Wardlaw
Jog Scotland |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
34 |
Marnie Moulson
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
35 |
Richard Beaton
G72 Triathlon Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
36 |
Pamela Parker
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
37 |
Ken Eccleson
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
38 |
Tim Green
Strathaven Striders |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
39 |
Emily Jackson
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
40 |
Maria Doherty
Glasgow South Road Runners |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
41 |
Michael Kirwan
Glasgow South Road Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
42 |
David Boag
Bellahouston RR |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
43 |
Shirley MacNab
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
44 |
Marion O'Connor
Unattached |
|
F55 |
|
F |
|
45 |
Nick Cole
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
46 |
Cameron Miller
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
47 |
Kirsty Milton Moir
Glasgow South Road Runners |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
48 |
Caroline Munro
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
49 |
Lesley McGuire
Unattached |
|
F55 |
|
F |
|
50 |
John Brogan
Airdrie Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
51 |
Rebecca Whitener
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
52 |
Jason Steele
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
53 |
Danielle McMonagle
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
54 |
Isla Goldie
Glasgow Triathlon Club |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
55 |
Donald MacBride
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
56 |
Sheila Lewis
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
57 |
Yvonne McNairn
Giffnock North AAC |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
58 |
Gavin Crawford
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
59 |
Andrew Bonner
Giffnock North AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
60 |
Ruth Fraser-Moodie
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
61 |
Neil Renault
Edinburgh AC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
62 |
Sarah Smith
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
63 |
Hugh Laverty
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
64 |
Ross Bickerstaff
Hamilton Harriers |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
65 |
Paul Collins
Glasgow Phoenix Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
66 |
James Speakman
Unattached |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
67 |
Pauline Bradley
Bellahouston RR |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
68 |
Clare Campbell
Unattached |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
69 |
Anne Campbell
Bellahouston RR |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
70 |
Elizabeth Hughes
Bellahouston RR |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
71 |
Lynn Reid
Bellahouston RR |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
72 |
Elaine Somerville
Bellahouston RR |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
73 |
Rhona Sturgeon
Toni's Tigers |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
74 |
Thomas Wilson
Garscube Harriers |
|
MJ |
|
M |
|
75 |
Emma Wilson
Garscube Harriers |
|
FJ |
|
F |
|
76 |
Stephen Wilson
Garscube Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
77 |
Stuart McMillan
Bellahouston RR |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
78 |
Ricky Saez
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
79 |
Donald Ferguson
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
80 |
Stuart Macdonald
Giffnock North AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
81 |
Elizabeth Linton
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
82 |
Donald Petrie
Kilbarchan AAC |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
83 |
Richard Dobson
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
84 |
Peter Rudzinski
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
M65 |
|
M |
|
85 |
Claire Fitzsimmons
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
86 |
Christopher McCarron
Calderglen Harriers |
|
MJ |
|
M |
|
87 |
Michael Maxton
Hamilton Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
88 |
Gerinta Walker
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
89 |
Lee Gray
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
90 |
Terry Nimmo
Bellahouston RR |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
91 |
Arthur Nimmo
Bellahouston RR |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
92 |
Robert Gilroy
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
93 |
John Brown
Keen Amateurs |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
94 |
John Haggarty
Unattached |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
95 |
Andrea Piacentini
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
96 |
James Heede
Strathaven Striders |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
97 |
Scott Wilson
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
98 |
Kathryn Sinsheimer
Unattached |
|
F55 |
|
F |
|
99 |
Michelle Sinsheimer
Glasgow South Side Runners |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
100 |
Fiona Macfarlane
Unattached |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
101 |
Jamie Clements
East Kilbride AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
102 |
Xavier Rochat
Unattached |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
103 |
Michael Meechan
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
104 |
Ian Mackie
Unattached |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
105 |
Alison Brown
Bellahouston RR |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
106 |
Kirsty Sloan
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
107 |
Fiona Johnstone
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
108 |
Lesley Martin
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
109 |
Owen McQuade
Bellahouston RR |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
110 |
Amanda McPhail
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
111 |
Kenneth Davidson
Unattached |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
112 |
Sandy Eaglesham
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
113 |
Peter Taylor
Irvine Running Club |
|
M65 |
|
M |
|
114 |
Mel Barrett
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
115 |
Joyce Allardice
Motherwell AC |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
116 |
Eileen Shenkin
Unattached |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
117 |
Irene Zingone
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F65 |
|
F |
|
118 |
Daniel O'Connell
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
119 |
Daniel Bryson
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
120 |
Bert McCrorie
Unattached |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
121 |
Wendy McCrorie
Unattached |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
122 |
Daniel Burns
Garscube Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
123 |
Ross Crawford
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
124 |
Olivia Gill
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
125 |
Paul Burns
Motherwell AC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
126 |
Michael Grant
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
127 |
Emma Craig
Jog Scotland |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
128 |
Stephen Oliver
Falkirk Victoria Harriers |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
129 |
Mark Potgieter
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
130 |
Rob Reid
Unattached |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
131 |
Graham McNay
Bellahouston RR |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
132 |
Gavin Hill
Unattached |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
133 |
Ryan Gorman
East Kilbride AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
134 |
Pamela McCrossan
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
F55 |
|
F |
|
135 |
David Gorman
East Kilbride AAC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
136 |
Tom Collins
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
137 |
Helen Dickson
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
138 |
Susan Alexander
Unattached |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
139 |
Steven Leith
Red Bridge Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
140 |
Colin Williams
Moorfoot Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
141 |
Donna Gillon
Unattached |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
142 |
David Wardman
Lothian Running Club |
|
M70 |
|
M |
|
143 |
Evelyn Struthers
Hamilton Harriers |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
144 |
Anne Russell
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
145 |
Ian Birch
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
146 |
Moira Smith
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
147 |
Pamela Porteous
Rons Runners |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
148 |
Karen Speirs
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
149 |
Denis Williams
Shettleston Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
150 |
Clare Higgins
Unattached |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
151 |
Stella McCulloch
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
152 |
Mark Western
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
153 |
Maree Shepard
Bellahouston RR |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
154 |
Andy Munro
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
155 |
Mark Livingstone
Irvine Running Club |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
156 |
Pauline McDonald
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
157 |
Alan Muir
Hamilton Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
158 |
Mirsie Caka
Bellahouston RR |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
159 |
James Jones
G72 Triathlon Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
160 |
Robert Wilson
Unattached |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
161 |
Danny Chandler
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
162 |
Jill Smylie
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
163 |
Jackie McGuire
Bellahouston RR |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
164 |
Ada Stewart
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
165 |
Alan Inhlis
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
166 |
Donna Inglis
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
167 |
Katy _X000d_
Smith
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
F45 |
|
F |
|
168 |
Fiona Ogilvie
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
169 |
Kerry Topp
Whitemoss AAC |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
170 |
Nina Farmer
Giffnock North AAC |
|
F35 |
|
F |
|
171 |
David Stirling
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
172 |
Scott Henderson
Glasgow South Road Runners |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
173 |
Michael O'Hagan
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
174 |
Dayle Burnside
Rons Runners |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
175 |
Stephen Bell
Bellahouston RR |
|
M65 |
|
M |
|
176 |
Jacqui Thomson
Fusion Triathlon Club |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
177 |
Gary McLaughlan
Hamilton Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
178 |
Kenneth McCartney
Scottish Athletics |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
179 |
Russell Couper
Calderglen Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
180 |
Andrew J Buchanan
Calderglen Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
181 |
Jim Phillips
Troon Tortoises AC |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
182 |
Colin Gray
Clydesdale Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
183 |
Thomas Hodgart
Rons Runners |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
184 |
Dorothy Lucas
Strathaven Striders |
|
F60 |
|
F |
|
185 |
Kenny Pringle
Hamilton Harriers |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
186 |
Dave Thom
Ron Hill Cambuslang Harriers |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
187 |
John Miller
Irvine Running Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
188 |
Billy Clark
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
189 |
Richard Moffat
Unattached |
|
M50 |
|
M |
|
190 |
Margaret Allison
Strathaven Striders |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
191 |
Morna Macleod
Unattached |
|
F40 |
|
F |
|
192 |
M Turnbull
Carnethy Hill Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
193 |
George Orr
Larkhall YMCA Harriers |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|
194 |
Hugh McIntosh
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
195 |
Sara Jane Trickett
Unattached |
|
F50 |
|
F |
|
196 |
William Campbell
Unattached |
|
M60 |
|
M |
|
197 |
Corrie Lotter
Kilmarnock Harriers |
|
M45 |
|
M |
|
198 |
Tommy Toner
Unattached |
|
M40 |
|
M |
|
199 |
Derrick Ritchie
Giffnock North AAC |
|
M55 |
|
M |
|