Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/21/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 21, 2017 7:04 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 10:24 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
62 John Kettman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +0:00
102 Ben Groenhout   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +0:00
108 Patrick McCabe Grit City Health  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 44 M +0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 46 M +0:00
139 Steve Tauscheck Double Check  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 60 M +0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
155 Cimarron Wortham Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +0:00
157 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 41 M +0:00
162 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicy/Green Earth Construction  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
164 John Shaffer American Artificial Limb  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
168 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +0:00
171 Matt Budd   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 37 M +0:00
172 Phil Heffernan Jackalope Dirt Team  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 45 M +0:00
174 Jacob Sheppard Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 39 M +0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 36 M +0:00
183 Jack Spranger Rad Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior 13 M +0:00
193 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
196 Ryan Conroy   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
203 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +0:00
204 Brandon Camarda   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +0:00
205 Bill Devlin Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 58 M +0:00
206 Stefan Gottschalk   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 24 M +0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult 52 M +0:00