Tössbacka Trail Run

Tuesday, June 20, 2017 18:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Kruunupyy, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Updated: Tuesday, June 20, 2017 20:48 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tössbacka Trail Run

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Heidi Skog IS Söderby  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
2 Mari Omars Teamnordictrail  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
3 Ingegerd Bäck Team Nordic Trail  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
4 Sofia Stenvall Mamis  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
6 Emely Häger IF Nykarlebynejden  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
7 Mikaela Klemets Ik Falken  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
8 Venla Appel Malax IF  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
9 Nina Dahl-Tallgren Malax  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
10 Petra Skantsi Karleby  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
11 Heidi Pellonpää Vörå  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
12 Pia-Lena Rönnkvist Vörå  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
14 Cecilia Backman IF Nykarleby Nejden  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
15 Carolina Granfors   21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
16 Lotta Wik Mamis  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
17 Mia Wiik Sundom  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
18 Emma Storvall Ik Kronan  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
19 Karita Jungar IF Brahe/Mamis  21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
20 Nina Stenman   21.1km damer 21.1km damer 0:00
30 Kristian Sjöbacka IF Kraft  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
31 Jonas Skog IS Söderby  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
32 Frank Bäcksholm A Le Coq  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
33 Johnny Blomqvist Larsmo IF  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
34 Daniel Häggström Mymax  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
35 Jan Fröjdö Sundom  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
36 Markus Segervall Jakobstad  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
37 Juha Hartvik Team Mymax  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
38 Lauri Skantsi Kokkola  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
39 Andreas Boström Team Snabbast I Larsmo  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
40 Jesper Wikström Botnia  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
41 Rasmus Isomaa Jeppis FBC  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
42 Leif Carlstedt 21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
43 Johnny Vesterlund 21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
44 Marcus Jungell 21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
45 Peik Renvall Team Explore  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
46 Albert Häggblom   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
47 Jouni Palojärvi   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
48 Tomi Furu IF Åland  21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
49 Patrik Storbacka   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
50 Jan Grankull   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
51 Anders Kanckos   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
52 Jonatan Lindqvist   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
53 Kenneth Ståhl   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
54 Folke West   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
55 Jari Leppänen   21.1km herrar 21.1km herrar 0:00
111 Linda Björklund-Sundbäck   21.1km tidlös 21.1km tidlös 0:00
112 Ted Sundbäck   21.1km tidlös 21.1km tidlös 0:00
113 Sonja Enkvist-Nyman   21.1km tidlös 21.1km tidlös 0:00
5 Frida Enlund Wasa Triathlon  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
60 Carola Blomqvist Team Endorfin  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
61 Lilian Back Mamis  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
62 Petra Sweins Kokkola  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
63 Michaela Dahlsten 10km damer 10km damer 5:00
64 Anna Törnqvist Nykarleby  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
65 Sara Lindvall Fors Team Endorfin  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
66 Annika Sjöström Larsmo IF  10km damer 10km damer 5:00
67 Mikaela Asplund Skataklubben  10km tidlös 10km tidlös 5:00
68 Camilla Jakobsson   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
69 Hanna Järveläinen   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
70 Marina Björklund   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
71 Jaana Grankull   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
72 Alexandra Stark   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
73 Sonja Katajamäki   10km damer 10km damer 5:00
74 Fanny Storvall   10km tidlös 10km damer 5:00
80 Matias Torrkulla Botnia  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
81 Petja Jantunen SHS  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
82 Sören Östman Fluid-Bag  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
83 Tommy Haglund Fluid-Bag Oy Ab  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
84 Robert Törnqvist Nykarleby  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
85 Mats Sandell GIF  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
86 Magnus Asplund Skata Klubben  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
87 Per-Erik Riska Ik Kronan  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
88 Anton Storvall Ik Kronan  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
89 Eric Storvall   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
90 Frej Björklund   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
91 Jarl Bjonbäck   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
92 Johan Söderlund   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
93 Dan Sjölind IS Söderby  10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
94 Benjamin Asplund   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
95 Mats Kåll   10km herrar 10km herrar 5:00
110 Viveka Sundvik Larsmo IF  10km tidlös 10km tidlös 5:00
114 Bjarne Burman   10km tidlös 10km tidlös 5:00
120 Marika Spik IF ÅSARNA  5km flickor 16 år 5km flickor 16 år 10:00
121 Signe Jakobsson   5km flickor 16 år 5km flickor 16 år 10:00
122 Ellen Bäck   5km flickor 16 år 5km flickor 16 år 10:00
130 Jimmy Westerlund   5km pojkar 16 år 5km pojkar 16 år 10:00
131 Mico Sjölund   5km pojkar 16 år 5km pojkar 16 år 10:00
150 Isak Hertsbacka IF Kraft  2.5km pojkar 10 år 2.5km pojkar 10 år 15:00
151 Cevin Spets Ik Kronan  2.5km pojkar 10 år 2.5km pojkar 10 år 15:00
152 Benjamin Björk GIF  2.5km pojkar 10 år 2.5km pojkar 10 år 15:00
180 Carolina Spets Ik Kronan  2.5km flickor 10 år 2.5km flickor 10 år 15:00
181 Carina Spets Ik Kronan  2.5km flickor 10 år 2.5km flickor 10 år 15:00
182 Jessica Westerlund   2.5km flickor 10 år 2.5km flickor 10 år 15:00