Gaspesia 100

Saturday, June 17, 2017 5:31 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Percé, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 47
Updated: Monday, June 19, 2017 12:51 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Évènements Gaspesia
Race website: http://gaspesia100.com/ultra-trail/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
200 Jean-Eric Baribeau Gaspé  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
201 Mark Beasy Toronto  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
202 Benoît Beaulieu Québec  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
203 Catherine Bujold New Richmond  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
204 Isara Bureau Lafontaine Gaspé  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
205 René Cantin St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
206 Francis Caron Maria  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
208 Fabien Chevaucher Saint-Antonin  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
209 JP Collette Gaspé  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
210 Steve Côté Beresford  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
211 Philippe D'amour Rivière-du-Loup  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
213 Myriam Fugère Saint-Omer  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
214 Lucas Garceau-Bédard Val-d'Or  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
215 Mathieu Garon Quebec  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
216 Antoine Gauvreau-Rivière New Richmond  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
217 Pascale Giroux Matane  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
218 Sébastien Guité Blainville  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
219 Melissande Guy Quebec  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
220 Marie-Pierre Haeghens Bruxelles / Arch  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
221 Chantal Hamel Nicolet  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
222 Alexandre Hubert Gaspé  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
224 Isabelle Lacombe Terrebonne  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
225 Jean-François Lacoste Montréal  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
226 Ian Létourneau Québec  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
227 Milèna Daisy Levesque Rimouski  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
228 Joelle Marenger Maria  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
229 Bernard Martin Notre-Dame-du-Portage  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
230 Pierre Meilleur Carleton  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
231 Richard Métivier L'Islet  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
232 Yumi Miyahara Mississauga  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
233 Pierre Nespo Montréal  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
234 Bernard Normand Québec  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
235 Poirier Pierre-Luc New-Richmond  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
236 Reynald Racine Matane  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
237 Marie-Helene Richard St-Omer  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
238 Mylène Rondeau St-Jean-Baptiste  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
239 Samuel Roy Salomon Running  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
240 Mathieu Sarrasin Matane  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
241 Pascal Savard Gaspé  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
242 Christelle Soethoudt Bruxelles  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
246 David Sylvestre Carleton  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
247 Jean-Yvan Tessier Montréal  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
248 Marie-Eve Theriault Saint-Omer  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
249 Jacinthe Tourigny Trois-Rivieres  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
250 Linna Tung Montréal  23 km G20 F +26:30:00
251 Ray Venables Chandler  23 km G20 M +26:30:00
252 Steven Cote   23 km G20 M +26:30:00