Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/14/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:06 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 74
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 8:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Cat 1 (4 laps/60min)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
7 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 F 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
36 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
57 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
67 Joey Mullan HODALA!  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
69 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 F 0:00
73 Evan Geary UC Berkeley  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 19 M 0:00
74 Leroi Smith Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
85 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
89 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 44 M 0:00
90 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M 0:00
601 Marsa Daniel MD Endurance Coaching  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 F 0:00
602 Hillary King   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 F 0:00
606 Jadine Riley   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 F 0:00
666 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 26 M 0:00