Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/14/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:06 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 8:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
72 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 43 M 0:00
94 Loren McWethy Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
95 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 40 M 0:00
96 Jim Denison   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 54 M 0:00
97 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital Investment  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
100 Reese Lindblad Phil's Southside  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
103 Ehrin Bulfin Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 31 M 0:00
105 Brandon Sprouse   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 32 M 0:00
109 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
112 Reid Curry Mayhem Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
113 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
114 Steven Moe Stormkings  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 44 M 0:00
115 Jeff Lynch Egencia  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 38 M 0:00
117 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
118 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
119 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 47 M 0:00
121 Mykenna Ikehara Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
123 Trevor Mays   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 35 M 0:00
124 Matt Messenger   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 46 M 0:00
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 27 M 0:00
167 Rob Discher Daswow Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 37 M 0:00
169 Justin Resnick Apex Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
171 Matt Budd   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 30 M 0:00
176 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00
177 Steve Crosier Taco Time  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 39 M 0:00
178 Dan Norton   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 67 M 0:00
180 David Mandley Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 36 M 0:00
187 Alec Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 13 M 0:00
193 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 53 M 0:00
198 Christopher Morrow   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 33 M 0:00
200 Matthew Stanigar Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 48 M 0:00
201 David Karman Hammer + Awl  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 51 M 0:00
250 Brian Erickson   Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 29 M 0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (3 laps/45 min) 52 M 0:00