Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/14/17 - 1/2

Wednesday, June 14, 2017 7:06 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 32
Updated: Wednesday, June 14, 2017 8:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Kyle McGilvray Old Town Bicycle P/B GEC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
4 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 53 M 0:00
6 Derek Parsons   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 M 0:00
7 Delia Massey Team Sparkle Motion  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 30 F 0:00
9 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 46 M 0:00
10 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 50 M 0:00
11 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 52 M 0:00
17 Jason Dougherty WNWC  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
19 Garett Heitman CLIF Bar  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
21 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
22 Dave Pearson   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
23 LOREN HANSON Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
24 Mark Landsaat Noble Bikes  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
29 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
33 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
36 Kelly Nowels   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 31 M 0:00
48 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 45 M 0:00
53 DAVID HOWARD   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 32 M 0:00
57 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
67 Joey Mullan HODALA!  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 27 M 0:00
69 Julie Robertson Zivin Bicycle Centers  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 F 0:00
73 Evan Geary UC Berkeley  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 19 M 0:00
74 Leroi Smith Black Sheep Velo  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 48 M 0:00
85 Steve Jensen   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 51 M 0:00
86 Michael Manthey Ravenna Capital Management  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 41 M 0:00
88 Richard Bankhead   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 47 M 0:00
89 Zack Phillips PCP Racing  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 44 M 0:00
90 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 56 M 0:00
601 Marsa Daniel MD Endurance Coaching  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 39 F 0:00
602 Hillary King   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 29 F 0:00
606 Jadine Riley   Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 43 F 0:00
666 Ryan Bibko Specialized Bicycles  Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) Adult Cat 1 (4 laps/60min) 26 M 0:00