Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 6/7/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, June 7, 2017 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Wednesday, June 7, 2017 7:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
175 Mark Eamer   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
185 Kirk Pesce Seattle Movers  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
251 Allen Levine Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
253 Tracy Ross Red Dog Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
256 Renae Smith Thrive  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 F +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
271 Alec Cervenka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
273 Matt Frost   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
277 Kent Hu Hagens Berman / EY Society  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
280 Nathan Sabol   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
292 Katherine Meyer Tiger Kitty Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 F +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 20 M +0:00
301 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
303 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
307 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
322 Karen Wolfe Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 F +0:00
323 John Sullivan Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 56 M +0:00
327 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
332 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
351 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
352 Andrew Knott   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
354 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
363 Kevin Jorgensen   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
366 Kristen Crupi Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 F +0:00
367 Richard "Mark" Mann Mt Si MTB  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
371 Heather Stephenson Seattle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 F +0:00
375 Vincenzo Tomassi   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 25 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
381 Daniel Jordan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
385 Pat Schisler   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 M +0:00
389 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
391 Mat Thoresen Garage  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
392 Lawrence Jobe   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +0:00
393 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
394 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
395 Rick Jerabek Black Sheep Velo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
396 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
397 Jameson Florence   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +0:00
398 Brian Marr   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
401 David Zieve   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
402 Matthew Thayer   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
420 Leonard Throop   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00
457 Audra Stafford   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 F +0:00