142 |
Rebecca Peace
UKRunchat |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
143 |
Victoria Knight-Phillips
AcreStreetRunners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
144 |
Richard Whale
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
145 |
Christopher Walker
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
146 |
Kirsty Everitt
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
147 |
Lindsay Collier
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
148 |
Dave Raby
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
149 |
Louise Hallas
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
150 |
Jonathan Hallas
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
151 |
Carol Heptonstall
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
152 |
Emma Worsley
Denby Dale Travellers |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
153 |
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
154 |
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
155 |
Leyla Brooke
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
156 |
Clare Shaw
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
157 |
Andrew Bentley
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
158 |
Lee Perry
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
159 |
Jayne Hallford
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
160 |
Philip Butcher
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
161 |
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
162 |
Jane Brankin
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
163 |
Suriana Gorski
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
164 |
SARAH ENDEACOTT
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
165 |
Danielle Purdie
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
166 |
Peter Ward
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
167 |
Lisa Ickringill
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
168 |
Sophie Cromwell
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
169 |
Louis Cromwell
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
170 |
Femi Sobo-Allen
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
171 |
Ian Littlewood
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
172 |
Nikki Hill
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
173 |
Dan North
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
174 |
Neil Hill
Stadium Runners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
175 |
Lee Wakelin
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
176 |
David Wilson
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
177 |
Richard Jordan
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
178 |
Jayne Winterbottom
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
179 |
Kathryn Davies
none |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
180 |
Darren Heywood
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
181 |
Colin Smith
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
182 |
Adam Gosling
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
183 |
Geraldine Sharpe
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
184 |
Ester Piras
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
185 |
Nicola Peel
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
186 |
Rachel Warsop
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
187 |
Sylvain Pasquier
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
188 |
Andrew Hewitt
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
189 |
Martin Naylor
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
190 |
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
191 |
Gary Morton
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
192 |
Kathy Armitage
Stadium Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
193 |
Becky Burdon
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
194 |
Matthew Bacon
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
195 |
Jenine Bacon
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
196 |
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
197 |
Craig Tipton
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
198 |
Neil Dutton
Wakefield District H & AC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
199 |
Paul Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
200 |
Bethany Lovell
Valley Striders AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
201 |
Oliver Ingham
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
202 |
Andrew Du Feu
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
203 |
Lynne Cubbon
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
204 |
Helen Ahmad
Stadium Runners |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
205 |
Gavin Peel
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
206 |
Abbie Dagg
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
207 |
Joanna Lockwood
Queensbury Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
208 |
Nathan Watson
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
209 |
Will Nightingale
N/A |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
210 |
Jon Smith
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
211 |
Emma Bastone
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
212 |
ALISON O'BRIEN
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
213 |
DANIEL O'BRIEN
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
214 |
Wendy Murgatroyd
South Leeds Lakers Running Club |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
215 |
Paul Feather
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
216 |
Deborah Feather
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
217 |
Rachel Lee
Wakefield District H & AC |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
218 |
Josh McNeice
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
219 |
Phil Brown
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
220 |
Adrian Baxter
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
221 |
Robert Booth
N/A |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
222 |
Kimberley Yeaman
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
223 |
Jessica Earnshaw
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
224 |
Ian Brook
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
225 |
Steven Jones
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
226 |
Samantha Jones
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
227 |
Andrew Barber
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
228 |
Jonathan Perkin
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
229 |
Sam Skelhorn
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
230 |
Chris Dean
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
231 |
Andrew Kerr
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
232 |
Terry Cooke
|
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
233 |
Paul Hudson
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
234 |
Jonathan Williams
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
235 |
Jonny McLean
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
236 |
Ranjit Uppal
Stainland Lions Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
237 |
David Chew
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
238 |
Kate Stolworthy
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
239 |
George Christie
Lomond Mountaineering Club |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
240 |
Chris Beadle
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
241 |
Andrew Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
242 |
Nick Helm
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
243 |
Matt Pattinson
Stadium Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
244 |
Alison Westwood
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
245 |
Andrea Kirton
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
246 |
Si Warsop
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
247 |
Jenna Robinson
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|