2017 Tri Valley Wellness Center Glow Run

Saturday, June 3, 2017 9:30 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Cambridge, NE, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 10:23 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Tri Valley Wellness Center Glow Run

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
372 Stacy Priebe 40-49 49 M 21:30:55
336 Mike Farr 30-39 38 M 21:30:55
333 Jason Blomstedt 30-39 38 M 21:30:55
398 Troy Swartz 40-49 48 M 21:30:55
354 Jack Vogel 19 & Under 17 M 21:30:55
334 Joshua Paisley 19 & Under 15 M 21:30:55
390 Kallen Feikert 19 & Under 14 M 21:30:55
326 Derek Trompke 19 & Under 13 M 21:30:55
325 David Trompke 30-39 36 M 21:30:55
357 Brandi White 30-39 32 F 21:30:55
374 Caleb Wilkinson 19 & Under 12 M 21:30:55
335 Junior Hollerich 20-29 25 M 21:30:55
348 Davien Hanson 19 & Under 10 M 21:30:55
358 Jordan Johnson 20-29 28 F 21:30:55
376 Shelley Wilkinson 40-49 42 F 21:30:55
362 Hayley Kobza 20-29 29 F 21:30:55
332 Clayton Barton 19 & Under 11 M 21:30:55
381 Gavin Gunderson 19 & Under 11 M 21:30:55
391 Lamon Poulson 40-49 45 M 21:30:55
375 Paige Wilkinson 19 & Under 17 F 21:30:55
396 Gabe Stritt 30-39 38 M 21:30:55
349 Mykuh Hanson 19 & Under 12 M 21:30:55
327 Kori Koeppen 19 & Under 12 F 21:30:55
394 Taylor Smith 19 & Under 12 F 21:30:55
380 Stephanie Poulsom 30-39 36 F 21:30:55
353 Genna Vogel 20-29 23 F 21:30:55
371 Kristine Stritt 30-39 36 F 21:30:55
378 Theresa Eschliman 50-59 57 F 21:30:55
339 Laken Vrbas 20-29 29 F 21:30:55
340 Laken Vrbas1 19 & Under 7 M 21:30:55
330 Tayten Koeppen 19 & Under 10 M 21:30:55
328 Gyhl Koeppen 40-49 44 M 21:30:55
331 Bobbi Barton 40-49 44 F 21:30:55
393 Margo Kent 40-49 45 F 21:30:55
392 Bill Kent 40-49 47 M 21:30:55
397 Mitchel Stritt 19 & Under 11 M 21:30:55
344 Amber Schultz 20-29 23 F 21:30:55
367 Julie Schultz 40-49 49 F 21:30:55
373 Joshua Wilkinson 19 & Under 10 M 21:30:55
395 Dannette Kloepping 30-39 40 F 21:30:55
377 Sarah Forbes 19 & Under 19 F 21:30:55
387 Hunter Perks 19 & Under 11 M 21:30:55
345 Alexis Hanson 19 & Under 16 F 21:30:55
368 Reese Tines 19 & Under 9 F 21:30:55
370 Landon Tines 19 & Under 12 M 21:30:55
388 Colton Perks 19 & Under 9 M 21:30:55
329 Kylie Koeppen 19 & Under 7 F 21:30:55
360 Annabelle Taylor 19 & Under 9 F 21:30:55
359 Chad Taylor 40-49 43 M 21:30:55
341 Sharon Beiber 60 and over 70 F 21:30:55
343 Caridad Koch 30-39 30 F 21:30:55
356 Mckenzie Mason 20-29 24 F 21:30:55
366 Deacon Kinne 19 & Under 11 M 21:30:55
364 Lynne Kinne 40-49 47 F 21:30:55
350 Rose Cayer 50-59 50 F 21:30:55
386 Helena Perks 30-39 36 F 21:30:55
389 Jackie Juhl 20-29 26 F 21:30:55
369 Lesa Tines 30-39 37 F 21:30:55
337 Wendy Godbey 30-39 34 F 21:30:55
363 Tess Brown 60 and over 65 F 21:30:55
338 Tina Trompke 30-39 34 F 21:30:55
384 Chastity Kinoshita 20-29 29 F 21:30:55
383 Alexa Kinoshita 19 & Under 9 F 21:30:55
382 Brittany Wickizer 20-29 29 F 21:30:55
385 Cynthia Wickizer 50-59 58 F 21:30:55
352 Beth Anderson 40-49 47 F 21:30:55
379 Amanda Felker 40-49 40 F 21:30:55
351 Chris Anderson 40-49 46 M 21:30:55
346 Sherry Hanson 30-39 35 F 21:30:55
347 John Hanson 30-39 39 M 21:30:55
342 Alyssa Koch 19 & Under 10 F 21:30:55
365 Amanda Kinne 20-29 24 F 21:30:55