Blenheim Trust - City Circuit Finale

Saturday, June 3, 2017 07:05 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Road Town, Virgin Islands (British)
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Saturday, June 3, 2017 10:02 (GMT-4)
Organized by: BVI Road Runners

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Blenheim Trust - City Circuit Finale

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
146 Mary Grace Macayanan F 07:05:29
152 Sherylou Apelo F 07:05:29
158 Pearl Banday F 07:05:29
165 Julius Farley M 07:05:29
166 Lilly Smit (completed 2.5k) F 07:05:29
169 Eduardo DeVena M 07:05:29
175 Matthew Harkness M 07:05:29
183 Mark Stephenson M 07:05:29
184 Mitchelle Jalova F 07:05:29
185 Rovelyn Dimaala F 07:05:29
186 Adam D'Monte M 07:05:29
188 Jodil Borjal M 07:05:29
190 Kris Green F 07:05:29
210 Tarique Moses M 07:05:29
220 Jaheel Castello M 07:05:29
222 Anna Kinkead F 07:05:29
223 Shane Donovan M 07:05:29
224 Bright Mhazo M 07:05:29
225 Nedy Ador Dionicio F 07:05:29
227 Shereen St. Clair (Walker) F 07:05:29
228 Claudius Rymer M 07:05:29
229 Shirley Liburd (Walker) F 07:05:29
230 Rosmond A Johnson F 07:05:29
231 Krystal Blackman F 07:05:29
232 Sophie Bennett (Walker) F 07:05:29
233 Jim Hunt M 07:05:29
234 Linda Li (Walker) F 07:05:29
235 Adrian DALE M 07:05:29
236 Karrina Stead F 07:05:29
238 Elizabeth Buratti Clifton F 07:05:29
239 Kerry Graziola F 07:05:29
240 Sasha Joyce F 07:05:29
241 Mike Rowe (Walker) M 07:05:29
242 Melisande Rowe F 07:05:29
243 Laurent Keeble-Buckle M 07:05:29
244 Gaelle Maduro (Walker) F 07:05:29
245 Sarah Harkness F 07:05:29
247 Kenneth Dawson (Walker) M 07:05:29
248 Claire Santillan F 07:05:29
249 Robert Oerlemans M 07:05:29
250 Kim Struiken F 07:05:29
253 Jasmine Wong F 07:05:29
255 Zoe Joseph F 07:05:29
256 Guyp Dubois M 07:05:29
258 Shaleah Smith F 07:05:29
259 Clair Burke F 07:05:29
260 AURELIE LEGANGNEUX F 07:05:29
262 Marcus Hallan M 07:05:29
263 Katrina Lindsay F 07:05:29
264 Martin Perez Virasoro M 07:05:29
266 Clif Struiken M 07:05:29
268 Rebecca Clark F 07:05:29
269 Romeo Tadina M 07:05:29
271 Anthony Thom M 07:05:29
274 Sergio Dantas M 07:05:29
275 Nicholas Clark M 07:05:29
276 Chris Potgieter M 07:05:29
277 Catherine Ouriach F 07:05:29
278 Sam Potgieter M 07:05:29
280 Charlie Potgieter M 07:05:29
281 Joan Farara (Walker) F 07:05:29
282 Zebalon McLean M 07:05:29
283 Reuben Stoby M 07:05:29
284 Olivia Quayle 10 F 07:05:29
285 Amy Quayle F 07:05:29
288 Sarah Carroll F 07:05:29
289 Corrinne Hearne (Walker) F 07:05:29
290 Chris Ghiorse M 07:05:29
294 Cayley Smit F 07:05:29
300 Nathalie Bell F 07:05:29