Wed Night Worlds 3-4's 5/31/17

Wednesday, May 31, 2017 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Thursday, August 10, 2017 2:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
251 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
252 Steve Wyand Wed Night Worlds Crew  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
254 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
257 Matt McClung Schooner EXACT Brewing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
259 Walt Dorsey ODI - OGIO - AXO - 100% - BELL  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
260 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
261 Michael Burris Recycled Cycles  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
262 Yuri Rabena GT Coalition  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
263 Sam Zivin Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 16 M +0:00
267 Alex Hemke Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
268 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
270 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
271 Alec Cervenka   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 30 M +0:00
274 David Hurt Audi  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 39 M +0:00
275 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
279 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
280 Nathan Sabol   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
284 Greg Gizinski   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
286 Terry Buchanan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +0:00
291 Jeff Evans   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
293 John Roberts   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +0:00
297 Clint Hensley Bike Attack Resita  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
298 Riley Smith Shred City P/B Raw Fury  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 20 M +0:00
301 Jamie Cooke Hodala  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
304 Brad Loetel Mayhem Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
305 Brandon Zahnow GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
309 Travis Erickson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
310 Pat Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +0:00
315 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +0:00
328 Greg Heitman   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 64 M +0:00
333 Shawn Peerson Team Peerson  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +0:00
335 Tim Lindberg   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +0:00
337 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +0:00
340 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
341 Joel Jones Jofroyo  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +0:00
343 Marty Thomas Team Double Check  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +0:00
347 Dennis Nadeau   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
351 Randall Taylor   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +0:00
352 Andrew Knott NFG Race  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +0:00
357 Todd Reedy   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +0:00
370 Eben Kiehl   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 26 M +0:00
375 Vincenzo Tomassi   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 25 M +0:00
376 Joe Spranger Sammamish  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Junior 11 M +0:00
377 Blair Cooper   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +0:00
381 Daniel Jordan   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 34 M +0:00
382 Carl Jonson   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +0:00
383 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +0:00
385 Pat Schisler   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 27 M +0:00
387 Leo Berube   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 32 M +0:00
389 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +0:00
400 Vince Partridge   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +0:00
420 Leonard Throop   Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Adult 61 M +0:00