4. Kunětická devítka - 31. 5. 2017

Wednesday, May 31, 2017 18:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 84
Updated: Thursday, October 5, 2017 09:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 18:01:12
3 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1962 M 18:01:12
4 Ondřej Hutla   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:01:12
5 Štěpán Levý Left Boys  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 18:01:12
6 Vít Zavřel Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:01:12
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F 18:01:12
15 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1978 M 18:01:12
16 Kamila Černá   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:01:12
18 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:01:12
22 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F 18:01:12
27 Jiří Štěpnička Tekutá historie  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:01:12
28 Miroslav Hrůša Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:01:12
29 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:01:12
30 Markéta Sákrová Hvězda Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1971 F 18:01:12
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:01:12
36 Tomáš Kubů Kola Kolda  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1988 M 18:01:12
37 Jana Nemešová Nemošice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1979 F 18:01:12
38 Tereza Břetenářová Nymburk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:01:12
39 Ivoš Peer Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1965 M 18:01:12
40 Michal Remeš Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:01:12
41 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1968 F 18:01:12
42 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:01:12
43 Marcela Rambová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1974 F 18:01:12
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:12
45 Zdeněk Bílý Hvězda SKP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:01:12
51 Kateřina Kubiasová Tyčka a Kulička  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1978 F 18:01:12
52 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:01:12
57 Petra Cabalková ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1988 F 18:01:12
58 Radek Plšek ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:01:12
60 Věra Trynerová Emporio exclusive  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1960 F 18:01:12
61 Roman Vítek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 18:01:12
62 Petr Voříšek Veská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:01:12
63 Romana Šolcová Ventilek  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1986 F 18:01:12
67 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1978 M 18:01:12
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1968 F 18:01:12
69 Ondřej Pleskot Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:01:12
71 Kateřina Levínská Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1987 F 18:01:12
72 Marek Krutílek TT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1965 M 18:01:12
73 Tomáš Ritter Run 4 Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:01:12
74 Josef Číž Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:01:12
75 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:01:12
78 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:01:12
81 Lukáš Dařbuján Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1977 M 18:01:12
82 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:01:12
83 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F 18:01:12
84 Vojtěch Juračka Kunětice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1954 M 18:01:12
87 Jíří Pšenička Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:01:12
88 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1969 M 18:01:12
91 Jaromír Hradecký   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:01:12
92 Jan Barva Autosklo Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:01:12
97 Veronika Shejbalová RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:01:12
98 Tomáš Danihelka   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M 18:01:12
99 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:01:12
100 Eva Berná   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:01:12
101 Petr Havliger Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 18:01:12
103 Pavel Vrběcký Svítkov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:01:12
105 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:01:12
106 Karin Nechanická   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1976 F 18:01:12
109 Jiří Cibulka Horoklub Česká Třebová  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:12
111 Petr Laštovička   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:12
114 Roman Bedroš RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1988 M 18:01:12
116 Tomáš Uher RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:01:12
119 Jiří Bělohlávek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:01:12
120 Nikola Sládková Woman Power  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:01:12
121 Karolína Boleslavová Woman Power  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:01:12
122 Ondřej Vrbický Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1996 M 18:01:12
123 Lucie Macháčová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1980 F 18:01:12
124 Jan Gogola IMEL  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:01:12
125 Ondřej Slavíček USK Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 18:01:12
126 Petr Schaffer Mlýn Janderov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1960 M 18:01:12
131 Olga Jurošová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1967 F 18:01:12
132 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M 18:01:12
133 Jan Vejvoda   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:01:12
137 Lukáš Drbal Koberovy  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:12
138 Jiří Koucký Albrechtice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:01:12
139 Roman Jirák Břehy u Přelouče  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:01:12
140 Jaroslav Hubáček Staré Hradiště  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1966 M 18:01:12
141 Oldřich Danihelka Svítkovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:01:12
142 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:01:12
143 Tomáš Tucauer Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1977 M 18:01:12
144 Jan Tučný MK Pce  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1947 M 18:01:12
145 Jaroslav Kovárník   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:01:12
146 Tomáš Veverka OB Vamberk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:01:12
165 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:01:12