The Beast Trail

Saturday, May 27, 2017 03:30 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 228
Updated: Friday, June 2, 2017 07:05 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.beasttrail.taiwanbeastrunners.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
378 江晏慶 Yen-Ching Chiang TPE  25km 1989 M +0:00
333 周青 Ching Chou Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1991 M +0:00
250 陳世軒 Shih Hsuan Chen 跑步而已 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
323 Marco Woodtli SUI  25km 1982 M +0:00
296 Corentin Joyeux Tricolor - FRA  25km 1985 M +0:00
344 徐尚勤 Sheung Kan Tsui 12ND_PTI HKG - HKG  25km 1988 M +0:00
222 曾信政 Hsin-Cheng Tseng 愛跑部慢跑隊 - TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
220 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
247 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA  25km 1977 M +0:00
226 林國忠 Kuo- Chung Lin MAMAMIA - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
339 Paul Hannan China Hash - IRL  25km 1986 M +0:00
235 林蒼慶 Lin Tsang Ching 愛馬糰 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
200 Tom Fifield AUS  25km 1987 M +0:00
241 Elia Yaremchuk CAN  25km 1981 M +0:00
366 Haruyoshi Hori 二子玉川走友会 - JPN  25km 1974 M +0:00
345 D'Arcy Caskey CAN  25km 1977 M +0:00
332 余文豪 Wen-Hao Yu Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
280 林家正 Chia Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
277 蕭齊騰 Chi Teng Hsiao 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
331 陳琪峰 Chi-Feng Chen Birthday Hash - TPE  25km 2017 M +0:00
221 Jesus Del Gállego ESP  25km 1984 M +0:00
289 林仲豪 Brad Lin TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
285 李志宏 Chih Hung Li 新竹路跑社 - TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
350 Fredy Gonzalez USA  25km 1984 M +0:00
374 鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu Cheng TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
349 Thomas Lumley Plonkers - GBR  25km 1981 M +0:00
310 Patrick Scott-Graham Cishan Dragon Badgers - GBR  25km 1986 M +0:00
249 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
251 葉清源 Chin -Yuan Yueh 頎邦 - TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
239 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
329 江進明 Chin Ming Chiang TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
363 Tom Mauborgne Zagazoo - GBR  25km 1976 M +0:00
322 李幸達 Shing-Da Li TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  25km 1989 M +0:00
362 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  25km 1988 M +0:00
359 Jeremy Catinot FRA  25km 1979 M +0:00
337 Pierre Noe Saglio Goon Runners - FRA  25km 1971 M +0:00
304 紀漢昌 Hai-Chang Gi I Love Hash - TPE  25km 1963 M +0:00
335 張智揚 Chihyang Chang TPE  25km 1990 M +0:00
318 曾純國 Chun -Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
309 呂紹安 Shao An Lu TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
376 Gregory Lienard Goon Runners - FRA  25km 1972 M +0:00
206 張哲嘉 Chechia Chang Run For 穌哥 - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
308 Johan Dana USA  25km 1980 M +0:00
210 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
273 盧志強 Chi Keung Lo 極限GOGO - HKG  25km 1985 M +0:00
271 張亞力 Ya-Li Chang 極限GOGO - TPE  25km 1996 M +0:00
348 黃昭銘 Chao Ming Huang TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
266 邱楚評 Chu Ping Qiu 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
305 游博鈞 Pochun Yu Freedom - TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
211 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
361 Hung Pin Lai J&S - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
372 Stanley Seiben USA  25km 1988 M +0:00
328 林明儀 Ming-I Lin TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
243 黃茂柚 Mao Yu Huang Keep moist - TPE  25km 1978 M +0:00
288 Tim Ross Koeksisters - RSA  25km 1991 M +0:00
353 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
242 Peter Kurz USA  25km 1957 M +0:00
317 熊明德 Ming Te Hsiung TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
248 鍾存昱 Tsun-Yu Chung TPE  25km 1987 M +0:00
379 賴進發 Ghin-Fa Lay TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
334 Benoit Fabas FRA  25km 1971 M +0:00
314 Nicholas Allen GBR  25km 1977 M +0:00
368 李坤鴻 Kuen-Hung Li TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
261 何志強 Chin Chiang Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
315 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang 跑鹿人 - TPE  25km 1987 M +0:00
327 陳忠雄 Chung-Hsiung Chen TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
364 劉俊緯 Chun-Wei Liu 黑豹三鐵社 - TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
356 鄭文昌 Wen-Chang Zheng 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
342 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  25km 1984 M +0:00
302 劉正浩 Cheng-Hao Liu 大稻埕慢慢跑 - TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
290 梁佳喬 Jia-Jiao Liang TPE  25km 1990 M +0:00
341 Damien Kaeser SUI  25km 1984 M +0:00
355 王傳明 Chuan-Ming Wang 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  25km 1948 M +0:00
357 蘇接 Jie Su 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  25km 1952 M +0:00
352 陳恩理 En Li Chen 台灣猛禽研究會 - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
268 王政凱 Jhengkai Wang TPE  25km 1985 M +0:00
231 陳俊德 Chun Te Chen AeOnian - TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
207 陳偉邦 Wei Pang Chen 美三丙老骨頭 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
205 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu TPE  25km 1963 M +0:00
227 賴俊明 Chun-Ming Lai MAMAMIA - TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
255 杜若男 Jo Nan Tu TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
286 陳鴻明 Hungming Chen TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
252 蔡志鴻 Chih-Hung Tsai 蔡仔 - TPE  25km 1978 M +0:00
237 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
204 周廉峰 Lien-Feng Chou TPE  25km 1968 M +0:00
373 游舜宇 Shun Yu Yu 順其 - TPE  25km 1966 M +0:00
244 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu Keep moist - TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
377 胡世昌 Sai Cheong Wu CHN  25km 1977 M +0:00
375 Simon Gagey FRA  25km 1978 M +0:00
500 王萬福 Wan-Fu Wang 中科院路跑社 - TPE  25km 1959 M +0:00
229 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou 山谷登山會 - TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
294 趙克華 Kurt Chao TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
281 黃守彬 Richard Huang TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
254 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai TPE  25km 1991 M +0:00
346 黃彥霖 Yen-Lin Huang TPE  25km 1978 M +0:00
303 呂俊儀 Chun-Yi Lu I Love Hash - TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
301 Jean-Pascal Rignault Tri-color - FRA  25km 1973 M +0:00
299 蔡佳恩 Chia-En Tsai NTHU金探子 - TPE  25km 1995 M +0:00
321 林志鴻 Chihhung Lin TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  25km 1967 M +0:00
208 徐宗望 Tony Shyu TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
213 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE  25km 1970 M +0:00
370 吳尚霖 Shang-Lin Wu Woody - TPE  25km 1968 M +0:00
256 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  25km 1965 M +0:00
278 陳建男 Chien Nan Chan 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
276 李文仁 Wen Jen Lee 蘆洲慢跑 - TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
253 郭韋男 Wei Nan Guo 踹造 - TPE  25km 1977 M +0:00
560 江錦祥 Chih Hsiang Chiang 江錦祥 - TPE  25km 1963 M +0:00
283 陳樂峰 Lok Fung Chan UMC - HKG  25km 1987 M +0:00
354 郭志昌 Chih-Chang Kuo 基隆安樂長跑 - TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
351 于奕涵 Yihan Yu TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
215 沙益安 Yi-An Sha TPE  25km 1973 M +0:00
347 Wai Leung Kenneth Seto HKG  25km 1967 M +0:00
279 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
232 Yong Sin Jason Chee SIN  25km 1980 M +0:00
233 Mang Kong Lai MAS  25km 1981 M +0:00
555 林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin 豆皮家族 - TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
312 姚和成 Ho-Cheng Yao TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
284 周志軒 Chih Hsuan Chou 愛馬糰 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
564 鄭偉聖 Benson Cheng TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
319 歐彥伯 Yen-Po Ou TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
264 蔡曜光 Yao Kuang Tsai 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1969 M +0:00
257 徐有德 Yu Te Hsu TPE  25km 1979 M +0:00
246 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang 新竹強 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
262 何健菱 Chien Lin Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
274 鄭仁凱 Cheng Jen Kai Cheng TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
224 張政信 Cheng Hsin Chang 群創會 - TPE  25km 1978 M +0:00
258 徐御峰 Yu-Feng Hsu TPE  25km 1999 M +0:00
577 陳仲邦 Chung Pong Chan HKG  25km 1976 M +0:00
311 劉德威 Te-Wei Liu TPE  25km 1964 M +0:00
225 陳震宇 Chen Yu Chen 群創會 - TPE  25km 1967 M +0:00
214 陳俊翔 Chun-Hsiang Chen Half Moon - TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
245 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 新竹強 - TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
358 彭永翔 Yong Xiang Peng TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
238 林昱翰 Yu-Han Lin TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
209 黃翔將 Hsiang-Chiang Huang Hotdogs - TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
236 廖文鵬 Wen Peng Liao TPE  25km 1978 M +0:00
313 鄭仲元 Chung Yuan Cheng TPE  25km 1980 M +0:00
260 何志哲 Chin Che Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
265 歐肇創 Chao Chiung Ou 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
219 許聿杰 Yu Chieh Hsu TPE  25km 1982 M +0:00
263 何威志 Wei Chih Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
365 黃華德 Hua-Te Huang 黑豹三鐡社 - TPE  25km 1964 M +0:00
325 張哲瑋 Zhe Wei Chang 小圈圈 - TPE  25km 1991 M +0:00
326 林智敏 Jhih Min Lin 小圈圈 - TPE  25km 1992 M +0:00
367 柯宇海 Moonsea Ko TPE  25km 1984 M +0:00
336 林佳慶 Chia-Chung Lin TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
369 林泊錞 Bo Chun Lin 玩泥巴小隊 - TPE  25km 1964 M +0:00
234 永欽 Yen Yung Chin 愛馬糰 - TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
240 蔡䕒鋒 Chia Feng Tsai 夯夯吉 - TPE  25km 1977 M +0:00
295 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  25km 1981 M +0:00
217 壽華民 Hua-Ming Shou TPE  25km 1975 M +0:00
282 黃元良 Yuan-Liang Huang TPE  25km 1976 M +0:00
320 蔣鈺祥 Yu Hsiang Chiang TE7R台中慢跑團 - TPE  25km 1989 M +0:00
270 林聖諺 Sheng Yen Lin DOGMAN - TPE  25km 1992 M +0:00
269 蘇怡達 Ita Su DOGMAN - TPE  25km 1988 M +0:00
316 林育民 Yu-Ming Lin TPE  25km 1985 M +0:00
259 何志遠 Chin Yuan Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1967 M +0:00
267 何冠緯 Kuan Wei Ho 夯夯吉跑跳團 - TPE  25km 1995 M +0:00
201 李信穎 Hsin-Yin Lee 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
228 何錦偉 Kam Wai Ho Walkermix Wai Ho - HKG  25km 1966 M +0:00
223 許俊文 Chun Wen Hsu Town Square - TPE  25km 1965 M +0:00
202 邱俊華 Chun-Hua Chiu 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  25km 1972 M +0:00
203 陳國平 Kau-Ping Chen 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  25km 1971 M +0:00
338 林浩群 Hao-Chun Lin 熱血葛哥隊 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
371 黃民安 Min An Huang 小海瘋人谷 - TPE  25km 1974 M +0:00
230 John Lam Grand Pa and Mom - HKG  25km 1973 M +0:00
291 蕭鈺霖 Yu Lin Xiao TPE  25km 1990 M +0:00